Sani Stagger
24/11/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km down
Trail 38km
Trail 21km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (391 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
66
Debbie EGAN
Debbie EGAN #66
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Team Vitality
7
Manus ALTMANN
Manus ALTMANN #7
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Team Vitality
269
Isiah PEETE
Isiah PEETE #269
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Team Vitality
220
Sikhumbuzo MTEMBU
Sikhumbuzo MTEMBU #220
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Team Vitality
218
Lihle MSIMANGO
Lihle MSIMANGO #218
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Team Vitality
168
Caiphus MASHAO
Caiphus MASHAO #168
Male 20-34
Not started
Not started
20-34
Male
Team Vitality
177
Ayanda MBELE
Ayanda MBELE #177
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Team Vitality
97
Natalie HUMAN
Natalie HUMAN #97
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
Team Vitality
94
52
Andrew CROWLEY
Andrew CROWLEY #52
Male 40-49
05:53:46
05:53:46
27
(75)
40-49
27
Male
75
Team Vitality (cga)
05:53:46
31
183
Thabani MDUNGE
Thabani MDUNGE #183
Male 20-34
04:56:19
04:56:19
9
(26)
20-34
9
Male
26
Team Vitality Kzn
04:56:19
249
Eugene Sibahle NKOMO
Eugene Sibahle NKOMO #249
Male 20-34
Not started
Not started
20-34
Male
Team Vitality Kzn
286
Nivendra RAMOUTHAR
Nivendra RAMOUTHAR #286
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Team Vitality Kzn
110
Thabo KHOLOANE
Thabo KHOLOANE #110
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Tsutsumani
134
Schalk LOTZ
Schalk LOTZ #134
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
Tuks
283
Eddie RAMALOO
Eddie RAMALOO #283
Male 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Male
Ugu Athletics Club
06:07:11
102
Steve JACKSON
Steve JACKSON #102
Male 60-69
DNF
DNF
60-69
Male
Vaal A/c
58
273
Simon PIENAAR
Simon PIENAAR #273
Male 20-34
05:24:27
05:24:27
19
(48)
20-34
19
Male
48
Vaal Athletic Club
05:24:27
118
Jan Paulus KOORTS
Jan Paulus KOORTS #118
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
Vaal Athletics
128
322
Stephen SMITH
Stephen SMITH #322
Male 40-49
06:05:31
06:05:31
29
(95)
40-49
29
Male
95
Vaal Athletics Club
06:05:31
199
Jonathan MOETI
Jonathan MOETI #199
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Vertical Spaces
90
126
Helen LAATZ
Helen LAATZ #126
Female 20-34
05:52:25
05:52:25
8
(18)
20-34
8
Female
18
Vitality
05:52:25
146
18
Jason BENCI
Jason BENCI #18
Male 20-34
06:11:14
06:11:14
36
(106)
20-34
36
Male
106
Vitality
06:11:14
36
Thamsanqa CELE
Thamsanqa CELE #36
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Vitality
111
293
Kim ROM
Kim ROM #293
Female 40-49
05:57:39
05:57:39
7
(25)
40-49
7
Female
25
Vitality Kzn
05:57:39
21
224
Cyprian MTSHALI
Cyprian MTSHALI #224
Male 40-49
04:50:20
04:50:20
6
(19)
40-49
6
Male
19
Vodacom Striders
04:50:20
61
14
Marlene BEAN
Marlene BEAN #14
Female 20-34
05:27:11
05:27:11
5
(12)
20-34
5
Female
12
Vryheid Athletic Club
05:27:11
