Swim/Run Aquathlon
18/11/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Long Run
Short Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (218 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
Run
9
25
Aimee ROUX
Aimee ROUX #25
Female 13-15
00:35:46
00:35:46
1
(2)
13-15
1
Female
2
00:15:54
00:19:52
65
34
Alistair VAN DER AVOORT
Alistair VAN DER AVOORT #34
Male Open
00:53:06
00:53:06
45
(52)
Open
45
Male
52
00:25:48
00:27:18
32
41
Alister Reid
Alister Reid #41
Male Open
00:43:49
00:43:49
24
(28)
Open
24
Male
28
00:21:06
00:22:42
3
26
Amber Schlebusch
Amber Schlebusch #26
Female Open
00:32:53
00:32:53
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
00:14:58
00:17:54
27
78
Antonette Niehaus
Antonette Niehaus #78
Male Open
00:42:22
00:42:22
19
(23)
Open
19
Male
23
00:18:45
00:23:36
41
75
Awarch Holf
Awarch Holf #75
Male Open
00:47:34
00:47:34
30
(36)
Open
30
Male
36
00:47:34
77
47
Ayesha Bibi Osman
Ayesha Bibi Osman #47
Female Open
01:25:23
01:25:23
19
(22)
Open
19
Female
22
00:39:10
00:46:13
43
14
Bradley JUSTHAM
Bradley JUSTHAM #14
Male Open
00:48:07
00:48:07
32
(38)
Open
32
Male
38
TriLab
00:22:25
00:25:42
24
53
Byrin Briscoe
Byrin Briscoe #53
Male Open
00:41:58
00:41:58
17
(21)
Open
17
Male
21
00:18:51
00:23:07
28
65
Byron Hardy
Byron Hardy #65
Male Open
00:42:47
00:42:47
20
(24)
Open
20
Male
24
00:18:30
00:24:17
19
64
Byron Morrison
Byron Morrison #64
Male Open
00:40:08
00:40:08
12
(16)
Open
12
Male
16
00:17:38
00:22:29
58
48
Camilla Howard Brown
Camilla Howard Brown #48
Female Open
00:51:05
00:51:05
7
(9)
Open
7
Female
9
00:20:45
00:30:20
50
6
Casey DE KONING
Casey DE KONING #6
Female Open
00:49:45
00:49:45
5
(7)
Open
5
Female
7
TriLab
00:20:06
00:29:38
10
72
Cavin Noah
Cavin Noah #72
Male Open
00:37:14
00:37:14
6
(8)
Open
6
Male
8
00:17:12
00:20:02
80
Chantal Nosworthy
Chantal Nosworthy #80
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
00:21:08
67
77
Che Lee Parker
Che Lee Parker #77
Male Open
00:53:24
00:53:24
47
(54)
Open
47
Male
54
00:24:44
00:28:39
42
24
Darren ROBERT NUNES
Darren ROBERT NUNES #24
Male Open
00:47:44
00:47:44
31
(37)
Open
31
Male
37
00:21:53
00:25:51
1
69
Daryn Partell
Daryn Partell #69
Male Open
00:32:46
00:32:46
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
00:14:44
00:18:02
18
13
David HADENHAM
David HADENHAM #13
Male Open
00:39:40
00:39:40
11
(15)
Open
11
Male
15
00:16:06
00:23:33
31
57
David Swary
David Swary #57
Male Open
00:43:37
00:43:37
23
(27)
Open
23
Male
27
00:19:17
00:24:20
8
21
Dean MOORE
Dean MOORE #21
Male Open
00:35:24
00:35:24
5
(7)
Open
5
Male
7
00:15:36
00:19:47
29
Deidre SIMPSON
Deidre SIMPSON #29
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
Tri-Lab
00:24:47
76
33
Desiree TUCK
Desiree TUCK #33
