King Price 2019 SA Triathlon Championships | Durban Premium African Cup & Junior African Cup
24 Mar 2019

     

Page 1 of 1 (30 items)
Race NoNameTimeCategoryGenderTeamCountryWaveSwimT1CycleT2Run
1Henri Michael SCHOEMANEnteredEliteMaleKZNRSAElite Male


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
2Jonathan ZIPFEnteredEliteMaleGER Elite Male


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
3Jan CELUSTKAEnteredEliteMaleCZEElite Male


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
4Dylan NORTJEEnteredU23 EliteMaleETARSAElite Male


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
5Badr SIWANEEnteredEliteMaleMAR Elite Male


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
6Jean-Paul BURGEREnteredU23 EliteMaleNAM Elite Male


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
7Mehdi ESSADIQEnteredEliteMaleMAR Elite Male


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
8Matthew GREEREnteredU23 EliteMaleTTARSAElite Male


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
9Keegan COOKEEnteredU23 EliteMaleNMBRSAElite Male


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
10Timothee HUGNINEnteredU23 EliteMaleMAU Elite Male


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
11Nicholas QUENETEnteredU23 EliteMaleCTTARSAElite Male


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
12Herculaas Jacobus CRONJEEnteredU23 EliteMaleTTARSAElite Male


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
14Michael FERREIRAEnteredU23 EliteMaleCGTRSAElite Male


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
15Cameron MACNAIREnteredU23 EliteMaleCGTRSAElite Male


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
16Gareth JOOSTEEnteredEliteMaleNAM Elite Male


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
17Joan COLINO CALOMARDEEnteredU23 EliteMaleESP Elite Male


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
18Rudolf NAUDEEnteredEliteMaleCGTRSAElite Male


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
19Asher BIGGSEnteredU23 EliteMaleETARSAElite Male


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
20Joshua WIBORGEnteredU23 EliteMaleKZNRSAElite Male


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
21Michael ROSSEnteredU23 EliteMaleKZNRSAElite Male


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
22Ruan VAN ZYLEnteredU23 EliteMaleTTARSAElite Male


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
23Pieterjan VAN DER MERWEEnteredU23 EliteMaleTTARSAElite Male


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
25Adriaan Albert MYBURGHEnteredU23 EliteMaleTTARSAElite Male


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
31Jodie BERRYEnteredEliteFemaleCGTRSAElite Female


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
32Carolyn HAYESEnteredEliteFemaleIRL Elite Female


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
33Shanae WILLIAMSEnteredU23 EliteFemaleCTTARSAElite Female


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
34Ashleigh BLACKWELLEnteredEliteFemaleCGTRSAElite Female


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
35Cindy SCHWULSTEnteredEliteFemaleBCTRSAElite Female


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
36Maude Elaine LE ROUXEnteredU23 EliteFemaleFSRSAElite Female


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
37Sarah-Jane WALKEREnteredEliteFemaleTTARSAElite Female


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
Page 1 of 1 (30 items)