Euro Steel Drak Descent & GWK Trail
19/01/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
Race Timer: Craig Eldridge
 
Contact
 
Home
Eurosteel Drak Descent Day 1
Eurosteel Challenge Day 1
GWK Run the Rivers Day 1
GWK Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Eurosteel Drak Descent Day 2
Eurosteel Challenge Day 2
GWK Run the Rivers Day 2
GWK Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Eurosteel Drak Descent GC
Eurosteel Challenge GC
GWK Run the Rivers GC
GWK Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (154 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Stage 1
Stage 2
318
Simon ACUTT
Simon ACUTT #318
Male All Ages
Started
Started
All Ages
Male
02:40:33
50
324
Caryn ADAM
Caryn ADAM #324
Female All Ages
05:13:36
05:13:36
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Female
20
03:02:27
02:11:09
54
325
Jonathan AKERMAN
Jonathan AKERMAN #325
Male All Ages
05:18:35
05:18:35
31
(31)
All Ages
31
Male
31
03:12:05
02:06:30
53
326
Lisa AKERMAN
Lisa AKERMAN #326
Female All Ages
05:18:34
05:18:34
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Female
23
03:12:06
02:06:28
327
Lawrence AVIS
Lawrence AVIS #327
Male All Ages
Started
Started
All Ages
Male
03:23:09
328
Ivan AYLWARD
Ivan AYLWARD #328
Male All Ages
Started
Started
All Ages
Male
03:57:31
329
Desiree BAIRD
Desiree BAIRD #329
Female All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Female
45
330
Fiona BALDWIN
Fiona BALDWIN #330
Female All Ages
05:07:32
05:07:32
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Female
16
03:08:19
01:59:13
75
331
Shelton BELL
Shelton BELL #331
Male All Ages
07:19:38
07:19:38
40
(40)
All Ages
40
Male
40
05:17:39
02:01:59
33
332
Justin BIRCHER
Justin BIRCHER #332
Male All Ages
04:49:58
04:49:58
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Male
23
02:59:39
01:50:19
25
333
Alistair BLACK
Alistair BLACK #333
Male All Ages
04:38:26
04:38:26
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Male
19
02:43:17
01:55:09
69
334
Mache BOOYSEN
Mache BOOYSEN #334
Female All Ages
05:54:11
05:54:11
33
(33)
All Ages
33
Female
33
03:27:57
02:26:14
28
335
Michael BOTHA
Michael BOTHA #335
Male All Ages
04:42:09
04:42:09
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Male
20
02:57:52
01:44:17
337
James BURNE
James BURNE #337
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
02:01:59
15
338
Lee CACKETT
Lee CACKETT #338
Female All Ages
04:13:25
04:13:25
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Female
5
02:34:28
01:38:57
13
339
David CAMPBELL
David CAMPBELL #339
Male All Ages
04:11:49
04:11:49
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Male
10
02:32:33
01:39:16
340
Carel CAREL LE ROUX
Carel CAREL LE ROUX #340
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
24
341
Brett CLARKE
Brett CLARKE #341
Male All Ages
04:37:17
04:37:17
18
(18)
All Ages
18
Male
18
02:50:21
01:46:56
55
342
Peter CLOETE
Peter CLOETE #342
Male All Ages
05:22:38
05:22:38
32
(32)
All Ages
32
Male
32
03:33:06
01:49:32
343
Paul COLVIN
Paul COLVIN #343
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
62
344
Baron COMBRINCK
Baron COMBRINCK #344
Male All Ages
05:31:04
05:31:04
34
(34)
All Ages
34
Male
34
03:18:20
02:12:44
346
Lauren CORCORAN
Lauren CORCORAN #346
Female All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Female
01:53:07
51
347
Zanele CROUS
Zanele CROUS #347
Female All Ages
05:16:00
05:16:00
