27 For Freedom
09/02/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
27km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
Page 16 of 16 (789 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Start
Finish
39
3932
Fumanekile GILLIMAN
Fumanekile GILLIMAN #3932
Male Senior
02:03:09
02:03:09
29
(37)
Senior
29
Male
37
02:03:09
38
1973
Mafisa NTSOAHAE
Mafisa NTSOAHAE #1973
Male Senior
02:02:57
02:02:57
28
(36)
Senior
28
Male
36
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
02:02:57
36
3910
Eric Ntobeko FELEZA
Eric Ntobeko FELEZA #3910
Male 40-49
02:02:29
02:02:29
6
(34)
40-49
6
Male
34
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
02:02:29
37
3620
Hygon SWIEGELAAR
Hygon SWIEGELAAR #3620
Male Senior
02:02:29
02:02:29
27
(35)
Senior
27
Male
35
02:02:29
35
1751
Hendrik VISSER
Hendrik VISSER #1751
Male 40-49
02:02:24
02:02:24
5
(33)
40-49
5
Male
33
BELLVILLE AC
00:00:21
02:02:24
34
1950
Mbuyiseli GAYENI
Mbuyiseli GAYENI #1950
Male Senior
02:02:15
02:02:15
26
(32)
Senior
26
Male
32
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES WP
00:00:15
02:02:15
33
3629
Mlungu CHWAYITILE
Mlungu CHWAYITILE #3629
Male Senior
02:01:47
02:01:47
25
(31)
Senior
25
Male
31
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
02:01:47
32
1368
Daneel DE VILLIERS
Daneel DE VILLIERS #1368
Male Senior
02:01:16
02:01:16
24
(30)
Senior
24
Male
30
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:27
02:01:16
31
4887
Fiammetta TROXLER
Fiammetta TROXLER #4887
Female Senior
02:00:47
02:00:47
1
(2)
Senior
1
Female
2
00:00:16
02:00:47
30
1951
Zwelithini GCYZE
Zwelithini GCYZE #1951
Male 40-49
02:00:46
02:00:46
4
(29)
40-49
4
Male
29
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES WP
00:00:31
02:00:46
29
4895
Gcobani SITSHEKE
Gcobani SITSHEKE #4895
Male Senior
02:00:39
02:00:39
23
(28)
Senior
23
Male
28
EASTERNS KRAAIFONTEIN ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:20
02:00:39
28
3685
Nelson GEMPEZA
Nelson GEMPEZA #3685
Male 40-49
02:00:31
02:00:31
3
(27)
40-49
3
Male
27
02:00:31
27
1366
Jacques BASSON
Jacques BASSON #1366
Male Senior
01:59:59
01:59:59
22
(26)
Senior
22
Male
26
NAMAQUA ATHLETICS CLUB
01:59:59
26
3610
Morne VAN GREUNEN
Morne VAN GREUNEN #3610
Male Senior
01:58:59
01:58:59
21
(25)
Senior
21
Male
25
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
01:58:59
25
1759
Urchull DUMINY
Urchull DUMINY #1759
Male Senior
01:58:53
01:58:53
20
(24)
Senior
20
Male
24
01:58:53
24
1933
Tlhokomelo MORAI
Tlhokomelo MORAI #1933
Male Senior
01:58:06
01:58:06
19
(23)
Senior
19
Male
23
01:58:06
23
698
Azile DUMEZWENI
Azile DUMEZWENI #698
Male 40-49
01:58:03
01:58:03
2
(22)
40-49
2
Male
22
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:17
01:58:03
22
3696
Simae BULELWA
Simae BULELWA #3696
Female 40-49
01:57:34
01:57:34
1
(1)
40-49
1
Female
1
BOXER SUPER STORE ATHLETICS CLUB
01:57:34
21
1778
Prieur DU PLESSIS
Prieur DU PLESSIS #1778
Male Senior
01:57:18
01:57:18
18
(21)
Senior
18
Male
21
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:18
