USN MTB Cup Event 1
19/01/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
50Km
25Km
10Km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
7
30999
Michele ERIKSEN-MILLER
Michele ERIKSEN-MILLER #30999
Female Veteran
00:31:25
00:31:25
1
(1)
Veteran
1
48
Female
1
Finished
AS
00:31:24
11
37792
Sherne Jessica DE VILLIERS
Sherne Jessica DE VILLIERS #37792
Female Nippers
00:33:44
00:33:44
1
(2)
Nippers
1
10
Female
2
Finished
AS
00:33:44
14
30907
Mikayla BASSON
Mikayla BASSON #30907
Female Youth
00:34:53
00:34:53
1
(3)
Youth
1
15
Female
3
Finished
AS
00:34:53
16
31521
Beverly SCHNUIR
Beverly SCHNUIR #31521
Female Veteran
00:38:15
00:38:15
2
(4)
Veteran
2
40
Female
4
Finished
AS
00:38:15
17
37710
Nadine VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Nadine VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #37710
Female Senior
00:38:24
00:38:24
1
(5)
Senior
1
26
Female
5
Finished
AS
00:38:24
19
30665
Brigitte KIRTON
Brigitte KIRTON #30665
Female Master
00:39:34
00:39:34
1
(6)
Master
1
56
Female
6
Finished
AS
00:39:34
20
37073
Kate SMART
Kate SMART #37073
Female Sub-Vet
00:39:59
00:39:59
1
(7)
Sub-Vet
1
36
Female
7
Finished
AS
00:39:59
22
30951
Brigitte COSTA
Brigitte COSTA #30951
Female Sub-Vet
00:40:16
00:40:16
2
(8)
Sub-Vet
2
39
Female
8
Finished
AS
00:40:15
23
28393
Debby GAERTZ
Debby GAERTZ #28393
Female Veteran
00:40:21
00:40:21
3
(9)
Veteran
3
44
Female
9
Finished
AS
00:40:21
26
31523
Taitum SCHNUIR
Taitum SCHNUIR #31523
Female Sub-Jun
00:41:15
00:41:15
1
(10)
Sub-Jun
1
14
Female
10
Finished
AS
00:41:14
27
37699
Geraldine RIELLY
Geraldine RIELLY #37699
Female Sub-Vet
00:41:34
00:41:34
3
(11)
Sub-Vet
3
37
Female
11
Finished
AS
00:41:33
29
23590
Daniela ANDRADE
Daniela ANDRADE #23590
Female Sub-Jun
00:42:13
00:42:13
2
(12)
Sub-Jun
2
13
Female
12
Finished
AS
00:42:13
31
30910
Donna BIGGS
Donna BIGGS #30910
Female Veteran
00:42:48
00:42:48
4
(13)
Veteran
4
47
Female
13
Finished
AS
00:42:48
34
31916
Minette FOURIE
Minette FOURIE #31916
Female Youth
00:43:03
00:43:03
2
(14)
Youth
2
15
Female
14
Finished
AS
00:43:03
35
31534
Teagan SEABROOK
Teagan SEABROOK #31534
Female Youth
00:43:10
00:43:10
3
(15)
Youth
3
16
Female
15
Finished
AS
00:43:10
41
23495
Leandra VAN EEDEN
Leandra VAN EEDEN #23495
Female Veteran
00:46:24
00:46:24
5
(16)
Veteran
5
46
Female
16
Finished
AS
00:46:24
43
30942
Kayleah CLARKE
Kayleah CLARKE #30942
Female Senior
00:50:16
00:50:16
2
(17)
Senior
2
25
Female
17
Finished
AS
00:50:16
44
37733
Chelsey WESSELS
Chelsey WESSELS #37733
Female Senior
00:50:17
00:50:17
3
(18)
Senior
3
26
Female
18
Finished
AS
00:50:17
45
31533
Alicia SEABROOK
Alicia SEABROOK #31533
Female Veteran
00:50:19
00:50:19
6
(19)
Veteran
6
46
Female
19
Finished
AS
00:50:19
46
30983
Chanel DU PLOOY HITGE
Chanel DU PLOOY HITGE #30983
Female Sub-Vet
00:51:18
00:51:18
4
(20)
Sub-Vet
4
33
Female
20
Finished
AS
00:51:17
47
37021
Lizel MYBURGH
Lizel MYBURGH #37021
Female Sub-Vet
00:51:22
00:51:22
5
(21)
Sub-Vet
5
32
Female
21
Finished
AS
00:51:22
48
30985
Kerry Lee DU PLOOY-HITGE
Kerry Lee DU PLOOY-HITGE #30985
Female Sub-Vet
00:51:24
00:51:24
6
(22)
Sub-Vet
6
35
Female
22
Finished
AS
00:51:24
49
31997
Tarryn MACKAY
Tarryn MACKAY #31997
Female Sub-Vet
00:51:28
00:51:28
7
(23)
Sub-Vet
7
36
Female
23
Finished
AS
00:51:28
50
30914
Abby BOSHOFF
Abby BOSHOFF #30914
Female Sub-Vet
00:51:30
00:51:30
8
(24)
Sub-Vet
8
31
Female
24
Finished
