Sani Stagger
24/11/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km down
Trail 38km
Trail 21km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (391 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
1
Jonathan ADAMS
Jonathan ADAMS #1
Male 20-34
Not started
Not started
20-34
Male
Fourways Road Runners
2
Douglas AFFLECK
Douglas AFFLECK #2
Male 20-34
DNF
DNF
20-34
Male
Na
88
3
David AGRELLA
David AGRELLA #3
Male 40-49
05:51:01
05:51:01
24
(71)
40-49
24
Male
71
Lewenstrum
05:51:01
4
Yuya AKATSUCHI
Yuya AKATSUCHI #4
Male 20-34
Not started
Not started
20-34
Male
Savages
157
5
Adri ALBERTYN
Adri ALBERTYN #5
Female 50-59
06:17:17
06:17:17
3
(45)
50-59
3
Female
45
Rocky Road Runners
06:17:17
68
6
Marc ALLEN
Marc ALLEN #6
Male 40-49
05:34:56
05:34:56
16
(56)
40-49
16
Male
56
Hillcrest Villagers A.c.
05:34:56
7
Manus ALTMANN
Manus ALTMANN #7
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Team Vitality
208
8
Marlene ANDERSON
Marlene ANDERSON #8
Female 40-49
06:41:50
06:41:50
25
(67)
40-49
25
Female
67
Forest Hills
06:41:50
117
9
John ANNANDALE
John ANNANDALE #9
Male 50-59
05:59:46
05:59:46
11
(88)
50-59
11
Male
88
Phobians
05:59:46
10
James ANNANDALE
James ANNANDALE #10
Male 20-34
Not started
Not started
20-34
Male
Phobians
202
11
Tom ATLASIK
Tom ATLASIK #11
Male 60-69
06:33:52
06:33:52
3
(138)
60-69
3
Male
138
Sasol M/c Secunda
06:33:52
121
12
Thomas BARRETT
Thomas BARRETT #12
Male 60-69
06:03:39
06:03:39
2
(90)
60-69
2
Male
90
Athletics Clu Eersterust
06:03:39
72
13
Andrea BATTAGLIA
Andrea BATTAGLIA #13
Male 20-34
05:39:28
05:39:28
26
(60)
20-34
26
Male
60
Bluff
05:39:28
61
14
Marlene BEAN
Marlene BEAN #14
Female 20-34
05:27:11
05:27:11
5
(12)
20-34
5
Female
12
Vryheid Athletic Club
05:27:11
186
15
RONELL BEAN
RONELL BEAN #15
Female 50-59
06:26:42
06:26:42
5
(58)
50-59
5
Female
58
Vryheid Athletic Club
06:26:42
16
Hannelie BENADE
Hannelie BENADE #16
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
Fit Pretoria
06:13:12
84
17
Danie BENADE
Danie BENADE #17
Male 20-34
05:48:17
05:48:17
27
(69)
20-34
27
Male
69
Fit Pretoria
05:48:17
146
18
Jason BENCI
Jason BENCI #18
Male 20-34
06:11:14
06:11:14
36
(106)
20-34
36
Male
106
Vitality
06:11:14
19
Jenna BENNETT
Jenna BENNETT #19
Female 20-34
Not started
Not started
20-34
Female
Rocky Road Runners
169
20
Kelvin BERRY
Kelvin BERRY #20
Male 20-34
06:23:11
06:23:11
39
(117)
20-34
39
Male
117
N/a
06:23:11
45
21
Marius BESTER
Marius BESTER #21
Male 35-39
05:13:30
05:13:30
9
(37)
35-39
9
Male
37
Goudveld Multisport
05:13:30
79
22
Johan BEZUIDENHOUT
Johan BEZUIDENHOUT #22
Male 40-49
05:45:45
05:45:45
22
(66)
40-49
22
Male
66
Alberton Lewensentrum Atletiek Klub
05:45:45
215
23
Chontel BILTON
Chontel BILTON #23
Female 35-39
06:51:07
06:51:07
12
(71)
35-39
12
Female
71
Crusaders
06:51:07
24
Martin BLIGNAUT
Martin BLIGNAUT #24
Male 20-34
Not started
Not started
20-34
Male
Kempton Road Runners
148
25
Ad?ne BLIGNAUT
