The Solly M Sports Crescent Challenge
10 Mar 2019

     

Page 1 of 11 (531 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPaceFinish
432464A.B PATEL01:26:4760+38Male2568:40 min/km01:26:47
454196Abdullah MAHOMED01:30:5850-5956Male264NEWLANDS A/C9:05 min/km01:30:58
464317Abigail SANDA01:33:1950-5939Female1979:19 min/km01:33:19
347494Adeline BOND01:17:1960+7Female1277:43 min/km01:17:19
441499Adelle GOVENDER01:28:3535-3917Female1818:51 min/km01:28:35
27449Adelo MYAMBO00:39:56Open13Male26HOLLWOOD ATHLETICS CLUB3:59 min/km00:39:56
34089Adil ESSOP GORA01:16:4540-4955Male216Team Vitality7:40 min/km01:16:45
175101Afzal GOGA00:59:4550-5928Male137CHATSWORTH ATH5:58 min/km00:59:45
459117Ahmed HABBIB01:31:3750-5957Male265NEWLANDS ATHLETIC CLUB9:09 min/km01:31:37
220319Ahmed SHAIK01:04:2950-5933Male1626:26 min/km01:04:29
452122Ainsley HANS01:30:5240-4963Female189NEWLANDS ATHLETIC9:05 min/km01:30:52
192549Alan PUGH-JONES01:02:2360+13Male146DHS OLD BOYS6:14 min/km01:02:23
4162640Aletta ENGELBRECHT01:24:4360+14Female166SOUTH COAST STRIDERS AC8:28 min/km01:24:43
15171Alexa DE CASTRO00:58:0735-392Female305:48 min/km00:58:07
31764Amanda CONADT01:14:2150-5923Female111RIVERSIDE HARRIERS KZN7:26 min/km01:14:21
197508Amarasen MOODLEY01:02:4560+15Male1516:16 min/km01:02:45
198445Amina MOTALA01:02:47Open15Female476:16 min/km01:02:47
509261Anand NAIDOO01:52:4740-4967Male287NEWLANDS ATHLETIC CLUB11:16 min/km01:52:47
94343Anand SUBBIAH NAIDOO00:52:2340-4914Male79WOODVIEW ATHLETIC CLUB5:14 min/km00:52:23
215220Andile MDLALOSE01:03:58Open48Male1596:23 min/km01:03:58
366276Andile NGCOBO01:19:05Open34Female138HOLLY WOODS7:54 min/km01:19:05
507210Andiswa MATHA01:49:55Open58Female22110:59 min/km01:49:55
43437Andiswa XABA00:44:02Open21Male394:24 min/km00:44:02
852Andrew CHAPMAN00:35:2535-391Male8DHS OLD BOYS3:32 min/km00:35:25
181Andrew LAASNot started40-49MaleCHILTERN
74292Andy PATTERSON00:49:5460+3Male63WESTVILLE4:59 min/km00:49:54
363229Aneesah MOHAMED YUNUS01:18:45Open33Female1377:52 min/km01:18:45
12467Angelo CRAIG00:56:0250-5918Male1045:36 min/km00:56:02
82476Angy MC COLL00:51:02JUNIORS3Female13Turn 2 God5:06 min/km00:51:02
295124Anitha HARIPERSAD01:13:0240-4933Female97WOODVIEW ATHLETIC CLUB7:18 min/km01:13:02
20251Anne CHADWICK01:03:1350-5912Female50WESTVILLE ATHLETICS CLUB6:19 min/km01:03:13
86209Anthony MASHIGO00:51:36Open33Male73Team Vitality5:09 min/km00:51:36
343370Anton DE WAAL01:16:53Open63Male2177:41 min/km01:16:53
56284Anver OMAR00:47:1260+2Male49CRESENT RUNNERS4:43 min/km00:47:12
461559Anwar KADIEL01:32:3660+43Male2669:15 min/km01:32:36
143422Arish SURDYALL00:57:2040-4928Male1155:44 min/km00:57:20
348329Ashveer SINGH01:17:2135-3922Male2217:44 min/km01:17:21
13427Ashwin BEDESI00:56:4250-5920Male110CHECKOUT VERULAM FALCONS5:40 min/km00:56:42
213Asif MAYATNot startedOpenMale
480233Aslam MOHAMMED MAYAT01:35:2760+46Male2749:32 min/km01:35:27
93586Athiphila MBALANA00:52:05Open36Male785:12 min/km00:52:05
2550Ayanda NGCOBO00:31:23Open2Male2Phantane ac3:08 min/km00:31:23
353454Babhekile JALI01:18:14Open32Female1317:49 min/km01:18:14
278443Babongile NGEMA01:10:23Open22Female857:02 min/km01:10:23
300216Bajabulisiwe MBANJWA01:13:1940-4936Female101Team Vitality7:19 min/km01:13:19
331301Balasundarum POOBALAN REDDY01:16:0050-5945Male211FIELDS HILL WATER AC7:36 min/km01:16:00
106133Bangokwakhe HAWULAKHE XULU00:53:58Open37Male90ABAGIJIMI AC5:23 min/km00:53:58
42513Barbara AFFLECK01:25:47Open45Female1748:34 min/km01:25:47
63Barry CLEMENSNot started40-49Male
433466Bashira VAWED01:26:4950-5935Female1778:40 min/km01:26:49
Page 1 of 11 (531 items)
fb