01:57:18
20
3647
Lubabalo MTIKITIKI
Lubabalo MTIKITIKI #3647
Male Senior
01:57:04
01:57:04
17
(20)
Senior
17
Male
20
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOLAND
01:57:04
19
2000
Eustin MARTIN
Eustin MARTIN #2000
Male Senior
01:55:53
01:55:53
16
(19)
Senior
16
Male
19
00:00:38
01:55:53
18
3692
Nicolaas DE JAGER
Nicolaas DE JAGER #3692
Male Senior
01:55:12
01:55:12
15
(18)
Senior
15
Male
18
WORCESTER ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:14
01:55:12
17
1958
Derek BAARTMAN
Derek BAARTMAN #1958
Male Senior
01:55:08
01:55:08
14
(17)
Senior
14
Male
17
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOLAND
01:55:08
16
4893
Muza ZWENI
Muza ZWENI #4893
Male Senior
01:53:36
01:53:36
13
(16)
Senior
13
Male
16
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
01:53:36
15
2069
Ncube SIMS
Ncube SIMS #2069
Male Senior
01:53:08
01:53:08
12
(15)
Senior
12
Male
15
HELDERBERG HARRIERS
01:53:08
14
579
Mavkewa ANELE
Mavkewa ANELE #579
Male Senior
01:53:04
01:53:04
11
(14)
Senior
11
Male
14
01:53:04
13
2078
George QITHI
George QITHI #2078
Male Senior
01:52:24
01:52:24
10
(13)
Senior
10
Male
13
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
01:52:24
12
2122
Craig BANTAM
Craig BANTAM #2122
Male Senior
01:52:23
01:52:23
9
(12)
Senior
9
Male
12
BELLVILLE AC
01:52:23
11
3678
Clive POGGENPOEL
Clive POGGENPOEL #3678
Male 50-59
01:48:38
01:48:38
2
(11)
50-59
2
Male
11
01:48:38
10
3935
Thabo TIMS
Thabo TIMS #3935
Male Senior
01:47:50
01:47:50
8
(10)
Senior
8
Male
10
01:47:50
9
3643
Dumisani DOSI
Dumisani DOSI #3643
Male Senior
01:46:07
01:46:07
7
(9)
Senior
7
Male
9
SA POLICE SERVICES CLUB WP
01:46:07
8
1993
Lehlohonolo NYOMBANE
Lehlohonolo NYOMBANE #1993
Male Senior
01:45:45
01:45:45
6
(8)
Senior
6
Male
8
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
01:45:45
7
3958
Zalisile SIYABONGA
Zalisile SIYABONGA #3958
Male Senior
01:45:44
01:45:44
5
(7)
Senior
5
Male
7
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
01:45:44
6
1954
Isaac OPPERMAN
Isaac OPPERMAN #1954
Male 50-59
01:44:22
01:44:22
1
(6)
50-59
1
Male
6
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOLAND
00:00:16
01:44:22
5
1902
Tsungai MWANENGENI
Tsungai MWANENGENI #1902
Male 40-49
01:43:51
01:43:51
1
(5)
40-49
1
Male
5
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
01:43:51
4
2083
Siyabonga SAKWE
Siyabonga SAKWE #2083
Male Senior
01:40:44
01:40:44
4
(4)
Senior
4
Male
4
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
01:40:44
3
2106
John APRIL
John APRIL #2106
Male Senior
01:35:29
01:35:29
3
(3)
Senior
3
Male
3
NEDBANK ROAD RUNNERS SWD
01:35:29
2
1749
Danzil PAULSE
Danzil PAULSE #1749
Male Senior
01:32:24
01:32:24
2
(2)
Senior
2
Male
2
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
01:32:24
1
3939
Siviwe NKOMBI
Siviwe NKOMBI #3939
Male Senior
01:31:26
01:31:26
1
(1)
Senior
1
Male
1
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
01:31:26
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
Page 16 of 16 (789 items)
© 2023