USN MTB Cup Event 1
19/01/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
50Km
25Km
10Km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
5
20086
Louis PAGE
Louis PAGE #20086
Male Master Male
00:30:42
00:30:42
1
(5)
Master Male
1
50
Male
5
Finished
AS
00:30:42
9
20994
Justin De Wet VENTER
Justin De Wet VENTER #20994
Male Sprogs
00:32:57
00:32:57
2
(8)
Sprogs
2
12
Male
8
Finished
AS
00:32:57
71
21149
Bradwill MC KENNA
Bradwill MC KENNA #21149
Male Youth
01:01:35
01:01:35
2
(41)
Youth
2
15
Male
41
Finished
AS
01:01:35
37
22341
Name 22341
Name 22341 #22341
Male Unknown
00:43:30
00:43:30
1
(22)
Unknown
1
Male
22
Finished
AS
00:43:29
36
22342
Name 22342
Name 22342 #22342
Male Unknown
00:43:24
00:43:24
1
(21)
Unknown
1
Male
21
Finished
AS
00:43:24
22432
Paige WILSON
Paige WILSON #22432
Female Sub-Jun
Not started
Not started
Sub-Jun
13
Female
AS
75
22739
Amilee HOLBOROW-BROWNE
Amilee HOLBOROW-BROWNE #22739
Female Sprogs
01:11:15
01:11:15
1
(33)
Sprogs
1
11
Female
33
Finished
AS
01:11:15
53
22802
Nicole HOLBOROW-BROWNE
Nicole HOLBOROW-BROWNE #22802
Female Veteran
00:51:34
00:51:34
7
(25)
Veteran
7
43
Female
25
Finished
AS
00:51:34
6
22999
Joshua Steyn
Joshua Steyn #22999
Male Sprogs
00:30:49
00:30:49
1
(6)
Sprogs
1
11
Male
6
Finished
AS
00:30:49
10
23427
Emil DE LANGE
Emil DE LANGE #23427
Male Junior
00:33:39
00:33:39
2
(9)
Junior
2
17
Male
9
Finished
AS
00:33:38
30
23437
Clint BUCKHAM
Clint BUCKHAM #23437
Male Master Male
00:42:14
00:42:14
2
(18)
Master Male
2
50
Male
18
Finished
AS
00:42:14
41
23495
Leandra VAN EEDEN
Leandra VAN EEDEN #23495
Female Veteran
00:46:24
00:46:24
5
(16)
Veteran
5
46
Female
16
Finished
AS
00:46:24
29
23590
Daniela ANDRADE
Daniela ANDRADE #23590
Female Sub-Jun
00:42:13
00:42:13
2
(12)
Sub-Jun
2
13
Female
12
Finished
AS
00:42:13
59
23591
Joshua Jose ANDRADE
Joshua Jose ANDRADE #23591
Male Nippers
00:56:53
00:56:53
7
(34)
Nippers
7
10
Male
34
Finished
AS
00:56:53
60
23592
Kim ANDRADE
Kim ANDRADE #23592
Female Veteran
00:56:54
00:56:54
8
(26)
Veteran
8
40
Female
26
Finished
AS
00:56:54
15
23651
Dean John SCUDDER
Dean John SCUDDER #23651
Male Veteran
00:36:46
00:36:46
2
(12)
Veteran
2
46
Male
12
Finished
AS
00:36:46
32
27807
Jacques FOURIE
Jacques FOURIE #27807
Male Sprogs
00:42:54
00:42:54
6
(19)
Sprogs
6
11
Male
19
Finished
AS
00:42:54
58
27808
Dirk VENTER
Dirk VENTER #27808
Male Veteran
00:53:55
00:53:55
5
(33)
Veteran
5
41
Male
33
Finished
AS
00:53:55
69
27921
Bea DELPORT
Bea DELPORT #27921
Female Sub-Vet
01:00:24
01:00:24
10
(29)
Sub-Vet
10
37
Female
29
Finished
AS
01:00:23
68
27922
Clay DELPORT
Clay DELPORT #27922
Male Sprogs
01:00:20
01:00:20
9
(40)
Sprogs
9
11
Male
40
Finished
AS
01:00:20
56
27923
Dayne DELPORT
Dayne DELPORT #27923
Male Nippers
00:51:49
00:51:49
6
(31)
Nippers
6
9
Male
31
Finished
AS
00:51:49
23
28393
Debby GAERTZ
Debby GAERTZ #28393
Female Veteran
00:40:21
00:40:21
3
(9)
Veteran
3
44
Female
9
Finished
AS
00:40:21
42
28453
Clayton SHONE
Clayton SHONE #28453
Male Nippers
00:48:18
00:48:18
2
(26)
Nippers
2
9
Male
26
Finished
AS
00:48:18
19
30665
Brigitte KIRTON
Brigitte KIRTON #30665
Female Master
00:39:34
00:39:34
1
(6)
Master
1
56
Female
6
Finished
AS
00:39:34
2
30798
Matthew Christopher SYMM
Matthew Christopher SYMM #30798
Male Sub-Jun
00:26:20
00:26:20
