27 For Freedom
09/02/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
27km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
Page 16 of 16 (789 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Start
Finish
273
3901
Cebisa Pretty VENU
Cebisa Pretty VENU #3901
Female 40-49
02:48:12
02:48:12
25
(56)
40-49
25
Female
56
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:26
02:48:12
386
4846
Asanda SOLAKHE
Asanda SOLAKHE #4846
Female Senior
03:02:54
03:02:54
44
(105)
Senior
44
Female
105
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:25
03:02:54
63
568
Gregory TORR
Gregory TORR #568
Male 40-49
02:14:00
02:14:00
12
(56)
40-49
12
Male
56
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
00:00:25
02:14:00
76
1323
Hassan ABDULLAHI ALI
Hassan ABDULLAHI ALI #1323
Male 40-49
02:18:19
02:18:19
17
(68)
40-49
17
Male
68
BELLVILLE AC
00:00:24
02:18:19
226
593
Roldah ORRIE
Roldah ORRIE #593
Female 50-59
02:41:52
02:41:52
5
(41)
50-59
5
Female
41
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:24
02:41:52
167
3916
Sazi GUGUSHE
Sazi GUGUSHE #3916
Male 40-49
02:34:16
02:34:16
44
(144)
40-49
44
Male
144
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:24
02:34:16
117
635
Alexis SACKS
Alexis SACKS #635
Female 40-49
02:25:25
02:25:25
9
(16)
40-49
9
Female
16
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:24
02:25:25
523
658
Beba ASANDA
Beba ASANDA #658
Female Senior
03:22:48
03:22:48
72
(172)
Senior
72
Female
172
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
00:00:24
03:22:48
414
1856
Lindy NGWENYA
Lindy NGWENYA #1856
Female 40-49
03:07:56
03:07:56
49
(116)
40-49
49
Female
116
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:24
03:07:56
241
1855
Masixole NKOSANA
Masixole NKOSANA #1855
Male Senior
02:43:53
02:43:53
94
(195)
Senior
94
Male
195
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:24
02:43:53
553
596
Zandisiwe SIBINDI
Zandisiwe SIBINDI #596
Female Senior
03:27:15
03:27:15
80
(196)
Senior
80
Female
196
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:00:23
03:27:15
152
1355
Gail MAHARAJ
Gail MAHARAJ #1355
Female 50-59
02:31:15
02:31:15
2
(21)
50-59
2
Female
21
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
00:00:23
02:31:15
571
2143
Ngese THANDO
Ngese THANDO #2143
Male Senior
03:30:03
03:30:03
148
(366)
Senior
148
Male
366
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
00:00:23
03:30:03
352
1893
Cherylee ELIE
Cherylee ELIE #1893
Female Senior
02:59:26
02:59:26
38
(87)
Senior
38
Female
87
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:23
02:59:26
193
1946
Zibele SOKUYEKA
Zibele SOKUYEKA #1946
Male 50-59
02:38:06
02:38:06
27
(161)
50-59
27
Male
161
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES WP
00:00:22
02:38:06
128
592
Ashraf ORRIE
Ashraf ORRIE #592
Male 50-59
02:28:56
02:28:56
15
(112)
50-59
15
Male
112
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:22
02:28:56
663
1960
Natasha CASA
Natasha CASA #1960
Female Senior
04:00:23
04:00:23
105
(262)
Senior
105
Female
262
STUTTERHEIM ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:22
04:00:23
50
1754
Lorenzo LUCAS
Lorenzo LUCAS #1754
Male 50-59
02:07:43
02:07:43
5
(44)
50-59
5
Male
44
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:00:21
02:07:43
35
1751
Hendrik VISSER
Hendrik VISSER #1751
Male 40-49
02:02:24
02:02:24
5
(33)
40-49
5
Male
33
BELLVILLE AC
00:00:21
