USN MTB Cup Event 1
19/01/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
50Km
25Km
10Km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
8
37784
David COETZEE
David COETZEE #37784
Male Junior
00:31:30
00:31:30
1
(7)
Junior
1
17
Male
7
Finished
AS
00:31:30
10
23427
Emil DE LANGE
Emil DE LANGE #23427
Male Junior
00:33:39
00:33:39
2
(9)
Junior
2
17
Male
9
Finished
AS
00:33:38
37794
Etha GERBER
Etha GERBER #37794
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
18
Male
AS
19
30665
Brigitte KIRTON
Brigitte KIRTON #30665
Female Master
00:39:34
00:39:34
1
(6)
Master
1
56
Female
6
Finished
AS
00:39:34
5
20086
Louis PAGE
Louis PAGE #20086
Male Master Male
00:30:42
00:30:42
1
(5)
Master Male
1
50
Male
5
Finished
AS
00:30:42
30
23437
Clint BUCKHAM
Clint BUCKHAM #23437
Male Master Male
00:42:14
00:42:14
2
(18)
Master Male
2
50
Male
18
Finished
AS
00:42:14
51
36784
Fredy PUMMER
Fredy PUMMER #36784
Male Master Male
00:51:30
00:51:30
3
(27)
Master Male
3
50
Male
27
Finished
AS
00:51:30
11
37792
Sherne Jessica DE VILLIERS
Sherne Jessica DE VILLIERS #37792
Female Nippers
00:33:44
00:33:44
1
(2)
Nippers
1
10
Female
2
Finished
AS
00:33:44
4
31987
Henko LOMBARD
Henko LOMBARD #31987
Male Nippers
00:29:19
00:29:19
1
(4)
Nippers
1
10
Male
4
Finished
AS
00:29:19
42
28453
Clayton SHONE
Clayton SHONE #28453
Male Nippers
00:48:18
00:48:18
2
(26)
Nippers
2
9
Male
26
Finished
AS
00:48:18
52
36788
Noa PUMMER
Noa PUMMER #36788
Male Nippers
00:51:31
00:51:31
3
(28)
Nippers
3
9
Male
28
Finished
AS
00:51:31
54
37086
Perry STROMSOE
Perry STROMSOE #37086
Male Nippers
00:51:38
00:51:38
4
(29)
Nippers
4
8
Male
29
Finished
AS
00:51:37
55
37085
Lars STROMSOE
Lars STROMSOE #37085
Male Nippers
00:51:39
00:51:39
5
(30)
Nippers
5
8
Male
30
Finished
AS
00:51:38
56
27923
Dayne DELPORT
Dayne DELPORT #27923
Male Nippers
00:51:49
00:51:49
6
(31)
Nippers
6
9
Male
31
Finished
AS
00:51:49
59
23591
Joshua Jose ANDRADE
Joshua Jose ANDRADE #23591
Male Nippers
00:56:53
00:56:53
7
(34)
Nippers
7
10
Male
34
Finished
AS
00:56:53
62
37005
Pierre Lafras MEYER
Pierre Lafras MEYER #37005
Male Nippers
00:57:01
00:57:01
8
(36)
Nippers
8
7
Male
36
Finished
AS
00:57:01
67
37067
Liam SCHWARZENDAHL
Liam SCHWARZENDAHL #37067
Male Nippers
00:59:25
00:59:25
9
(39)
Nippers
9
7
Male
39
Finished
AS
00:59:25
72
31968
Brandt KLEYNHANS
Brandt KLEYNHANS #31968
Male Nippers
01:01:53
01:01:53
10
(42)
Nippers
10
8
Male
42
Finished
AS
01:01:53
17
37710
Nadine VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Nadine VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #37710
Female Senior
00:38:24
00:38:24
1
(5)
Senior
1
26
Female
5
Finished
AS
00:38:24
43
30942
Kayleah CLARKE
Kayleah CLARKE #30942
Female Senior
00:50:16
00:50:16
2
(17)
Senior
2
25
Female
17
Finished
AS
00:50:16
44
37733
Chelsey WESSELS
Chelsey WESSELS #37733
Female Senior
00:50:17
00:50:17
3
(18)
Senior
3
26
Female
18
Finished
AS
00:50:17
37796
Kimon HENDRIKZ
Kimon HENDRIKZ #37796
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
29
Female
AS
57
31955
Ahmed JADA
Ahmed JADA #31955
Male Senior
00:53:07
00:53:07
1
(32)
Senior
1
22
Male
32
Finished
AS
00:53:07
63
37026
Werner NEVELING
Werner NEVELING #37026
Male Senior
00:57:21
00:57:21
2
(37)
Senior
2
29
Male
37
Finished
AS
00:57:21
75
22739
