Swim/Run Aquathlon
18/11/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Long Run
Short Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (218 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
Run
3
26
Amber Schlebusch
Amber Schlebusch #26
Female Open
00:32:53
00:32:53
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
00:14:58
00:17:54
9
25
Aimee ROUX
Aimee ROUX #25
Female 13-15
00:35:46
00:35:46
1
(2)
13-15
1
Female
2
00:15:54
00:19:52
11
23
Kayla RIBBINK
Kayla RIBBINK #23
Female Open
00:37:25
00:37:25
2
(3)
Open
2
Female
3
JustIn
00:15:00
00:22:25
26
82
Kira Ribbink
Kira Ribbink #82
Female 13-15
00:42:19
00:42:19
2
(4)
13-15
2
Female
4
00:16:58
00:25:20
36
87
Rozanne Geldenhuys
Rozanne Geldenhuys #87
Female Open
00:44:59
00:44:59
3
(5)
Open
3
Female
5
00:22:23
00:22:36
47
2
Gail BABICH
Gail BABICH #2
Female Open
00:48:37
00:48:37
4
(6)
Open
4
Female
6
00:23:32
00:25:05
50
6
Casey DE KONING
Casey DE KONING #6
Female Open
00:49:45
00:49:45
5
(7)
Open
5
Female
7
TriLab
00:20:06
00:29:38
54
16
Lauren LOWRY
Lauren LOWRY #16
Female Open
00:50:27
00:50:27
6
(8)
Open
6
Female
8
00:20:42
00:29:45
58
48
Camilla Howard Brown
Camilla Howard Brown #48
Female Open
00:51:05
00:51:05
7
(9)
Open
7
Female
9
00:20:45
00:30:20
61
43
Megan Hand
Megan Hand #43
Female Open
00:51:50
00:51:50
8
(10)
Open
8
Female
10
00:23:50
00:28:00
62
11
Tracy GORE
Tracy GORE #11
Female Open
00:51:51
00:51:51
9
(11)
Open
9
Female
11
none
00:24:46
00:27:04
63
50
Leigh Hockly
Leigh Hockly #50
Female Open
00:51:52
00:51:52
10
(12)
Open
10
Female
12
00:23:50
00:28:02
64
4
Sinead CHAPERON
Sinead CHAPERON #4
Female 9-12
00:52:51
00:52:51
1
(13)
9-12
1
Female
13
00:23:54
00:28:57
68
83
Rocco Trollip
Rocco Trollip #83
Female Open
00:54:14
00:54:14
11
(14)
Open
11
Female
14
00:21:02
00:33:11
69
18
Julia LYLE
Julia LYLE #18
Female Open
00:54:20
00:54:20
12
(15)
Open
12
Female
15
00:27:37
00:26:43
70
61
Stephanie Denison
Stephanie Denison #61
Female Open
00:55:50
00:55:50
13
(16)
Open
13
Female
16
00:22:16
00:33:33
71
32
Shan THOMSON
Shan THOMSON #32
Female Open
00:57:23
00:57:23
14
(17)
Open
14
Female
17
00:57:23
73
58
Miki Brisive
Miki Brisive #58
Female Open
00:58:36
00:58:36
15
(18)
Open
15
Female
18
00:25:49
00:32:46
74
66
Tasneem Docrat
Tasneem Docrat #66
Female Open
01:08:56
01:08:56
16
(19)
Open
16
Female
19
00:36:05
00:32:51
75
81
Nabeela Hoosen
Nabeela Hoosen #81
Female Open
01:09:35
01:09:35
17
(20)
Open
17
Female
20
00:31:57
00:37:38
76
33
Desiree TUCK
Desiree TUCK #33
Female Open
01:11:23
01:11:23
18
(21)
Open
18
Female
21
00:33:37
00:37:46
77
47
Ayesha Bibi Osman
Ayesha Bibi Osman #47
Female Open
01:25:23
01:25:23
19
(22)
Open
19
Female
22
00:39:10
00:46:13
54
Liza Vanrooyen
Liza Vanrooyen #54
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
00:25:43
29
Deidre SIMPSON
Deidre SIMPSON #29
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
Tri-Lab
00:24:47