Female Open
01:11:23
01:11:23
18
(21)
Open
18
Female
21
00:33:37
00:37:46
19
Donvoan Miller
Donvoan Miller #19
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
66
46
Erant Webber
Erant Webber #46
Male Open
00:53:13
00:53:13
46
(53)
Open
46
Male
53
00:22:49
00:30:24
47
2
Gail BABICH
Gail BABICH #2
Female Open
00:48:37
00:48:37
4
(6)
Open
4
Female
6
00:23:32
00:25:05
2
55
George Edward
George Edward #55
Male 13-15
00:32:49
00:32:49
1
(2)
13-15
1
Male
2
00:14:38
00:18:11
6
9
Glen GORE
Glen GORE #9
Male Open
00:34:17
00:34:17
3
(5)
Open
3
Male
5
none
00:14:51
00:19:25
46
49
Glen Hockly
Glen Hockly #49
Male Open
00:48:20
00:48:20
35
(41)
Open
35
Male
41
00:23:57
00:24:23
60
8
Glenn FISHER
Glenn FISHER #8
Male Open
00:51:32
00:51:32
44
(51)
Open
44
Male
51
00:24:18
00:27:13
33
7
Greg DU TOIT
Greg DU TOIT #7
Male Open
00:44:27
00:44:27
25
(29)
Open
25
Male
29
TriLab
00:19:13
00:25:14
5
68
Jack Spence
Jack Spence #68
Male 13-15
00:33:32
00:33:32
2
(4)
13-15
2
Male
4
00:15:28
00:18:03
39
27
Jan-Hendrik SENEKAL
Jan-Hendrik SENEKAL #27
Male Open
00:46:14
00:46:14
28
(34)
Open
28
Male
34
00:23:30
00:22:44
74
Jash De La Portie De La Portie
Jash De La Portie De La Portie #74
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
00:14:54
44
56
John Wright
John Wright #56
Male Open
00:48:14
00:48:14
33
(39)
Open
33
Male
39
00:22:03
00:26:10
53
60
Jonathan Ltollinshead
Jonathan Ltollinshead #60
Male Open
00:50:22
00:50:22
39
(46)
Open
39
Male
46
00:20:14
00:30:08
12
30
Joshua STEYTLER
Joshua STEYTLER #30
Male 13-15
00:37:37
00:37:37
3
(9)
13-15
3
Male
9
00:18:30
00:19:06
69
18
Julia LYLE
Julia LYLE #18
Female Open
00:54:20
00:54:20
12
(15)
Open
12
Female
15
00:27:37
00:26:43
20
Julie MILLER
Julie MILLER #20
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
7
44
Justin Hand
Justin Hand #44
Male Open
00:35:20
00:35:20
4
(6)
Open
4
Male
6
00:15:56
00:19:23
40
63
Karmen Oill
Karmen Oill #63
Male Open
00:47:32
00:47:32
29
(35)
Open
29
Male
35
00:22:16
00:25:16
11
23
Kayla RIBBINK
Kayla RIBBINK #23
Female Open
00:37:25
00:37:25
2
(3)
Open
2
Female
3
JustIn
00:15:00
00:22:25
26
82
Kira Ribbink
Kira Ribbink #82
Female 13-15
00:42:19
00:42:19
2
(4)
13-15
2
Female
4
00:16:58
00:25:20
29
71
Krister Evans
Krister Evans #71
Male Open
00:43:00
00:43:00
21
(25)
Open
21
Male
25
00:19:03
00:23:57
100
Late Entry 100
Late Entry 100 #100
Male 
QRY
QRY
Male
101
Late Entry 101
Late Entry 101 #101
Male 
QRY
QRY
Male
102
Late Entry 102
Late Entry 102 #102
Male 
QRY
QRY
Male
103
Late Entry 103
Late Entry 103 #103
Male 
QRY
QRY
Male
104
Late Entry 104
Late Entry 104 #104
Male 
QRY
QRY
Male
105
Late Entry 105
Late Entry 105 #105
Male 
QRY
QRY
Male
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (218 items)
© 2023