Cape Peninsula Marathon
17/02/2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
42.2km Marathon
21km Half Marathon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
56
[57]
58
59
...
62
63
64
Page 57 of 64 (3172 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
First Name
Last Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
229
Andries
VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Andries VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #229
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
56
Male
HOPEFIELD
363
Stephen
CURR
Stephen CURR #363
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
56
Male
HELDERBERG HARRIERS
2667
Malcolm
RAPSON
Malcolm RAPSON #2667
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
51
Male
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
3940
Sajid
KASKER
Sajid KASKER #3940
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
50
Male
WALMERS ATHLETICS CLUB
460
Isabel
STEENKAMP
Isabel STEENKAMP #460
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
50
Female
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
2699
James
ROBERTSON
James ROBERTSON #2699
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
51
Male
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
1136
Tim
BEAVON
Tim BEAVON #1136
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
51
Male
HELDERBERG HARRIERS
1334
Arina
CILLIERS
Arina CILLIERS #1334
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
51
Female
OLIFANTSRIVIER ATHLETIC CLUB
1367
Fabian
COLLINS
Fabian COLLINS #1367
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
51
Male
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
2639
Marjorie
PRINS
Marjorie PRINS #2639
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
51
Female
CERES ATHLETICS CLUB
1003
Brian
ABDOLL
Brian ABDOLL #1003
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
51
Male
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
1584
Keith
ENZLIN
Keith ENZLIN #1584
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
51
Male
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
2635
Richard
PRICE
Richard PRICE #2635
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
51
Male
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
1706
Erica
GOEDHALS
Erica GOEDHALS #1706
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
51
Female
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
1624
Michelle
FOOKWE
Michelle FOOKWE #1624
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
51
Female
CARBINEERS AC WP
1436
Joel
DAVE
Joel DAVE #1436
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
51
Male
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
1307
Leon
CEUSTERMANS
Leon CEUSTERMANS #1307
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
51
Male
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
1127
Aletta
BASSON
Aletta BASSON #1127
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
52
Female
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
2953
Estelle
STEYN
Estelle STEYN #2953
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
52
Female
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
3746
Angelique
RABIE
Angelique RABIE #3746
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
52
Female
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
1282
Khaki (Karin)
CAMARA
Khaki (Karin) CAMARA #1282
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
52
Female
MATES MOUNTAIN & TRAIL ENTHUSIASTS
1721
Francois
GOUWS
Francois GOUWS #1721
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
53
Male
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
3061
Sue
ULLYETT
Sue ULLYETT #3061
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
52
Female
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
1238
Rachelle
BRICOUT
Rachelle BRICOUT #1238
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
52
Female
2515
Richard
NORMAN
Richard NORMAN #2515
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
53
Male
BELLVILLE AC
2385
Michael
MORTLEY
Michael MORTLEY #2385
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
53
Male
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
1427
John
DAMONSE
John DAMONSE #1427
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
53
Male
IN TOUCH ATHLETICS CLUB
1873
Shan
HULBERT
Shan HULBERT #1873
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
53
Female
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
3142
Johan
VAN ZYL
Johan VAN ZYL #3142
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
54
Male
BELLVILLE AC
3734
Martin
PINI
Martin PINI #3734
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
53
Male
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
349
Bernard
SYLVESTER
Bernard SYLVESTER #349
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
54
Male
CELTIC HARRIERS
3293
Mogammad
ADAMS
Mogammad ADAMS #3293
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
55
Male
KENFAC SAC
469
Clive
ELLIOTT
Clive ELLIOTT #469
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
55
Male
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
2805
Richard
SCOTT
Richard SCOTT #2805
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
55
Male
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
2718
Patrick
ROSS
Patrick ROSS #2718
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
54
Male
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
2089
Barry
LANGENHOVEN
Barry LANGENHOVEN #2089
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
47
Male
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
3683
Saba
NDUNA
Saba NDUNA #3683
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
47
Male
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
1760
Tim
HADINGHAM
Tim HADINGHAM #1760
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
47
Male
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
1724
Diana
GRANT
Diana GRANT #1724
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
47
Female
SACS ALUMNI RUNNING CLUB
4012
Kholelwa
POHLWANA
Kholelwa POHLWANA #4012
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
47
Female
1769
Marie-Claude
HAMELIN
Marie-Claude HAMELIN #1769
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
48
Female
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
3926
Edwina
HENDRICKS
Edwina HENDRICKS #3926
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
48
Female
ARD ATHLETIC CLUB
3006
Erica
TERBLANCHE
Erica TERBLANCHE #3006
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
47
Female
4063
Sedick
ARENDSE
Sedick ARENDSE #4063
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
48
Male
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
1879
Warren
HURD
Warren HURD #1879
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
48
Male
CELTIC HARRIERS
2618
Owen
PORRILL
Owen PORRILL #2618
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
48
Male
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
1396
Amanda
CROMHOUT
Amanda CROMHOUT #1396
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
48
Female
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
2428
Lance
MUNROE
Lance MUNROE #2428
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
48
Male
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
1423
Rob
DAMERELL
Rob DAMERELL #1423
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
48
Male
HARFIELD HARRIERS
2969
Johny
STRYDOM
Johny STRYDOM #2969
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
49
Male
ASTHON ATHLETIC CLUB
1
2
3
...
56
[57]
58
59
...
62
63
64
Page 57 of 64 (3172 items)