AS
00:51:30
53
22802
Nicole HOLBOROW-BROWNE
Nicole HOLBOROW-BROWNE #22802
Female Veteran
00:51:34
00:51:34
7
(25)
Veteran
7
43
Female
25
Finished
AS
00:51:34
60
23592
Kim ANDRADE
Kim ANDRADE #23592
Female Veteran
00:56:54
00:56:54
8
(26)
Veteran
8
40
Female
26
Finished
AS
00:56:54
64
37065
Brenda SCHWARZENDAHL
Brenda SCHWARZENDAHL #37065
Female Sub-Vet
00:59:19
00:59:19
9
(27)
Sub-Vet
9
39
Female
27
Finished
AS
00:59:19
65
37064
Amy-Leigh SCHWARZENDAHL
Amy-Leigh SCHWARZENDAHL #37064
Female Youth
00:59:21
00:59:21
4
(28)
Youth
4
15
Female
28
Finished
AS
00:59:21
69
27921
Bea DELPORT
Bea DELPORT #27921
Female Sub-Vet
01:00:24
01:00:24
10
(29)
Sub-Vet
10
37
Female
29
Finished
AS
01:00:23
70
31535
Tyla SEABROOK
Tyla SEABROOK #31535
Female Sub-Jun
01:01:32
01:01:32
3
(30)
Sub-Jun
3
14
Female
30
Finished
AS
01:01:32
73
31969
Jolanie KLEYNHANS
Jolanie KLEYNHANS #31969
Female Veteran
01:01:58
01:01:58
9
(31)
Veteran
9
41
Female
31
Finished
AS
01:01:58
74
31933
Yolande GROENEWALD
Yolande GROENEWALD #31933
Female Veteran
01:02:01
01:02:01
10
(32)
Veteran
10
40
Female
32
Finished
AS
01:02:01
75
22739
Amilee HOLBOROW-BROWNE
Amilee HOLBOROW-BROWNE #22739
Female Sprogs
01:11:15
01:11:15
1
(33)
Sprogs
1
11
Female
33
Finished
AS
01:11:15
22432
Paige WILSON
Paige WILSON #22432
Female Sub-Jun
Not started
Not started
Sub-Jun
13
Female
AS
37796
Kimon HENDRIKZ
Kimon HENDRIKZ #37796
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
29
Female
AS
1
37786
Ethan ROSS
Ethan ROSS #37786
Male Youth
00:25:52
00:25:52
1
(1)
Youth
1
16
Male
1
Finished
AS
00:25:52
2
30798
Matthew Christopher SYMM
Matthew Christopher SYMM #30798
Male Sub-Jun
00:26:20
00:26:20
1
(2)
Sub-Jun
1
13
Male
2
Finished
AS
00:26:20
3
30953
Matthew COSTA
Matthew COSTA #30953
Male Sub-Jun
00:29:17
00:29:17
2
(3)
Sub-Jun
2
13
Male
3
Finished
AS
00:29:17
4
31987
Henko LOMBARD
Henko LOMBARD #31987
Male Nippers
00:29:19
00:29:19
1
(4)
Nippers
1
10
Male
4
Finished
AS
00:29:19
5
20086
Louis PAGE
Louis PAGE #20086
Male Master Male
00:30:42
00:30:42
1
(5)
Master Male
1
50
Male
5
Finished
AS
00:30:42
6
22999
Joshua Steyn
Joshua Steyn #22999
Male Sprogs
00:30:49
00:30:49
1
(6)
Sprogs
1
11
Male
6
Finished
AS
00:30:49
8
37784
David COETZEE
David COETZEE #37784
Male Junior
00:31:30
00:31:30
1
(7)
Junior
1
17
Male
7
Finished
AS
00:31:30
9
20994
Justin De Wet VENTER
Justin De Wet VENTER #20994
Male Sprogs
00:32:57
00:32:57
2
(8)
Sprogs
2
12
Male
8
Finished
AS
00:32:57
10
23427
Emil DE LANGE
Emil DE LANGE #23427
Male Junior
00:33:39
00:33:39
2
(9)
Junior
2
17
Male
9
Finished
AS
00:33:38
12
37036
Brennon PIETERSEN
Brennon PIETERSEN #37036
Male Sprogs
00:34:50
00:34:50
3
(10)
Sprogs
3
11
Male
10
Finished
AS
00:34:50
13
37037
Johan PIETERSEN
Johan PIETERSEN #37037
Male Veteran
00:34:51
00:34:51
1
(11)
Veteran
1
48
Male
11
Finished
AS
00:34:51
15
23651
Dean John SCUDDER
Dean John SCUDDER #23651
Male Veteran
00:36:46
00:36:46
2
(12)
Veteran
2
46
Male
12
Finished
AS
00:36:46
18
31918
Muller FOURIE
Muller FOURIE #31918
Male Sub-Jun
00:39:22
00:39:22
3
(13)
Sub-Jun
3
13
Male
13
Finished
AS
00:39:22
21
30952
Dominic COSTA
Dominic COSTA #30952
Male Sprogs
00:40:12
00:40:12
4
(14)
Sprogs
4
11
Male
14
Finished
AS
00:40:12
24
31972
Peter KNAPTON
Peter KNAPTON #31972
Male Veteran
00:40:21
00:40:21
3
(15)
Veteran
3
43
Male
15
Finished
AS
00:40:21
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)