186
15
RONELL BEAN
RONELL BEAN #15
Female 50-59
06:26:42
06:26:42
5
(58)
50-59
5
Female
58
Vryheid Athletic Club
06:26:42
53
136
Casper LOUW
Casper LOUW #136
Male 50-59
05:19:22
05:19:22
3
(43)
50-59
3
Male
43
Vryheid Athletics Club
05:19:22
177
45
Christa COETZER
Christa COETZER #45
Female 20-34
06:23:58
06:23:58
22
(55)
20-34
22
Female
55
Vryheid Athletics Club
06:23:58
86
186
Vuyisa MFINCI
Vuyisa MFINCI #186
Male 35-39
05:49:39
05:49:39
12
(70)
35-39
12
Male
70
Vutha Ac
05:49:39
180
147
Makwati MAFALO
Makwati MAFALO #147
Male 20-34
06:24:20
06:24:20
43
(124)
20-34
43
Male
124
Vutha Ac
06:24:20
190
Mike MIDDLETON
Mike MIDDLETON #190
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Wanderers
200
281
Manto QOTOYI
Manto QOTOYI #281
Female 40-49
06:30:48
06:30:48
23
(64)
40-49
23
Female
64
West Coast Athletic Club
06:30:48
70
71
Keith FISHER
Keith FISHER #71
Male 50-59
05:38:30
05:38:30
5
(58)
50-59
5
Male
58
Wingate Road Runners
05:38:30
282
Xitshembiso QUBU
Xitshembiso QUBU #282
Female 20-34
Not started
Not started
20-34
Female
Wonderpark Athletic Club
378
Jp WESSELS
Jp WESSELS #378
Male 20-34
Not started
Not started
20-34
Male
Yellowwood Park
36
346
Charl VAN DEN BERGH
Charl VAN DEN BERGH #346
Male 20-34
04:59:41
04:59:41
12
(30)
20-34
12
Male
30
Zululand Multi Sports Club
04:59:41
37
370
Desiree Chantal VERWEY
Desiree Chantal VERWEY #370
Female 20-34
04:59:46
04:59:46
3
(7)
20-34
3
Female
7
Zululand Multi Sports Club
04:59:46
137
369
Andre VENTER
Andre VENTER #369
Male 40-49
06:06:32
06:06:32
32
(101)
40-49
32
Male
101
Zululand Multi Sports Club
06:06:32
134
159
Benjamin MANASOE
Benjamin MANASOE #159
Male 40-49
06:06:24
06:06:24
31
(99)
40-49
31
Male
99
Zwakala Athletics Club
06:06:24
144
106
Nelmarie KAPP
Nelmarie KAPP #106
Female 35-39
06:10:12
06:10:12
9
(40)
35-39
9
Female
40
2415
06:10:12
56
354
Pieter VAN DEVENTER
Pieter VAN DEVENTER #354
Male 20-34
05:21:32
05:21:32
18
(46)
20-34
18
Male
46
32 Gi
05:21:32
132
246
Mandisa NHLABATSI
Mandisa NHLABATSI #246
Female 20-34
06:06:16
06:06:16
15
(35)
20-34
15
Female
35
6697
06:06:16
82
158
David MAMETJA
David MAMETJA #158
Male 40-49
05:46:22
05:46:22
23
(68)
40-49
23
Male
68
Airports Athletic Club
05:46:22
141
247
Thembi NHLAPO
Thembi NHLAPO #247
Female 40-49
06:09:25
06:09:25
11
(38)
40-49
11
Female
38
Airports Athletics Club
06:09:25
133
Dimakatso LETUKA
Dimakatso LETUKA #133
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
Airports Athletics Club
220
277
Bernice PIVETEAU
Bernice PIVETEAU #277
Female 50-59
06:55:46
06:55:46
7
(74)
50-59
7
Female
74
Benoni Northerns
06:55:46
93
Michelle HARDING
Michelle HARDING #93
Female 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Female
BENONI NORTHERNS RUNNING CLUB
04:44:32
147
122
Stephanie KRETZMANN
Stephanie KRETZMANN #122
Female 50-59
06:11:19
06:11:19
2
(41)
50-59
2
Female
41
Born2run
06:11:19
11
325
Velani SOSIBO
Velani SOSIBO #325
Male 40-49
04:01:30
04:01:30
3
(11)
40-49
3
Male
11
Club maxed elite
04:01:30
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (391 items)
© 2023