The Solly M Sports Crescent Challenge
10 Mar 2019

     

Page 1 of 11 (531 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPaceFinish
852Andrew CHAPMAN00:35:2535-391Male8DHS OLD BOYS3:32 min/km00:35:25
67268Roshini NATASEN00:48:4450-591Female11HIGHWAY ATHLETICS4:52 min/km00:48:44
11993Zandile GABELA00:55:3635-391Female19Run Walk for life5:33 min/km00:55:36
337392Khethiwe MLOTSHWA01:16:43All Ages1Female123Mondi7:40 min/km01:16:43
51357Patrick WYNNE00:45:4160+1Male45WESTVILLE4:34 min/km00:45:41
7478Stuart MC COLL00:35:0750-591Male7Turn 2 God3:30 min/km00:35:07
33460Janene CAREY00:41:1540-491Female2BOXER4:07 min/km00:41:15
127439Pat FISHER00:56:0960+1Female225:36 min/km00:56:09
15435Malineo MAHLOKO00:36:47Open1Female13:40 min/km00:36:47
1552Mbuleli MATHANGA00:29:54Open1Male1Phantane ac2:59 min/km00:29:54
12551Cebo KHATHI00:35:57JUNIORS1Male12Phantane ac3:35 min/km00:35:57
36591Neliswa BIYELA00:41:41JUNIORS1Female3Old Scorpion4:10 min/km00:41:41
3600Simphiwe ZULU00:31:3140-491Male3HOLLWOOD ATHLETICS CLUB3:09 min/km00:31:31
14584Garret ROBSON00:36:3850-592Male143:39 min/km00:36:38
46575Nontobeko NTULI00:44:33JUNIORS2Female54:27 min/km00:44:33
2550Ayanda NGCOBO00:31:23Open2Male2Phantane ac3:08 min/km00:31:23
38431Sarah KRUGER00:42:07Open2Female44:12 min/km00:42:07
90520Sharon WILLIAMS00:51:4350-592Female15SYDENHAM5:10 min/km00:51:43
17505Jabulani MGOBHOZI00:37:42JUNIORS2Male16BOXER3:46 min/km00:37:42
11428Blessing MCHUNU00:35:4535-392Male11ELITE3:34 min/km00:35:45
10429Ntenga MLUNGISI00:35:4540-492Male10ETHEKWINI AC3:34 min/km00:35:45
342407Michelle WILLIAMS01:16:48All Ages2Female1267:40 min/km01:16:48
15171Alexa DE CASTRO00:58:0735-392Female305:48 min/km00:58:07
56284Anver OMAR00:47:1260+2Male49CRESENT RUNNERS4:43 min/km00:47:12
47293Debbie PERRY00:44:5140-492Female6BOXER4:29 min/km00:44:51
20637Margaret BOTES01:03:2360+2Female53AMANZIMTOTI AC6:20 min/km01:03:23
74292Andy PATTERSON00:49:5460+3Male63WESTVILLE4:59 min/km00:49:54
44303Wasim RAMATULLA00:44:23JUNIORS3Male40PHOENIX VILLAGERS4:26 min/km00:44:23
24300Thierry PLETINCKX00:39:0450-593Male23AMANZIMTOTI AC3:54 min/km00:39:04
13206Vukani MAPHUMULO00:36:3535-393Male13VERULAM AC3:39 min/km00:36:35
82476Angy MC COLL00:51:02JUNIORS3Female13Turn 2 God5:06 min/km00:51:02
226450Gill TREGENNA01:05:0960+3Female60WESTVILE AC6:30 min/km01:05:09
54522Manuela DIENER00:46:3240-493Female7SAVAGES4:39 min/km00:46:32
201528Phumzile NGOMANE01:03:0935-393Female496:18 min/km01:03:09
4563Zukile VELLEM00:31:48Open3Male4Black Diamond3:10 min/km00:31:48
63594Thando MASIKANE00:48:36Open3Female10DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS4:51 min/km00:48:36
202626Lonwabo MAGWU00:38:1140-493Male19INANDA QADI AC3:49 min/km00:38:11
1042635Khaya MAHLATI00:53:4850-593Female16DURBAN ATHLETIC CLUB5:22 min/km00:53:48
322637Velili NCAYIYANA00:41:0140-494Male31PHOENIX VILLAGERS4:06 min/km00:41:01
642627Sbonelo NGCOBO00:48:38JUNIORS4Male54INANDA QADI AC4:51 min/km00:48:38
81569Noxolo NDAKAYI00:51:02Open4Female125:06 min/km00:51:02
22517Sigcobile FENI00:38:5035-394Male213:53 min/km00:38:50
5555Temo MAPONOPONO00:33:31Open4Male5Hollywoodbets AC3:21 min/km00:33:31
125456Delwyme AYEL00:56:0250-594Female21DHSOB5:36 min/km00:56:02
158477Zoe MC COLL00:58:37JUNIORS4Female34Turn 2 God5:51 min/km00:58:37
219302Serika RAJMOHAN-AMBRISHAPAL01:04:2235-394Female586:26 min/km01:04:22
59161Candy KATER00:47:3440-494Female8DOLPHIN STRIDERS4:45 min/km00:47:34
274183Marie LAING01:09:5560+4Female82T & T AC6:59 min/km01:09:55
84335Les SMITH00:51:1360+4Male71WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB5:07 min/km00:51:13
25356Gordon WREYFORD00:39:3350-594Male24TEAM VITALITY KZN3:57 min/km00:39:33
Page 1 of 11 (531 items)
fb