1
(2)
Sub-Jun
1
13
Male
2
Finished
AS
00:26:20
14
30907
Mikayla BASSON
Mikayla BASSON #30907
Female Youth
00:34:53
00:34:53
1
(3)
Youth
1
15
Female
3
Finished
AS
00:34:53
31
30910
Donna BIGGS
Donna BIGGS #30910
Female Veteran
00:42:48
00:42:48
4
(13)
Veteran
4
47
Female
13
Finished
AS
00:42:48
50
30914
Abby BOSHOFF
Abby BOSHOFF #30914
Female Sub-Vet
00:51:30
00:51:30
8
(24)
Sub-Vet
8
31
Female
24
Finished
AS
00:51:30
30935
Sean CAMERON
Sean CAMERON #30935
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
43
Male
AS
30940
Luca CILLIERS
Luca CILLIERS #30940
Male Sprogs
Started
Started
Sprogs
12
Male
Started and Riding
AS
40
30941
Troy CILLIERS
Troy CILLIERS #30941
Male Sprogs
00:46:15
00:46:15
8
(25)
Sprogs
8
11
Male
25
Finished
AS
00:46:15
43
30942
Kayleah CLARKE
Kayleah CLARKE #30942
Female Senior
00:50:16
00:50:16
2
(17)
Senior
2
25
Female
17
Finished
AS
00:50:16
22
30951
Brigitte COSTA
Brigitte COSTA #30951
Female Sub-Vet
00:40:16
00:40:16
2
(8)
Sub-Vet
2
39
Female
8
Finished
AS
00:40:15
21
30952
Dominic COSTA
Dominic COSTA #30952
Male Sprogs
00:40:12
00:40:12
4
(14)
Sprogs
4
11
Male
14
Finished
AS
00:40:12
3
30953
Matthew COSTA
Matthew COSTA #30953
Male Sub-Jun
00:29:17
00:29:17
2
(3)
Sub-Jun
2
13
Male
3
Finished
AS
00:29:17
46
30983
Chanel DU PLOOY HITGE
Chanel DU PLOOY HITGE #30983
Female Sub-Vet
00:51:18
00:51:18
4
(20)
Sub-Vet
4
33
Female
20
Finished
AS
00:51:17
48
30985
Kerry Lee DU PLOOY-HITGE
Kerry Lee DU PLOOY-HITGE #30985
Female Sub-Vet
00:51:24
00:51:24
6
(22)
Sub-Vet
6
35
Female
22
Finished
AS
00:51:24
7
30999
Michele ERIKSEN-MILLER
Michele ERIKSEN-MILLER #30999
Female Veteran
00:31:25
00:31:25
1
(1)
Veteran
1
48
Female
1
Finished
AS
00:31:24
31218
Christo GERBER
Christo GERBER #31218
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
49
Male
AS
16
31521
Beverly SCHNUIR
Beverly SCHNUIR #31521
Female Veteran
00:38:15
00:38:15
2
(4)
Veteran
2
40
Female
4
Finished
AS
00:38:15
26
31523
Taitum SCHNUIR
Taitum SCHNUIR #31523
Female Sub-Jun
00:41:15
00:41:15
1
(10)
Sub-Jun
1
14
Female
10
Finished
AS
00:41:14
45
31533
Alicia SEABROOK
Alicia SEABROOK #31533
Female Veteran
00:50:19
00:50:19
6
(19)
Veteran
6
46
Female
19
Finished
AS
00:50:19
35
31534
Teagan SEABROOK
Teagan SEABROOK #31534
Female Youth
00:43:10
00:43:10
3
(15)
Youth
3
16
Female
15
Finished
AS
00:43:10
70
31535
Tyla SEABROOK
Tyla SEABROOK #31535
Female Sub-Jun
01:01:32
01:01:32
3
(30)
Sub-Jun
3
14
Female
30
Finished
AS
01:01:32
34
31916
Minette FOURIE
Minette FOURIE #31916
Female Youth
00:43:03
00:43:03
2
(14)
Youth
2
15
Female
14
Finished
AS
00:43:03
33
31917
Pieter FOURIE
Pieter FOURIE #31917
Male Veteran
00:43:00
00:43:00
4
(20)
Veteran
4
45
Male
20
Finished
AS
00:43:00
18
31918
Muller FOURIE
Muller FOURIE #31918
Male Sub-Jun
00:39:22
00:39:22
3
(13)
Sub-Jun
3
13
Male
13
Finished
AS
00:39:22
39
31921
Daniel FRENCH
Daniel FRENCH #31921
Male Sprogs
00:46:11
00:46:11
7
(24)
Sprogs
7
12
Male
24
Finished
AS
00:46:11
38
31922
Nicholas FRENCH
Nicholas FRENCH #31922
Male Sub-Vet
00:46:10
00:46:10
1
(23)
Sub-Vet
1
33
Male
23
Finished
AS
00:46:10
74
31933
Yolande GROENEWALD
Yolande GROENEWALD #31933
Female Veteran
01:02:01
01:02:01
10
(32)
Veteran
10
40
Female
32
Finished
AS
01:02:01
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)