Spartan Harriers Firgrove Challange
02/02/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km Run
10km Run
10km Walk
6km Fun Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
36
37
38
39
Page 1 of 39 (1927 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1115
1
Joy GREY
Joy GREY #1
Female 50-59
02:24:02
02:24:02
65
(381)
50-59
65
Female
381
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
1481
2
Zukiswa GAXELA
Zukiswa GAXELA #2
Female 40-49
02:45:05
02:45:05
208
(586)
40-49
208
Female
586
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
637
3
Matthew VASS
Matthew VASS #3
Male 20-39
02:05:57
02:05:57
214
(471)
20-39
214
Male
471
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
4
Michelle BARNARD
Michelle BARNARD #4
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
590
5
Terrance APPOLIS
Terrance APPOLIS #5
Male 40-49
02:04:10
02:04:10
145
(444)
40-49
145
Male
444
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
323
6
Anene CLAASSEN
Anene CLAASSEN #6
Female 20-39
01:54:35
01:54:35
35
(65)
20-39
35
Female
65
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
853
7
Gill KOCH
Gill KOCH #7
Female 60-69
02:13:58
02:13:58
11
(250)
60-69
11
Female
250
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
359
8
Kim ROBERTSON
Kim ROBERTSON #8
Female 20-39
01:56:10
01:56:10
38
(74)
20-39
38
Female
74
1468
9
Tom BEASOR
Tom BEASOR #9
Male 60-69
02:43:59
02:43:59
66
(888)
60-69
66
Male
888
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
503
10
Andries GREYLING
Andries GREYLING #10
Male 40-49
01:59:48
01:59:48
135
(393)
40-49
135
Male
393
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
1565
11
Sihaam SALIE-ABRAHAMS
Sihaam SALIE-ABRAHAMS #11
Female 40-49
02:53:53
02:53:53
225
(634)
40-49
225
Female
634
ARD ATHLETIC CLUB
608
12
Bruce POPE
Bruce POPE #12
Male 50-59
02:04:37
02:04:37
79
(455)
50-59
79
Male
455
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
488
13
Shaheed JAKOET
Shaheed JAKOET #13
Male 50-59
01:59:34
01:59:34
63
(378)
50-59
63
Male
378
CENTRAL ATHLETIC CLUB
1254
14
Sharon KATZ
Sharon KATZ #14
Female 40-49
02:29:00
02:29:00
153
(448)
40-49
153
Female
448
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
1202
15
Diana MILO
Diana MILO #15
Female 40-49
02:27:23
02:27:23
137
(418)
40-49
137
Female
418
RUN ZONE AC
774
16
Yasser ADAMS
Yasser ADAMS #16
Male 20-39
02:10:46
02:10:46
249
(557)
20-39
249
Male
557
BO KAAP ATHLETICS CLUB
381
17
Andre FILANDER
Andre FILANDER #17
Male 50-59
01:57:13
01:57:13
48
(303)
50-59
48
Male
303
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
255
18
Alexis SACKS
Alexis SACKS #18
Female 40-49
01:49:45
01:49:45
18
(45)
40-49
18
Female
45
Carbineers Western Province
19
Nick PAWLEY
Nick PAWLEY #19
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
36
20
Fabioh BUSBY
Fabioh BUSBY #20
Male 20-39
01:27:10
01:27:10
20
(33)
20-39
20
Male
33
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
79
21
Brett WALKER
Brett WALKER #21
Male 40-49
01:34:36
01:34:36
25
(68)
40-49
25
Male
68
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
755
22
Hannes BURGER
Hannes BURGER #22
Male 20-39
02:10:02
02:10:02
246
(546)
20-39
246
Male
546
451
23
Melissa PHILLIPS
Melissa PHILLIPS #23
Female 40-49
01:58:59
01:58:59
32
(100)
40-49
32
Female
100
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
24
Leigh BEHR
Leigh BEHR #24
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
25
