Sani Stagger
24/11/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km down
Trail 38km
Trail 21km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (391 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
20
157
Natasha MALAN
Natasha MALAN #157
Female No Tags
04:46:23
04:46:23
1
(2)
No Tags
1
Female
2
Nedbank
04:46:23
25
58
Fran DIESEL
Fran DIESEL #58
Female No Tags
04:51:47
04:51:47
2
(4)
No Tags
2
Female
4
Lewensentrum Athletics Club
04:51:47
1
221
BONGUMUSA MTHEMBU
BONGUMUSA MTHEMBU #221
Male No Tags
03:13:27
03:13:27
1
(1)
No Tags
1
Male
1
Arthur Ford
03:13:27
231
Jan NABORN
Jan NABORN #231
Male 70+
Not started
Not started
70+
Male
Bloemfontein Achilles
162
Anthony MANNING
Anthony MANNING #162
Male 70+
DNF
DNF
70+
Male
Getfit Ac
00:00:03
84
Alan GRIFFITHS
Alan GRIFFITHS #84
Male 70+
DNF
DNF
70+
Male
Benoni Northerns
121
Linda KRAUSE
Linda KRAUSE #121
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
Irene Running Club
22
254
Guy NOTTINGHAM
Guy NOTTINGHAM #254
Male 60-69
04:50:56
04:50:56
1
(20)
60-69
1
Male
20
Fitness From Africa
04:50:56
121
12
Thomas BARRETT
Thomas BARRETT #12
Male 60-69
06:03:39
06:03:39
2
(90)
60-69
2
Male
90
Athletics Clu Eersterust
06:03:39
202
11
Tom ATLASIK
Tom ATLASIK #11
Male 60-69
06:33:52
06:33:52
3
(138)
60-69
3
Male
138
Sasol M/c Secunda
06:33:52
203
327
Craig SPEIRS
Craig SPEIRS #327
Male 60-69
06:34:12
06:34:12
4
(139)
60-69
4
Male
139
Riverside Harriers
06:34:12
373
John WASSERFALL
John WASSERFALL #373
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
Hillcrest Villagers
56
Bruce DEELEY-SMITH
Bruce DEELEY-SMITH #56
Male 60-69
DNF
DNF
60-69
Male
Bluff Ac
42
David COCHRAN
David COCHRAN #42
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
N/a
118
Jan Paulus KOORTS
Jan Paulus KOORTS #118
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
Vaal Athletics
102
Steve JACKSON
Steve JACKSON #102
Male 60-69
DNF
DNF
60-69
Male
Vaal A/c
238
Alan NELSON
Alan NELSON #238
Male 60-69
DNF
DNF
60-69
Male
N/a
60
179
Colleen MCGRATH
Colleen MCGRATH #179
Female 50-59
05:26:26
05:26:26
1
(11)
50-59
1
Female
11
Crusaders
05:26:26
147
122
Stephanie KRETZMANN
Stephanie KRETZMANN #122
Female 50-59
06:11:19
06:11:19
2
(41)
50-59
2
Female
41
Born2run
06:11:19
157
5
Adri ALBERTYN
Adri ALBERTYN #5
Female 50-59
06:17:17
06:17:17
3
(45)
50-59
3
Female
45
Rocky Road Runners
06:17:17
165
105
Wilna JORDAAN
Wilna JORDAAN #105
Female 50-59
06:21:17
06:21:17
4
(49)
50-59
4
Female
49
Secunda Marathon Club
06:21:17
186
15
RONELL BEAN
RONELL BEAN #15
Female 50-59
06:26:42
06:26:42
5
(58)
50-59
5
Female
58
Vryheid Athletic Club
06:26:42
205
267
Heidi PAUL
Heidi PAUL #267
Female 50-59
06:35:52
06:35:52
6
(65)
50-59
6
Female
65
Forest Hills
06:35:52
220
277
Bernice PIVETEAU
Bernice PIVETEAU #277
Female 50-59
06:55:46
06:55:46
7
(74)
50-59
7
Female
74
Benoni Northerns
06:55:46
30
Carol BROOKS
Carol BROOKS #30
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
N/a
73
Sue FOWLER
Sue FOWLER #73