Amilee HOLBOROW-BROWNE
Amilee HOLBOROW-BROWNE #22739
Female Sprogs
01:11:15
01:11:15
1
(33)
Sprogs
1
11
Female
33
Finished
AS
01:11:15
6
22999
Joshua Steyn
Joshua Steyn #22999
Male Sprogs
00:30:49
00:30:49
1
(6)
Sprogs
1
11
Male
6
Finished
AS
00:30:49
9
20994
Justin De Wet VENTER
Justin De Wet VENTER #20994
Male Sprogs
00:32:57
00:32:57
2
(8)
Sprogs
2
12
Male
8
Finished
AS
00:32:57
12
37036
Brennon PIETERSEN
Brennon PIETERSEN #37036
Male Sprogs
00:34:50
00:34:50
3
(10)
Sprogs
3
11
Male
10
Finished
AS
00:34:50
21
30952
Dominic COSTA
Dominic COSTA #30952
Male Sprogs
00:40:12
00:40:12
4
(14)
Sprogs
4
11
Male
14
Finished
AS
00:40:12
25
31971
Owen KNAPTON
Owen KNAPTON #31971
Male Sprogs
00:40:21
00:40:21
5
(16)
Sprogs
5
11
Male
16
Finished
AS
00:40:21
32
27807
Jacques FOURIE
Jacques FOURIE #27807
Male Sprogs
00:42:54
00:42:54
6
(19)
Sprogs
6
11
Male
19
Finished
AS
00:42:54
39
31921
Daniel FRENCH
Daniel FRENCH #31921
Male Sprogs
00:46:11
00:46:11
7
(24)
Sprogs
7
12
Male
24
Finished
AS
00:46:11
40
30941
Troy CILLIERS
Troy CILLIERS #30941
Male Sprogs
00:46:15
00:46:15
8
(25)
Sprogs
8
11
Male
25
Finished
AS
00:46:15
68
27922
Clay DELPORT
Clay DELPORT #27922
Male Sprogs
01:00:20
01:00:20
9
(40)
Sprogs
9
11
Male
40
Finished
AS
01:00:20
37793
Christo GERBER
Christo GERBER #37793
Male Sprogs
Not started
Not started
Sprogs
12
Male
AS
30940
Luca CILLIERS
Luca CILLIERS #30940
Male Sprogs
Started
Started
Sprogs
12
Male
Started and Riding
AS
26
31523
Taitum SCHNUIR
Taitum SCHNUIR #31523
Female Sub-Jun
00:41:15
00:41:15
1
(10)
Sub-Jun
1
14
Female
10
Finished
AS
00:41:14
29
23590
Daniela ANDRADE
Daniela ANDRADE #23590
Female Sub-Jun
00:42:13
00:42:13
2
(12)
Sub-Jun
2
13
Female
12
Finished
AS
00:42:13
70
31535
Tyla SEABROOK
Tyla SEABROOK #31535
Female Sub-Jun
01:01:32
01:01:32
3
(30)
Sub-Jun
3
14
Female
30
Finished
AS
01:01:32
22432
Paige WILSON
Paige WILSON #22432
Female Sub-Jun
Not started
Not started
Sub-Jun
13
Female
AS
2
30798
Matthew Christopher SYMM
Matthew Christopher SYMM #30798
Male Sub-Jun
00:26:20
00:26:20
1
(2)
Sub-Jun
1
13
Male
2
Finished
AS
00:26:20
3
30953
Matthew COSTA
Matthew COSTA #30953
Male Sub-Jun
00:29:17
00:29:17
2
(3)
Sub-Jun
2
13
Male
3
Finished
AS
00:29:17
18
31918
Muller FOURIE
Muller FOURIE #31918
Male Sub-Jun
00:39:22
00:39:22
3
(13)
Sub-Jun
3
13
Male
13
Finished
AS
00:39:22
28
36996
Lincoln MALLANDAIN
Lincoln MALLANDAIN #36996
Male Sub-Jun
00:41:37
00:41:37
4
(17)
Sub-Jun
4
13
Male
17
Finished
AS
00:41:36
37038
Tyrone PIETERSEN
Tyrone PIETERSEN #37038
Male Sub-Jun
Not started
Not started
Sub-Jun
13
Male
AS
20
37073
Kate SMART
Kate SMART #37073
Female Sub-Vet
00:39:59
00:39:59
1
(7)
Sub-Vet
1
36
Female
7
Finished
AS
00:39:59
22
30951
Brigitte COSTA
Brigitte COSTA #30951
Female Sub-Vet
00:40:16
00:40:16
2
(8)
Sub-Vet
2
39
Female
8
Finished
AS
00:40:15
27
37699
Geraldine RIELLY
Geraldine RIELLY #37699
Female Sub-Vet
00:41:34
00:41:34
3
(11)
Sub-Vet
3
37
Female
11
Finished
AS
00:41:33
46
30983
Chanel DU PLOOY HITGE
Chanel DU PLOOY HITGE #30983
Female Sub-Vet
00:51:18
00:51:18
4
(20)
Sub-Vet
4
33
Female
20
Finished
AS
00:51:17
47
37021
Lizel MYBURGH
Lizel MYBURGH #37021
Female Sub-Vet
00:51:22
00:51:22
5
(21)
Sub-Vet
5
32
Female
21
Finished
AS
00:51:22
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)