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Female
21
03:13:08
02:02:52
348
Sandy DAMANT
Sandy DAMANT #348
Female All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Female
03:25:00
39
429
Marlene DE BEER
Marlene DE BEER #429
Female All Ages
04:57:57
04:57:57
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Female
13
02:56:34
02:01:23
430
Paul DE BILLOT
Paul DE BILLOT #430
Male All Ages
Started
Started
All Ages
Male
03:44:19
81
431
Sian DE BILLOT
Sian DE BILLOT #431
Female All Ages
08:44:30
08:44:30
39
(39)
All Ages
39
Female
39
03:44:21
05:00:09
58
432
Candice DE BRUIN
Candice DE BRUIN #432
Female All Ages
05:25:51
05:25:51
25
(25)
All Ages
25
Female
25
03:15:02
02:10:49
19
433
Jon DE GUISTI
Jon DE GUISTI #433
Male All Ages
04:23:45
04:23:45
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Male
14
02:46:59
01:36:46
434
Nicholas DE KLERK
Nicholas DE KLERK #434
Male All Ages
Started
Started
All Ages
Male
03:46:22
435
Timothy DE KLERK
Timothy DE KLERK #435
Male All Ages
Started
Started
All Ages
Male
03:46:22
436
Barrie DE PINNA
Barrie DE PINNA #436
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
437
Christopher DE VILLIERS
Christopher DE VILLIERS #437
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
438
Nick DESILLA
Nick DESILLA #438
Male All Ages
Started
Started
All Ages
Male
03:11:29
439
Alexandra EDMONDS
Alexandra EDMONDS #439
Female All Ages
Started
Started
All Ages
Female
03:04:18
440
Matthew EDMONDS
Matthew EDMONDS #440
Male All Ages
Started
Started
All Ages
Male
02:13:44
38
441
Jolene ELS
Jolene ELS #441
Female All Ages
04:57:47
04:57:47
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Female
12
02:58:47
01:59:00
79
442
Amanda EMMOTT
Amanda EMMOTT #442
Female All Ages
08:18:40
08:18:40
38
(38)
All Ages
38
Female
38
03:21:00
04:57:40
2
443
Steven ERASMUS
Steven ERASMUS #443
Male All Ages
03:20:00
03:20:00
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Male
2
02:05:21
01:14:39
72
444
Karen FALCH
Karen FALCH #444
Female All Ages
06:09:30
06:09:30
35
(35)
All Ages
35
Female
35
03:33:27
02:36:03
67
445
Chloe FORTMANN
Chloe FORTMANN #445
Female All Ages
05:54:02
05:54:02
32
(32)
All Ages
32
Female
32
03:42:44
02:11:18
8
446
Ross GOLDSTONE
Ross GOLDSTONE #446
Male All Ages
03:55:09
03:55:09
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Male
7
02:25:21
01:29:48
447
Michelle GORDON
Michelle GORDON #447
Female All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Female
27
448
Kylie GRIFFIN
Kylie GRIFFIN #448
Female All Ages
04:41:56
04:41:56
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Female
8
03:11:20
01:30:36
449
Cyndi-Mae HADIARIS
Cyndi-Mae HADIARIS #449
Female All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Female
65
450
Kim HAGGER
Kim HAGGER #450
Female All Ages
05:47:03
05:47:03
30
(30)
All Ages
30
Female
30
03:27:15
02:19:48
37
451
Gavin HAZELL
Gavin HAZELL #451
Male All Ages
04:57:09
04:57:09
26
(26)
All Ages
26
Male
26
03:00:06
01:57:03
10
452
Anja HEENOP
Anja HEENOP #452
Female All Ages
04:06:09
04:06:09
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Female
2
02:30:56
01:35:13
453
Daryl HEFER
Daryl HEFER #453
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
48
454
Bert HERREVELD
Bert HERREVELD #454
Male All Ages
05:11:08
05:11:08
30
(30)
All Ages
30
Male
30
03:08:02
02:03:06
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (154 items)
© 2023