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
Kyalami Running Club
93
Michelle HARDING
Michelle HARDING #93
Female 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Female
BENONI NORTHERNS RUNNING CLUB
04:44:32
79
Naretha GOUWS
Naretha GOUWS #79
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
Team Vitality
128
Natalie LAYNES
Natalie LAYNES #128
Female 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Female
Rwfl Kzn
372
Erica WALKER
Erica WALKER #372
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
Hilton Harriers
292
Sonja ROCHER
Sonja ROCHER #292
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
N/a
303
Annette SEARLE
Annette SEARLE #303
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
N/a
7
326
Mbongeni SOSIBO
Mbongeni SOSIBO #326
Male 50-59
03:52:07
03:52:07
1
(7)
50-59
1
Male
7
Nedbank
03:52:07
19
358
Lionel VAN HEERDEN
Lionel VAN HEERDEN #358
Male 50-59
04:44:30
04:44:30
2
(18)
50-59
2
Male
18
Lewensentrum Ac
04:44:30
53
136
Casper LOUW
Casper LOUW #136
Male 50-59
05:19:22
05:19:22
3
(43)
50-59
3
Male
43
Vryheid Athletics Club
05:19:22
59
362
Johan VAN STADEN
Johan VAN STADEN #362
Male 50-59
05:25:19
05:25:19
4
(49)
50-59
4
Male
49
Kempton Road Runners
05:25:19
70
71
Keith FISHER
Keith FISHER #71
Male 50-59
05:38:30
05:38:30
5
(58)
50-59
5
Male
58
Wingate Road Runners
05:38:30
80
33
Jackie CAMPHER
Jackie CAMPHER #33
Male 50-59
05:45:46
05:45:46
6
(67)
50-59
6
Male
67
Lewensentrum Ac
05:45:46
89
351
Norman VAN DER MERWE
Norman VAN DER MERWE #351
Male 50-59
05:51:07
05:51:07
7
(72)
50-59
7
Male
72
Lewensentrum Ac
05:51:07
98
219
Bheki MSIMANGO
Bheki MSIMANGO #219
Male 50-59
05:55:23
05:55:23
8
(77)
50-59
8
Male
77
Mount Everest
05:55:23
99
108
Jonathan KEKANA
Jonathan KEKANA #108
Male 50-59
05:55:28
05:55:28
9
(78)
50-59
9
Male
78
Rand Athletic
05:55:28
102
26
Peter BOSCH
Peter BOSCH #26
Male 50-59
05:56:48
05:56:48
10
(81)
50-59
10
Male
81
Midrand Striders
05:56:48
117
9
John ANNANDALE
John ANNANDALE #9
Male 50-59
05:59:46
05:59:46
11
(88)
50-59
11
Male
88
Phobians
05:59:46
120
209
Masilo Lucas MONGALO
Masilo Lucas MONGALO #209
Male 50-59
06:03:34
06:03:34
12
(89)
50-59
12
Male
89
Mounteverest
06:03:34
125
206
Oageng MOILOA
Oageng MOILOA #206
Male 50-59
06:04:29
06:04:29
13
(92)
50-59
13
Male
92
Team Vitality
06:04:29
127
28
Christo BOTHA
Christo BOTHA #28
Male 50-59
06:05:21
06:05:21
14
(94)
50-59
14
Male
94
Amanzimtoti
06:05:21
129
146
Victor MADLALA
Victor MADLALA #146
Male 50-59
06:05:37
06:05:37
15
(96)
50-59
15
Male
96
Phuma Kzn
06:05:37
145
331
Deon STRYDOM
Deon STRYDOM #331
Male 50-59
06:10:15
06:10:15
16
(105)
50-59
16
Male
105
Fit Pretoria
06:10:15
159
279
Richard PRETORIUS
Richard PRETORIUS #279
Male 50-59
06:18:07
06:18:07
17
(114)
50-59
17
Male
114
Bnac
06:18:07
163
380
Rudi WITTEVEEN
Rudi WITTEVEEN #380
Male 50-59
06:20:04
06:20:04
18
(116)
50-59
18
Male
116
Kimberley Road Runners
06:20:04
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (391 items)
© 2023