Euro Steel Drak Descent & GWK Trail
19 Jan 2019

     

Page 1 of 10 (462 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamFinish
213Andrew HILL01:53:36Solo Entry1Male201:53:36
322Johan NEL01:53:58Master Team1Male3Pinky and the Brain01:53:58
158112Anita TURTON02:49:19Master Team1Female18ballies rule02:49:19
297551Faye DARBY03:24:50Mens Team1Female46BuffaBros03:24:50
1632Sven VAN ZUYDAM01:53:21Mens Team1Male1ADDNAME01:53:21
23781Bianca HAW02:06:48Mixed Team1Female1Sani Spoors Legends02:06:48
22782Andrew HOUSTON02:06:44Mixed Team1Male22Sani Spoors Legends02:06:44
921031Donna Winter02:33:40Solo Entry1Female302:33:40
1151082Landy PUDDU02:38:28Womens Team1Female9Twende02:38:28
1161081Raymakers LIESBETH02:38:28Womens Team2Female10Twende02:38:28
69821Jacques GROBLER02:26:08Mixed Team2Male67Die Groblers02:26:08
68822Rouxda GROBLER02:26:04Mixed Team2Female2Die Groblers02:26:04
375542Lee MACPHERSON04:04:10Mens Team2Female62AddTeamName04:04:10
20972Ingrid GOOSEN03:03:20Master Team2Female22GOOSE AND GANDER03:03:20
3811Per LOFSTRAND02:14:15Master Team2Male37ND Engineering02:14:15
4251Andrew JOHNSON01:54:18Mens Team2Male4Ballito Bicycle Company01:54:18
616Komborero BERE01:54:21Solo Entry2Male601:54:21
9454Debrah THOMAS02:34:29Solo Entry2Female402:34:29
5252Tyronne WHITE01:54:19Mens Team3Male5Ballito Bicycle Company01:54:19
3912Kobus VENTER02:14:17Master Team3Male38ND Engineering02:14:17
24581Carol BOSWELL03:13:22Master Team3Female31Java Jollers03:13:22
106245Phillipa HUME02:36:35Solo Entry3Female502:36:35
7279Jedson TOOMS01:58:31Solo Entry3Male701:58:31
2011072Desiree VERWEY03:02:37Womens Team3Female20Flower power03:02:37
1221042Shelley FREYER02:41:22Mixed Team3Female12South Coast Stormers02:41:22
1261021Hayden LOUW02:43:15Mixed Team3Male113Ixopo Ready Mix02:43:15
1271022Michele ROODS02:43:16Mixed Team4Female14Ixopo Ready Mix02:43:16
2061071Erika VELISSARIOU03:02:43Womens Team4Female21Flower power03:02:43
131882Brett VINCENT02:43:47Mixed Team4Male116Who let the dogs out02:43:47
8257Sam MOORE01:58:32Solo Entry4Male801:58:32
5952Terence ROBERTSON02:23:52Master Team4Male58Meumann White Partition World02:23:52
27962Gillian BURE03:20:38Master Team4Female43Marriage Test03:20:38
14241Carl ADENDORFF02:03:10Mens Team4Male14Brew and Bru02:03:10
11084Jean HACKLAND02:37:25Solo Entry4Female602:37:25
112108Tarryn MORGAN02:37:47Solo Entry5Female702:37:47
15242Dean VAN DYK02:03:12Mens Team5Male15Brew and Bru02:03:12
310142Wendy CORKIN03:30:08Master Team5Female47Team Corks03:30:08
10221Peter MARITZ02:36:19Master Team5Male98Pinky and the Brain02:36:19
9227Gary DOYLE01:59:11Solo Entry5Male901:59:11
130881Euodia SWART02:43:46Mixed Team5Female15Who let the dogs out02:43:46
141801James LITTLE02:47:15Mixed Team5Male126Little by Little02:47:15
2101091Frances MARSBURG03:04:23Womens Team5Female23Peanut Butter and Jelly03:04:23
2111092Carol THOMAS03:04:23Womens Team6Female24Peanut Butter and Jelly03:04:23
142802Laurin LITTLE02:47:15Mixed Team6Female16Little by Little02:47:15
144792Matthew MYBURGH02:47:59Mixed Team6Male128The Hatchery North Coast02:47:59
10818Mbongeni Ngcobo02:01:08Solo Entry6Male1002:01:08
157111Tex TURTON02:49:19Master Team6Male140ballies rule02:49:19
351151Heather CASEY03:42:10Master Team6Female54Reece's Pieces03:42:10
20291Grant LAVERS02:03:56Mens Team6Male20Team Hattons02:03:56
11444Janneke LEASK02:38:23Solo Entry6Female802:38:23
Page 1 of 10 (462 items)
fb