Sani Stagger
24/11/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km down
Trail 38km
Trail 21km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (391 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
201
47
Lukas COETZER
Lukas COETZER #47
Male 50-59
06:33:25
06:33:25
21
(137)
50-59
21
Male
137
N/a
06:33:25
202
11
Tom ATLASIK
Tom ATLASIK #11
Male 60-69
06:33:52
06:33:52
3
(138)
60-69
3
Male
138
Sasol M/c Secunda
06:33:52
203
327
Craig SPEIRS
Craig SPEIRS #327
Male 60-69
06:34:12
06:34:12
4
(139)
60-69
4
Male
139
Riverside Harriers
06:34:12
204
340
Mohamed VAHED
Mohamed VAHED #340
Male 50-59
06:34:38
06:34:38
22
(140)
50-59
22
Male
140
Crescent Runners
06:34:38
205
267
Heidi PAUL
Heidi PAUL #267
Female 50-59
06:35:52
06:35:52
6
(65)
50-59
6
Female
65
Forest Hills
06:35:52
206
230
Nocawa NABELA
Nocawa NABELA #230
Female 40-49
06:37:29
06:37:29
24
(66)
40-49
24
Female
66
South African Airways Athletic Club
06:37:29
207
151
Bheka MAGWAZA
Bheka MAGWAZA #151
Male 35-39
06:41:46
06:41:46
24
(141)
35-39
24
Male
141
Nedbank
06:41:46
208
8
Marlene ANDERSON
Marlene ANDERSON #8
Female 40-49
06:41:50
06:41:50
25
(67)
40-49
25
Female
67
Forest Hills
06:41:50
209
150
Xolani MAGULA
Xolani MAGULA #150
Male 40-49
06:41:51
06:41:51
45
(142)
40-49
45
Male
142
Team Vitality
06:41:51
210
392
Tshepiso THIBA
Tshepiso THIBA #392
Male 35-39
06:42:29
06:42:29
25
(143)
35-39
25
Male
143
06:42:29
211
320
Justin SMITH
Justin SMITH #320
Male 40-49
06:47:39
06:47:39
46
(144)
40-49
46
Male
144
Bluff Athletic Club
06:47:39
212
356
Yvonne VAN EEDEN
Yvonne VAN EEDEN #356
Female 40-49
06:48:13
06:48:13
26
(68)
40-49
26
Female
68
Savages
06:48:13
213
360
Jen VAN ROOYEN
Jen VAN ROOYEN #360
Female 40-49
06:48:54
06:48:54
27
(69)
40-49
27
Female
69
Collegians Harriers
06:48:54
214
384
Busisiwe XULU
Busisiwe XULU #384
Female 20-34
06:49:08
06:49:08
24
(70)
20-34
24
Female
70
Team Vitality
06:49:08
215
23
Chontel BILTON
Chontel BILTON #23
Female 35-39
06:51:07
06:51:07
12
(71)
35-39
12
Female
71
Crusaders
06:51:07
216
290
Rene RAUTENBACH
Rene RAUTENBACH #290
Female 35-39
06:51:14
06:51:14
13
(72)
35-39
13
Female
72
Lewensentrum
06:51:14
217
258
Benjamin NTOMBELA
Benjamin NTOMBELA #258
Male 35-39
06:52:18
06:52:18
26
(145)
35-39
26
Male
145
Team Vitality
06:52:18
218
361
Alta VAN SCHALKWYK
Alta VAN SCHALKWYK #361
Female 20-34
06:53:33
06:53:33
25
(73)
20-34
25
Female
73
Saldanha Arcelormittal Athletics Club
06:53:33
219
353
Deon VAN DER MERWE
Deon VAN DER MERWE #353
Male 40-49
06:53:39
06:53:39
47
(146)
40-49
47
Male
146
Fores Hills Sports Club
06:53:39
220
277
Bernice PIVETEAU
Bernice PIVETEAU #277
Female 50-59
06:55:46
06:55:46
7
(74)
50-59
7
Female
74
Benoni Northerns
06:55:46
221
198
Fikile Robert Seth MKUTYUKELWA
Fikile Robert Seth MKUTYUKELWA #198
Male 50-59
06:56:47
06:56:47
23
(147)
50-59
23
Male
147
South Coast Striders Ac
06:56:47
222
355
Warrick VAN EEDEN
Warrick VAN EEDEN #355
Male 40-49
06:59:27
06:59:27
48
(148)
40-49
48
Male
148
Savages
06:59:27
223
127
Anthony LAWSON