Ad?ne BLIGNAUT #25
Female 40-49
06:11:29
06:11:29
13
(42)
40-49
13
Female
42
Forest Hills Ac
06:11:29
102
26
Peter BOSCH
Peter BOSCH #26
Male 50-59
05:56:48
05:56:48
10
(81)
50-59
10
Male
81
Midrand Striders
05:56:48
27
Moritz BOTHA
Moritz BOTHA #27
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
Alpha Centurion
04:08:00
127
28
Christo BOTHA
Christo BOTHA #28
Male 50-59
06:05:21
06:05:21
14
(94)
50-59
14
Male
94
Amanzimtoti
06:05:21
66
29
Werner BROODRYK
Werner BROODRYK #29
Male 20-34
05:31:56
05:31:56
22
(54)
20-34
22
Male
54
Goudveld Multisport
05:31:56
30
Carol BROOKS
Carol BROOKS #30
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
N/a
189
31
Rainer BUCKI
Rainer BUCKI #31
Male 20-34
06:28:41
06:28:41
45
(129)
20-34
45
Male
129
Faku Chiefs Ac
06:28:41
32
David CAMPBELL
David CAMPBELL #32
Male 20-34
DNF
DNF
20-34
Male
Stella
80
33
Jackie CAMPHER
Jackie CAMPHER #33
Male 50-59
05:45:46
05:45:46
6
(67)
50-59
6
Male
67
Lewensentrum Ac
05:45:46
138
34
David CASE
David CASE #34
Male 35-39
06:06:42
06:06:42
17
(102)
35-39
17
Male
102
Pirates Road Running
06:06:42
91
35
Sandra CASE
Sandra CASE #35
Female 35-39
05:52:44
05:52:44
4
(19)
35-39
4
Female
19
Pirates Road Running
05:52:44
36
Thamsanqa CELE
Thamsanqa CELE #36
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Vitality
37
Byron PATON
Byron PATON #37
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Maxed Running club
38
Andrew CHAPMAN
Andrew CHAPMAN #38
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
Dhs Old Boys
00:00:00
39
Richard CHIBASE
Richard CHIBASE #39
Male 20-34
Not started
Not started
20-34
Male
Multichoice Running Club
40
Sherphard CHITAKE
Sherphard CHITAKE #40
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Maxed AC
41
41
Jadi CLARK
Jadi CLARK #41
Female 20-34
05:08:00
05:08:00
4
(8)
20-34
4
Female
8
Stella
05:08:00
42
David COCHRAN
David COCHRAN #42
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
N/a
43
Byron COCHRAN
Byron COCHRAN #43
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Hillcrest Villagers
139
44
Jan-Nico COETZEE
Jan-Nico COETZEE #44
Male 35-39
06:06:59
06:06:59
18
(103)
35-39
18
Male
103
Team Vitality
06:06:59
177
45
Christa COETZER
Christa COETZER #45
Female 20-34
06:23:58
06:23:58
22
(55)
20-34
22
Female
55
Vryheid Athletics Club
06:23:58
197
46
Jaco COETZER
Jaco COETZER #46
Male 50-59
06:30:34
06:30:34
20
(134)
50-59
20
Male
134
Suikerbosch Rand
06:30:34
201
47
Lukas COETZER
Lukas COETZER #47
Male 50-59
06:33:25
06:33:25
21
(137)
50-59
21
Male
137
N/a
06:33:25
48
Jocelyn COLDREY
Jocelyn COLDREY #48
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
N/a
15
49
Lisa COLLETT
Lisa COLLETT #49
Female 40-49
04:21:06
04:21:06
1
(1)
40-49
1
Female
1
Crusaders
04:21:06
81
50
Odette COLLINS
Odette COLLINS #50
Female 35-39
05:45:46
05:45:46
3
(14)
35-39
3
Female
14
Lewensentrum
05:45:46
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (391 items)
© 2023