Elmarie SWANSON
Elmarie SWANSON #25
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
FISH HOEK ATHLETIC CLUB
1222
26
Hayden REINDERS
Hayden REINDERS #26
Male 20-39
02:28:04
02:28:04
311
(793)
20-39
311
Male
793
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
27
Wesley BAATJIES
Wesley BAATJIES #27
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
843
28
Julia FLEMING
Julia FLEMING #28
Female 50-59
02:13:27
02:13:27
34
(245)
50-59
34
Female
245
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
1484
29
Monique DU TOIT
Monique DU TOIT #29
Female 20-39
02:45:35
02:45:35
252
(587)
20-39
252
Female
587
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
552
30
Nick WOUDBERG
Nick WOUDBERG #30
Male 20-39
02:02:22
02:02:22
195
(421)
20-39
195
Male
421
BELLVILLE AC
1292
31
Maureen TANNER
Maureen TANNER #31
Female 20-39
02:30:31
02:30:31
214
(473)
20-39
214
Female
473
CELTIC HARRIERS
1354
32
Andre MARIANO
Andre MARIANO #32
Male 40-49
02:34:46
02:34:46
288
(846)
40-49
288
Male
846
BELLVILLE AC
1616
33
Janine ABRAHAMS
Janine ABRAHAMS #33
Female 20-39
03:04:09
03:04:09
284
(673)
20-39
284
Female
673
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
485
34
Ashraf ORRIE
Ashraf ORRIE #34
Male 50-59
01:59:31
01:59:31
62
(375)
50-59
62
Male
375
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
35
Nabeelah ORRIE
Nabeelah ORRIE #35
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
36
Riaz ORRIE
Riaz ORRIE #36
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
354
37
Roldah ORRIE
Roldah ORRIE #37
Female 50-59
01:55:52
01:55:52
10
(73)
50-59
10
Female
73
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
872
38
Shabeer EBRAHIM
Shabeer EBRAHIM #38
Male 40-49
02:14:35
02:14:35
199
(608)
40-49
199
Male
608
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
575
39
Robert HUCKLE
Robert HUCKLE #39
Male 20-39
02:03:28
02:03:28
201
(436)
20-39
201
Male
436
1584
40
Antheta BALL
Antheta BALL #40
Female 40-49
02:55:58
02:55:58
229
(649)
40-49
229
Female
649
FISH HOEK ATHLETIC CLUB
999
41
John TAYLOR
John TAYLOR #41
Male 40-49
02:18:36
02:18:36
230
(681)
40-49
230
Male
681
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
42
Achmat JACOBS
Achmat JACOBS #42
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
1046
43
Vernon COYNE
Vernon COYNE #43
Male 60-69
02:20:36
02:20:36
38
(708)
60-69
38
Male
708
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
1438
44
Theunis Goosen DE LANGE
Theunis Goosen DE LANGE #44
Male 40-49
02:40:51
02:40:51
295
(880)
40-49
295
Male
880
MATIES ATHLETICS CLUB
35
45
Prieur DU PLESSIS
Prieur DU PLESSIS #45
Male 20-39
01:27:02
01:27:02
19
(32)
20-39
19
Male
32
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
46
Keitumetse MASIKE
Keitumetse MASIKE #46
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY CGA
991
47
Mansoer ABDURAHMAN
Mansoer ABDURAHMAN #47
Male 50-59
02:18:18
02:18:18
126
(675)
50-59
126
Male
675
STRAGGLERS SOCIAL AND ATHLETICS CLUB
1278
48
Samantha KRIGER
Samantha KRIGER #48
Female 40-49
02:29:50
02:29:50
161
(462)
40-49
161
Female
462
CELTIC HARRIERS
1618
49
Jackie VERNETTI
Jackie VERNETTI #49
Female 60-69
03:05:18
03:05:18
25
(675)
60-69
25
Female
675
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
184
50
Retha WAREHAM
Retha WAREHAM #50
Female 20-39
01:44:34
01:44:34
17
(32)
20-39
17
Female
32
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
36
37
38
39
Page 1 of 39 (1927 items)
© 2023