Anthony LAWSON #127
Male 40-49
06:59:57
06:59:57
49
(149)
40-49
49
Male
149
Savages
06:59:57
224
96
Ashley HOLTZHUIZEN
Ashley HOLTZHUIZEN #96
Male 35-39
07:00:23
07:00:23
27
(150)
35-39
27
Male
150
Natal Carbineers Ac
07:00:23
225
90
Vanessa HAARHOFF
Vanessa HAARHOFF #90
Female 40-49
07:00:59
07:00:59
28
(75)
40-49
28
Female
75
Midack
07:00:59
226
275
Stephen PIENAAR
Stephen PIENAAR #275
Male 40-49
07:02:09
07:02:09
50
(151)
40-49
50
Male
151
Rwfl
07:02:09
227
174
Grant MAYBERY
Grant MAYBERY #174
Male 20-34
07:02:17
07:02:17
47
(152)
20-34
47
Male
152
Natal Carbineers Ac
07:02:17
228
98
Kirsten HUMBOLDT
Kirsten HUMBOLDT #98
Female 20-34
07:02:43
07:02:43
26
(76)
20-34
26
Female
76
Natal Carbineers Ac
07:02:43
72
Thys FOURIE
Thys FOURIE #72
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
Acrw
97
Natalie HUMAN
Natalie HUMAN #97
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
Team Vitality
125
Miyelani KUMALO
Miyelani KUMALO #125
Female 20-34
Started
Started
20-34
Female
Fat Cats Athletic Club
2
Douglas AFFLECK
Douglas AFFLECK #2
Male 20-34
DNF
DNF
20-34
Male
Na
16
Hannelie BENADE
Hannelie BENADE #16
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
Fit Pretoria
06:13:12
27
Moritz BOTHA
Moritz BOTHA #27
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
Alpha Centurion
04:08:00
32
David CAMPBELL
David CAMPBELL #32
Male 20-34
DNF
DNF
20-34
Male
Stella
38
Andrew CHAPMAN
Andrew CHAPMAN #38
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
Dhs Old Boys
00:00:00
55
Philip DE WET
Philip DE WET #55
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
Discovery Vitality
04:08:03
56
Bruce DEELEY-SMITH
Bruce DEELEY-SMITH #56
Male 60-69
DNF
DNF
60-69
Male
Bluff Ac
84
Alan GRIFFITHS
Alan GRIFFITHS #84
Male 70+
DNF
DNF
70+
Male
Benoni Northerns
93
Michelle HARDING
Michelle HARDING #93
Female 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Female
BENONI NORTHERNS RUNNING CLUB
04:44:32
102
Steve JACKSON
Steve JACKSON #102
Male 60-69
DNF
DNF
60-69
Male
Vaal A/c
120
Annemi KOTZE
Annemi KOTZE #120
Female 20-34
DNF
DNF
20-34
Female
Savages
04:06:13
128
Natalie LAYNES
Natalie LAYNES #128
Female 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Female
Rwfl Kzn
129
Xoliswa LEBETHE
Xoliswa LEBETHE #129
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
Team Vitality
03:37:54
132
Boitumelo LEPMAN
Boitumelo LEPMAN #132
Male 20-34
DNF
DNF
20-34
Male
Old Mutual Athletics Club -el
133
Dimakatso LETUKA
Dimakatso LETUKA #133
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
Airports Athletics Club
134
Schalk LOTZ
Schalk LOTZ #134
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
Tuks
148
Peter MAGNI
Peter MAGNI #148
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
Pirates Road Running
160
Busisiwe MANKGE
Busisiwe MANKGE #160
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
Ace
00:00:01
162
Anthony MANNING
Anthony MANNING #162
Male 70+
DNF
DNF
70+
Male
Getfit Ac
00:00:03
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (391 items)
© 2023