USN MTB Cup Event 1
19/01/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
50Km
25Km
10Km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (415 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
220
31937
Stephen HAMPTON
Stephen HAMPTON #31937
Male Master Male
03:07:57
03:07:57
33
(202)
Master Male
33
63
Male
202
Finished
B
03:07:57
80
31940
Stuart HARDY
Stuart HARDY #31940
Male Veteran
02:31:15
02:31:15
25
(78)
Veteran
25
44
Male
78
Finished
B
02:31:14
31943
Dale HEGER
Dale HEGER #31943
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
37
Male
Finished
C
02:00:51
182
31946
Lionel HENNESSY
Lionel HENNESSY #31946
Male Master Male
02:55:25
02:55:25
27
(168)
Master Male
27
61
Male
168
Finished
B
02:55:25
104
31947
Neline HOFFMAN
Neline HOFFMAN #31947
Female Sub-Vet
02:37:04
02:37:04
2
(5)
Sub-Vet
2
35
Female
5
Finished
B
02:37:04
31959
Etienne Aubert JOUBERT
Etienne Aubert JOUBERT #31959
Male Veteran
Started
Started
Veteran
44
Male
Started and Riding
C
45
31961
Waldi JOUBERT
Waldi JOUBERT #31961
Male Sub-Vet
02:21:18
02:21:18
13
(45)
Sub-Vet
13
33
Male
45
Finished
A
02:21:18
48
31962
Tristan KEELEY
Tristan KEELEY #31962
Male Senior
02:21:52
02:21:52
12
(48)
Senior
12
29
Male
48
Finished
A
02:21:51
199
31963
Leon KEMPEN
Leon KEMPEN #31963
Male Master Male
03:00:20
03:00:20
31
(183)
Master Male
31
52
Male
183
Finished
C
03:00:20
31964
Andrew Paul KENDRICK
Andrew Paul KENDRICK #31964
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
42
Male
C
31965
Nicholas Joseph KERSHAW
Nicholas Joseph KERSHAW #31965
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
49
Male
B
31967
Philip KLEIJNHANS
Philip KLEIJNHANS #31967
Male Master Male
Not started
Not started
Master Male
66
Male
B
63
31970
Quentin KLEYNHANS
Quentin KLEYNHANS #31970
Male Sub-Vet
02:26:15
02:26:15
18
(63)
Sub-Vet
18
39
Male
63
Finished
A
02:26:15
23
31973
Greig KNOX
Greig KNOX #31973
Male Sub-Vet
02:10:27
02:10:27
5
(23)
Sub-Vet
5
31
Male
23
Finished
A
02:10:27
177
31979
Melicia LABUSCHAGNE
Melicia LABUSCHAGNE #31979
Female Veteran
02:54:27
02:54:27
7
(14)
Veteran
7
42
Female
14
Finished
A
02:54:26
173
31980
Iwan LANDSBERG
Iwan LANDSBERG #31980
Male Sub-Vet
02:54:00
02:54:00
54
(160)
Sub-Vet
54
37
Male
160
Finished
C
02:54:00
281
31981
Andre LANGENHOVEN
Andre LANGENHOVEN #31981
Male Veteran
03:57:15
03:57:15
91
(255)
Veteran
91
45
Male
255
Finished
C
03:57:15
85
31982
Adrian Donovan Patrick LAWLESS
Adrian Donovan Patrick LAWLESS #31982
Male Sub-Vet
02:32:31
02:32:31
26
(83)
Sub-Vet
26
38
Male
83
Finished
A
02:32:31
216
31984
Craig LISTER
Craig LISTER #31984
Male Veteran
03:06:13
03:06:13
65
(198)
Veteran
65
45
Male
198
Finished
C
03:06:13
87
31992
Morne LOUWRENS
Morne LOUWRENS #31992
Male Veteran
02:32:48
02:32:48
28
(85)
Veteran
28
40
Male
85
Finished
A
02:32:48
165
31994
Jan LUWES
Jan LUWES #31994
Male Master Male
02:51:13
02:51:13
23
(153)
Master Male
23
54
Male
153
Finished
B
02:51:13
153
31995
Damon MACK
Damon MACK #31995
Male Junior
02:48:45
02:48:45
3
(141)
Junior
3
17
Male
141
Finished
B
02:48:45
154
31996
Dennis MACK
Dennis MACK #31996
Male Master Male
02:48:47
02:48:47
21
(142)
Master Male
21
50
Male
142
Finished
B
02:48:47
31998
Ryan MACKENZIE
Ryan MACKENZIE #31998
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
39
Male
C
42
31999
Stewart MACLEOD
Stewart MACLEOD #31999
Male Veteran