20
Julie MILLER
Julie MILLER #20
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
10
Tegan GORE
Tegan GORE #10
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
none
80
Chantal Nosworthy
Chantal Nosworthy #80
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
00:21:08
1
69
Daryn Partell
Daryn Partell #69
Male Open
00:32:46
00:32:46
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
00:14:44
00:18:02
2
55
George Edward
George Edward #55
Male 13-15
00:32:49
00:32:49
1
(2)
13-15
1
Male
2
00:14:38
00:18:11
4
22
Matthew NORDENGEN-CORRIS
Matthew NORDENGEN-CORRIS #22
Male Open
00:32:55
00:32:55
2
(3)
Open
2
Male
3
Just-in team
00:14:41
00:18:13
5
68
Jack Spence
Jack Spence #68
Male 13-15
00:33:32
00:33:32
2
(4)
13-15
2
Male
4
00:15:28
00:18:03
6
9
Glen GORE
Glen GORE #9
Male Open
00:34:17
00:34:17
3
(5)
Open
3
Male
5
none
00:14:51
00:19:25
7
44
Justin Hand
Justin Hand #44
Male Open
00:35:20
00:35:20
4
(6)
Open
4
Male
6
00:15:56
00:19:23
8
21
Dean MOORE
Dean MOORE #21
Male Open
00:35:24
00:35:24
5
(7)
Open
5
Male
7
00:15:36
00:19:47
10
72
Cavin Noah
Cavin Noah #72
Male Open
00:37:14
00:37:14
6
(8)
Open
6
Male
8
00:17:12
00:20:02
12
30
Joshua STEYTLER
Joshua STEYTLER #30
Male 13-15
00:37:37
00:37:37
3
(9)
13-15
3
Male
9
00:18:30
00:19:06
13
85
Luacy Mabuya
Luacy Mabuya #85
Male Open
00:38:00
00:38:00
7
(10)
Open
7
Male
10
00:17:18
00:20:41
14
51
Sbonga SHANGE
Sbonga SHANGE #51
Male Open
00:38:24
00:38:24
8
(11)
Open
8
Male
11
Future Stars Sport Academy
00:20:41
00:17:42
15
89
Sanele Shange
Sanele Shange #89
Male Open
00:38:25
00:38:25
9
(12)
Open
9
Male
12
00:21:42
00:16:42
16
38
Reymond Radebe
Reymond Radebe #38
Male Open
00:39:28
00:39:28
10
(13)
Open
10
Male
13
00:18:37
00:20:50
17
70
Triston Turner
Triston Turner #70
Male 13-15
00:39:32
00:39:32
4
(14)
13-15
4
Male
14
00:16:54
00:22:37
18
13
David HADENHAM
David HADENHAM #13
Male Open
00:39:40
00:39:40
11
(15)
Open
11
Male
15
00:16:06
00:23:33
19
64
Byron Morrison
Byron Morrison #64
Male Open
00:40:08
00:40:08
12
(16)
Open
12
Male
16
00:17:38
00:22:29
20
86
Mlungisi Ngubo
Mlungisi Ngubo #86
Male Open
00:40:12
00:40:12
13
(17)
Open
13
Male
17
00:18:39
00:21:32
21
84
Sanele Shange
Sanele Shange #84
Male Open
00:40:58
00:40:58
14
(18)
Open
14
Male
18
00:16:52
00:24:05
22
42
Teneal Featherby
Teneal Featherby #42
Male Open
00:41:09
00:41:09
15
(19)
Open
15
Male
19
00:18:51
00:22:17
23
17
Peter LOWRY
Peter LOWRY #17
Male Open
00:41:48
00:41:48
16
(20)
Open
16
Male
20
00:19:34
00:22:14
24
53
Byrin Briscoe
Byrin Briscoe #53
Male Open
00:41:58
00:41:58
17
(21)
Open
17
Male
21
00:18:51
00:23:07
25
35
Sphesihle Hlengwa
Sphesihle Hlengwa #35
Male Open
00:42:07
00:42:07
18
(22)
Open
18
Male
22
00:23:37
00:18:29
27
78
Antonette Niehaus
Antonette Niehaus #78
Male Open
00:42:22
00:42:22
19
(23)
Open
19
Male
23
00:18:45
00:23:36
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (218 items)
© 2023