Euro Steel Drak Descent & GWK Trail
19/01/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
Race Timer: Craig Eldridge
 
Contact
 
Home
Eurosteel Drak Descent Day 1
Eurosteel Challenge Day 1
GWK Run the Rivers Day 1
GWK Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Eurosteel Drak Descent Day 2
Eurosteel Challenge Day 2
GWK Run the Rivers Day 2
GWK Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Eurosteel Drak Descent GC
Eurosteel Challenge GC
GWK Run the Rivers GC
GWK Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
Page 9 of 10 (457 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Finish
1131
Danielle DALTON
Danielle DALTON #1131
Female Womens Team
Not started
Not started
Womens Team
Female
Zululand Cycles
1132
Heidi DALTON
Heidi DALTON #1132
Female Womens Team
Not started
Not started
Womens Team
Female
Zululand Cycles
853
Telaine GROBLER
Telaine GROBLER #853
Female Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Female
854
George WILSENACH
George WILSENACH #854
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
814
Neil Lamble
Neil Lamble #814
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
293
Kobus WIGGETT
Kobus WIGGETT #293
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
101
Denis LEPPAN
Denis LEPPAN #101
Male Master Team
Started
Started
Master Team
Male
HB Hounds
51
Richard GRANT
Richard GRANT #51
Male Master Team
Not started
Not started
Master Team
Male
Meumann White Partition World
31
Sabrina BUNDOCK
Sabrina BUNDOCK #31
Female Master Team
Not started
Not started
Master Team
Female
Team Moore
32
Robin MOORE
Robin MOORE #32
Male Master Team
Not started
Not started
Master Team
Male
Team Moore
181
Anthony DOYLE
Anthony DOYLE #181
Male Master Team
Not started
Not started
Master Team
Male
Parkie Peddlers
311
Bhekokwakhe John CELE
Bhekokwakhe John CELE #311
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
220
Dean DASCHNER
Dean DASCHNER #220
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
229
Alex DUBE
Alex DUBE #229
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
230
Craig EGBERINK
Craig EGBERINK #230
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
235
Marlene ELSIP
Marlene ELSIP #235
Female Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Female
249
Mariette LOUW
Mariette LOUW #249
Female Solo Entry
DNF
DNF
Solo Entry
Female
250
Ross MAKEPEACE
Ross MAKEPEACE #250
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
245
Phillipa HUME
Phillipa HUME #245
Female Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Female
246
Russell HUMPHREY
Russell HUMPHREY #246
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
269
Wolfgang SCHUSTER
Wolfgang SCHUSTER #269
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
264
Robin PURVES
Robin PURVES #264
Male Solo Entry
DNF
DNF
Solo Entry
Male
273
Simon STEYN
Simon STEYN #273
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
283
Keegan TULLIS
Keegan TULLIS #283
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
284
Jonathan TYLER
Jonathan TYLER #284
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
285
James VAN DEN BERG
James VAN DEN BERG #285
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
286
Deon VAN DEN BERG
Deon VAN DEN BERG #286
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
158
Francois Hugo BARNARD
Francois Hugo BARNARD #158
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
160
Scott PEARMAIN
Scott PEARMAIN #160
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
178
Steven PAYN
Steven PAYN #178
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
188
Leslie REEVE
Leslie REEVE #188
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
190
Oliver SCLANDERS
Oliver SCLANDERS #190
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
136
Andrew PRINGLE
Andrew PRINGLE #136
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
137
Lorenzo LOTZ
Lorenzo LOTZ #137
Male Solo Entry
DNF
DNF
Solo Entry
Male
130
Michael APPLEWHITE
Michael APPLEWHITE #130
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
134
David SHUTTLEWORTH
David SHUTTLEWORTH #134
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
149
Mark JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Mark JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #149
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
150
Ryno PEPLER
Ryno PEPLER #150
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
153
Telaine GROBLER
Telaine GROBLER #153
Female Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Female
154
Sarah Jane STEWART
Sarah Jane STEWART #154
Female Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Female
155
Brett HESS
Brett HESS #155
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
156
John PERROTT
John PERROTT #156
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
113
George WILSENACH
George WILSENACH #113
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
128
Dave LEES
Dave LEES #128
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
58
James RAW
James RAW #58
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
37
Enslin UYS
Enslin UYS #37
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
45
Kevin WALTER
Kevin WALTER #45
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
27
Matt PENNEFATHER
Matt PENNEFATHER #27
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
34
Leon KOTTING
Leon KOTTING #34
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
97
Marc SNYMAN
Marc SNYMAN #97
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
Page 9 of 10 (457 items)
© 2023