02:02:24
184
1947
Luthando MYOQI
Luthando MYOQI #1947
Male Senior
02:36:47
02:36:47
76
(154)
Senior
76
Male
154
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES WP
00:00:21
02:36:47
346
4823
Colin ANTHONY
Colin ANTHONY #4823
Male 50-59
02:58:51
02:58:51
51
(262)
50-59
51
Male
262
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOLAND
00:00:21
02:58:51
40
638
Brandon COLLYER
Brandon COLLYER #638
Male 50-59
02:03:23
02:03:23
3
(38)
50-59
3
Male
38
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:21
02:03:23
29
4895
Gcobani SITSHEKE
Gcobani SITSHEKE #4895
Male Senior
02:00:39
02:00:39
23
(28)
Senior
23
Male
28
EASTERNS KRAAIFONTEIN ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:20
02:00:39
77
1921
Liana MAREE
Liana MAREE #1921
Female 40-49
02:18:33
02:18:33
5
(9)
40-49
5
Female
9
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:20
02:18:33
43
2190
Mduduzi NHLEKO
Mduduzi NHLEKO #2190
Male Senior
02:04:37
02:04:37
30
(40)
Senior
30
Male
40
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:00:19
02:04:37
48
3950
Nkosinathi LOSINI
Nkosinathi LOSINI #3950
Male Senior
02:07:01
02:07:01
31
(42)
Senior
31
Male
42
IN TOUCH ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:18
02:07:01
21
1778
Prieur DU PLESSIS
Prieur DU PLESSIS #1778
Male Senior
01:57:18
01:57:18
18
(21)
Senior
18
Male
21
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:18
01:57:18
171
1377
Amanda MGIDINI
Amanda MGIDINI #1377
Female Senior
02:34:48
02:34:48
9
(25)
Senior
9
Female
25
00:00:18
02:34:48
147
636
Pieter JOHNSON
Pieter JOHNSON #636
Male 50-59
02:30:34
02:30:34
19
(127)
50-59
19
Male
127
WORCESTER ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:17
02:30:34
23
698
Azile DUMEZWENI
Azile DUMEZWENI #698
Male 40-49
01:58:03
01:58:03
2
(22)
40-49
2
Male
22
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:17
01:58:03
6
1954
Isaac OPPERMAN
Isaac OPPERMAN #1954
Male 50-59
01:44:22
01:44:22
1
(6)
50-59
1
Male
6
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOLAND
00:00:16
01:44:22
389
2146
Akhona PLAATJIES
Akhona PLAATJIES #2146
Male Senior
03:03:54
03:03:54
126
(283)
Senior
126
Male
283
00:00:16
03:03:54
272
1783
Wiesie FRANS
Wiesie FRANS #1783
Male 50-59
02:48:10
02:48:10
42
(217)
50-59
42
Male
217
WORCESTER ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:16
02:48:10
31
4887
Fiammetta TROXLER
Fiammetta TROXLER #4887
Female Senior
02:00:47
02:00:47
1
(2)
Senior
1
Female
2
00:00:16
02:00:47
34
1950
Mbuyiseli GAYENI
Mbuyiseli GAYENI #1950
Male Senior
02:02:15
02:02:15
26
(32)
Senior
26
Male
32
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES WP
00:00:15
02:02:15
62
3691
Mayiji BATHANDWA
Mayiji BATHANDWA #3691
Male Senior
02:13:57
02:13:57
37
(55)
Senior
37
Male
55
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:15
02:13:57
18
3692
Nicolaas DE JAGER
Nicolaas DE JAGER #3692
Male Senior
01:55:12
01:55:12
15
(18)
Senior
15
Male
18
WORCESTER ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:14
01:55:12
59
2049
James MASHOKO
James MASHOKO #2049
Male Senior
02:12:57
02:12:57
35
(53)
Senior
35
Male
53
00:00:14
02:12:57
271
632
Jaypee SNYMAN
Jaypee SNYMAN #632
Male 50-59
02:48:07
02:48:07
41
(216)
50-59
41
Male
216
WORCESTER ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:13
02:48:07
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
Page 16 of 16 (789 items)
© 2023