Sani Stagger
24/11/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km down
Trail 38km
Trail 21km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (139 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
7
1101
Simon ACUTT
Simon ACUTT #1101
Male All Ages
02:57:40
02:57:40
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Male
6
29
1102
Natasha AVNI
Natasha AVNI #1102
Female All Ages
03:45:41
03:45:41
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Female
7
110
1103
Ivan AYLWARD
Ivan AYLWARD #1103
Male All Ages
06:31:23
06:31:23
46
(46)
All Ages
46
Male
46
87
1104
Stephen BAKER
Stephen BAKER #1104
Male All Ages
04:58:04
04:58:04
43
(43)
All Ages
43
Male
43
1105
Karen BARGATE
Karen BARGATE #1105
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
77
1106
Jessica BEATTIE
Jessica BEATTIE #1106
Female All Ages
04:46:07
04:46:07
40
(40)
All Ages
40
Female
40
100
1107
Naomi BIASSONI
Naomi BIASSONI #1107
Female All Ages
05:43:47
05:43:47
55
(55)
All Ages
55
Female
55
26
1108
Doug BOLTON
Doug BOLTON #1108
Male All Ages
03:33:12
03:33:12
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Male
21
54
1109
Kathryn BOLTON
Kathryn BOLTON #1109
Female All Ages
04:21:29
04:21:29
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Female
21
1110
Ashleigh BOTHA
Ashleigh BOTHA #1110
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
3
1111
Deon BRAUN
Deon BRAUN #1111
Male All Ages
02:45:27
02:45:27
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Male
3
31
1112
Alexa BROWN
Alexa BROWN #1112
Female All Ages
03:46:29
03:46:29
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Female
8
25
1113
Kade BURNETT
Kade BURNETT #1113
Male All Ages
03:32:03
03:32:03
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Male
20
14
1114
Trent BURNETT
Trent BURNETT #1114
Male All Ages
03:16:10
03:16:10
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Male
12
33
1115
Colin CASALIS
Colin CASALIS #1115
Male All Ages
03:51:27
03:51:27
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Male
24
112
1116
Alison CHADWICK
Alison CHADWICK #1116
Female All Ages
07:01:05
07:01:05
66
(66)
All Ages
66
Female
66
71
1117
Philippa CHARLESWORTH
Philippa CHARLESWORTH #1117
Female All Ages
04:43:05
04:43:05
34
(34)
All Ages
34
Female
34
108
1118
Pam COCKCROFT
Pam COCKCROFT #1118
Female All Ages
06:06:01
06:06:01
63
(63)
All Ages
63
Female
63
1119
Gregg COLE EDWARDS
Gregg COLE EDWARDS #1119
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
89
1120
Eileen COMBES
Eileen COMBES #1120
Female All Ages
04:59:07
04:59:07
46
(46)
All Ages
46
Female
46
80
1121
Wendy CONSTANTINE
Wendy CONSTANTINE #1121
Female All Ages
04:47:54
04:47:54
42
(42)
All Ages
42
Female
42
70
1122
Canie CULLEN
Canie CULLEN #1122
Female All Ages
04:43:03
04:43:03
33
(33)
All Ages
33
Female
33
69
1123
Michael CULLEN
Michael CULLEN #1123
Male All Ages
04:43:01
04:43:01
37
(37)
All Ages
37
Male
37
93
1124
Janine DALY
Janine DALY #1124
Female All Ages
05:17:35
05:17:35
49
(49)
All Ages
49
Female
49
66
1125
Alex DALY
Alex DALY #1125
Male All Ages
04:37:42
04:37:42
35
(35)
All Ages
35
Male
35
83
1126
Sharon DAVIES-BYERS
Sharon DAVIES-BYERS #1126
Female All Ages
04:50:22
04:50:22
43
(43)
All Ages
43
Female
43
58
1127
Sarah DAWSON
Sarah DAWSON #1127
Female All Ages
04:27:01
04:27:01
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Female
24
91
1128
Fiona DAWSON
Fiona DAWSON #1128
Female All Ages
05:06:14
05:06:14
48
(48)
All Ages
48
Female
48
46
1129
Julian DE LA HUNT
Julian DE LA HUNT #1129
Male All Ages
04:06:11
04:06:11
30
(30)
All Ages
30
Male
30
95
1130
Liezle DUDLEY
Liezle DUDLEY #1130
Female All Ages
05:18:02
05:18:02
51
(51)
All Ages
51
Female
51
92
1131
Guy DUDLEY
Guy DUDLEY #1131
Male All Ages
05:07:17
05:07:17
44
(44)
All Ages
44
Male
44
1132
Lisa-Marie ELS
Lisa-Marie ELS #1132
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
19
1133
Jolene ELS
Jolene ELS #1133
Female All Ages
03:21:50
03:21:50
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Female
3
1134
Amanda EMMOTT
Amanda EMMOTT #1134
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
47
1135
Vicky FALKSON
Vicky FALKSON #1135
Female All Ages
04:06:35
04:06:35
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Female
17
98
1136
Philippa FEHER
Philippa FEHER #1136
Female All Ages
05:36:22
05:36:22
54
(54)
All Ages
54
Female
54
1137
Marc FEHER
Marc FEHER #1137
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
79
1138
Rod FRANCIS
Rod FRANCIS #1138
Male All Ages
04:46:12
04:46:12
38
(38)
All Ages
38
Male
38
1139
Cambil FRANCIS
Cambil FRANCIS #1139
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
78
1140
Jamaica FRANCIS
Jamaica FRANCIS #1140
Female All Ages
04:46:11
04:46:11
41
(41)
All Ages
41
Female
41
37
1141
Robyne FRASER
Robyne FRASER #1141
Female All Ages
03:58:18
03:58:18
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Female
11
32
1142
Odette GEERTSHUIS
Odette GEERTSHUIS #1142
Female All Ages
03:50:14
03:50:14
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Female
9
23
1143
Matthew GIBBON
Matthew GIBBON #1143
Male All Ages
03:29:40
03:29:40
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Male
19
40
1144
Sethabile GWALA
Sethabile GWALA #1144
Female All Ages
04:00:56
04:00:56
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Female
14
88
1145
Anita HAARHOFF
Anita HAARHOFF #1145
Female All Ages
04:58:07
04:58:07
45
(45)
All Ages
45
Female
45
1146
Frank HARPUR
Frank HARPUR #1146
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
1147
Samantha HARPUR
Samantha HARPUR #1147
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
101
1148
Sarah HASWELL
Sarah HASWELL #1148
Female All Ages
05:43:48
05:43:48
56
(56)
All Ages
56
Female
56
86
1149
Garrick HASWELL
Garrick HASWELL #1149
Male All Ages
04:56:27
04:56:27
42
(42)
All Ages
42
Male
42
82
1150
Matthew HAYES
Matthew HAYES #1150
Male All Ages
04:50:15
04:50:15
40
(40)
All Ages
40
Male
40
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (139 items)
© 2023