02:21:16
02:21:16
14
(42)
Veteran
14
48
Male
42
Finished
A
02:21:16
103
32647
Christiaan KELLERMAN
Christiaan KELLERMAN #32647
Male Sub-Vet
02:37:03
02:37:03
31
(99)
Sub-Vet
31
35
Male
99
Finished
B
02:37:03
32951
Anette Louisa BURGER
Anette Louisa BURGER #32951
Female Master Female
Started
Started
Master Female
60
Female
Started and Riding
C
33146
Arno MEIRING
Arno MEIRING #33146
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
28
Male
A
122
33592
Marjolein MANSVELDER
Marjolein MANSVELDER #33592
Female Senior
02:41:31
02:41:31
1
(7)
Senior
1
26
Female
7
Finished
A
02:41:31
33700
Colin STEVENSON
Colin STEVENSON #33700
Male Master Male
Started
Started
Master Male
53
Male
Started and Riding
C
90
35107
Cornelus KUILDER
Cornelus KUILDER #35107
Male Sub-Vet
02:33:12
02:33:12
28
(88)
Sub-Vet
28
37
Male
88
Finished
A
02:33:12
274
35287
Willie STOLS
Willie STOLS #35287
Male Veteran
03:42:07
03:42:07
87
(250)
Veteran
87
47
Male
250
Finished
B
03:42:07
78
36715
Wian SMITH
Wian SMITH #36715
Male Senior
02:31:08
02:31:08
19
(76)
Senior
19
20
Male
76
Finished
A
02:31:08
291
36764
Rudi BOTHA
Rudi BOTHA #36764
Male Veteran
04:17:43
04:17:43
95
(265)
Veteran
95
45
Male
265
Finished
C
04:17:43
201
36786
Masi ZONDANI
Masi ZONDANI #36786
Male Senior
03:00:55
03:00:55
30
(184)
Senior
30
19
Male
184
Finished
B
03:00:55
106
36787
Bevan JEFFERY
Bevan JEFFERY #36787
Male Sub-Vet
02:37:32
02:37:32
33
(101)
Sub-Vet
33
32
Male
101
Finished
B
02:37:32
140
36790
Ofhani NEGOTA
Ofhani NEGOTA #36790
Male Sub-Vet
02:45:49
02:45:49
46
(132)
Sub-Vet
46
31
Male
132
Finished
B
02:45:49
207
36993
Sahir MAHARAJ
Sahir MAHARAJ #36993
Male Veteran
03:03:59
03:03:59
60
(190)
Veteran
60
41
Male
190
Finished
C
03:03:59
217
36994
Mackson MAHLATJI
Mackson MAHLATJI #36994
Male Sub-Vet
03:06:15
03:06:15
66
(199)
Sub-Vet
66
30
Male
199
Finished
C
03:06:15
37000
Bertin MCCLURE
Bertin MCCLURE #37000
Male Veteran
Started
Started
Veteran
47
Male
Started and Riding
C
251
37003
Joseph MECUUR
Joseph MECUUR #37003
Male Veteran
03:22:41
03:22:41
79
(230)
Veteran
79
46
Male
230
Finished
B
03:22:40
88
37006
Vincent MGIDI
Vincent MGIDI #37006
Male Senior
02:32:59
02:32:59
20
(86)
Senior
20
24
Male
86
Finished
C
02:32:58
266
37007
Yedwa MGXEKWA
Yedwa MGXEKWA #37007
Male Sub-Vet
03:32:08
03:32:08
72
(243)
Sub-Vet
72
38
Male
243
Finished
A
03:32:08
293
37011
Lesegokelame MODISE
Lesegokelame MODISE #37011
Male Veteran
04:28:14
04:28:14
96
(267)
Veteran
96
44
Male
267
Finished
C
04:28:14
135
37014
Rui MORAIS
Rui MORAIS #37014
Male Sub-Vet
02:43:33
02:43:33
42
(127)
Sub-Vet
42
35
Male
127
Finished
B
02:43:33
169
37015
Yolandi MOSTERT
Yolandi MOSTERT #37015
Female Sub-Vet
02:52:34
02:52:34
4
(13)
Sub-Vet
4
35
Female
13
Finished
A
02:52:34
299
37020
Anton MYBURGH
Anton MYBURGH #37020
Male Master Male
04:36:38
04:36:38
53
(273)
Master Male
53
54
Male
273
Finished
C
04:36:38
284
37022
Rudy MYBURGH
Rudy MYBURGH #37022
Male Veteran
03:57:34
03:57:34
93
(258)
Veteran
93
41
Male
258
Finished
C
03:57:34
10
37024
Johannes Christoffel NEL
Johannes Christoffel NEL #37024
Male Senior
02:01:39
02:01:39
5
(10)
Senior
5
28
Male
10
Finished
A
02:01:39
204
37027
Noel NGORIMA
Noel NGORIMA #37027
Male Sub-Vet
03:02:18
03:02:18
61
(187)
Sub-Vet
61
32
Male
187
Finished
B
03:02:17
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (415 items)