Origin Of Trails
25/11/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Day1 Long
Day2 Long
GC Long
Day1 Med
Day2 Med
GC Med
Sat Fun Ride
Trail Run 15km
Trail Run 5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 1 of 16 (764 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
FinishD1
41
142
Danielle STRYDOM
Danielle STRYDOM #142
Female All Ages
03:18:31
03:18:31
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Female
1
Batch A
03:18:31
1
175
Marius KOZAK
Marius KOZAK #175
Male All Ages
02:46:54
02:46:54
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Male
1
Batch A
02:46:54
2
172
Piotr BRZOZKA
Piotr BRZOZKA #172
Male All Ages
02:46:55
02:46:55
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Male
2
Batch A
02:46:55
54
962
Laura STARK
Laura STARK #962
Female All Ages
03:23:00
03:23:00
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Female
2
Batch E
03:23:00
3
173
Wozciech HALEJAK
Wozciech HALEJAK #173
Male All Ages
02:46:56
02:46:56
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Male
3
Batch A
02:46:56
65
121
Mari RABIE
Mari RABIE #121
Female All Ages
03:26:38
03:26:38
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Female
3
Batch A
03:26:38
68
118
Tarryn POVEY
Tarryn POVEY #118
Female All Ages
03:27:15
03:27:15
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Female
4
Batch A
03:27:15
4
145
Luyanda THOBINGUNYA
Luyanda THOBINGUNYA #145
Male All Ages
02:52:04
02:52:04
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Male
4
Batch A
02:52:04
95
89
Sarita LOUW
Sarita LOUW #89
Female All Ages
03:35:48
03:35:48
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Female
5
Batch A
03:35:48
5
163
Lawrence VON GUNTEN
Lawrence VON GUNTEN #163
Male All Ages
02:52:04
02:52:04
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Male
5
Batch A
02:52:04
6
631
Gerrit DELPORT
Gerrit DELPORT #631
Male All Ages
02:52:06
02:52:06
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Male
6
Batch D
02:52:06
109
404
Rose BAILEY
Rose BAILEY #404
Female All Ages
03:38:32
03:38:32
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Female
6
Batch C
03:38:32
131
518
Kate SLEGROVA
Kate SLEGROVA #518
Female All Ages
03:41:25
03:41:25
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Female
7
Batch A
03:41:25
7
939
Daniel VAN DER WALT
Daniel VAN DER WALT #939
Male All Ages
02:52:14
02:52:14
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Male
7
Batch A
02:52:14
8
2122
Geoff ROBERTSON
Geoff ROBERTSON #2122
Male All Ages
02:53:24
02:53:24
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Male
8
Batch D
02:53:24
145
122
Tanya RABIE
Tanya RABIE #122
Female All Ages
03:44:09
03:44:09
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Female
8
Batch A
03:44:09
9
555
Stephan WEYERS
Stephan WEYERS #555
Male All Ages
02:53:51
02:53:51
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Male
9
Batch C
02:53:51
178
21
Nikki BIESHEUVEL
Nikki BIESHEUVEL #21
Female All Ages
03:49:14
03:49:14
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Female
9
Batch A
03:49:14
10
80
Johann KLINDT
Johann KLINDT #80
Male All Ages
02:53:52
02:53:52
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Male
10
Batch C
02:53:52
184
821
Jeanne DE WAAL
Jeanne DE WAAL #821
Female All Ages
03:49:45
03:49:45
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Female
10
Batch E
03:49:45
190
290
Bianca MARTINAGLIA
Bianca MARTINAGLIA #290
Female All Ages
03:50:49
03:50:49
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Female
11
Batch B
03:50:49
11
706
Thomas REBER
Thomas REBER #706
Male All Ages
02:58:57
02:58:57
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Male
11
Batch D
02:58:57
12
156
Ruan VAN ZYL
Ruan VAN ZYL #156
Male All Ages
03:03:26
03:03:26
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Male
12
Batch A
03:03:26
218
138
Jennie STENERHAG
Jennie STENERHAG #138
Female All Ages
03:56:16
03:56:16
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Female
12
Batch A
03:56:16
224
254
Ann HARRISON
Ann HARRISON #254
Female All Ages
03:56:53
03:56:53
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Female
13
Batch B
03:56:53
13
689
Roland MnLLER
Roland MnLLER #689
Male All Ages
03:04:55
03:04:55
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Male
13
Batch A
03:04:55
232
654
Denise HARTWIG
Denise HARTWIG #654
Female All Ages
03:59:43
03:59:43
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Female
14
Batch A
03:59:43
14
70
Renay GROUSTRA
Renay GROUSTRA #70
Male All Ages
03:07:04
03:07:04
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Male
14
Batch A
03:07:04
233
901
Tania RAATS
Tania RAATS #901
Female All Ages
04:00:15
04:00:15
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Female
15
Batch B
04:00:15
15
95
Daniel MANNWEILER
Daniel MANNWEILER #95
Male All Ages
03:07:28
03:07:28
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Male
15
Batch A
03:07:28
250
71
Elrika HARMZEN-PRETORIUS
Elrika HARMZEN-PRETORIUS #71
Female All Ages
04:03:57
04:03:57
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Female
16
Batch A
04:03:57
16
2356
Shaun BUGLER
Shaun BUGLER #2356
Male All Ages
03:08:09
03:08:09
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Male
16
Batch B
03:08:09
272
405
Cathryn PROCTOR
Cathryn PROCTOR #405
Female All Ages
04:06:42
04:06:42
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Female
17
Batch D
04:06:42
17
106
Zolo NGXAKENI
Zolo NGXAKENI #106
Male All Ages
03:08:51
03:08:51
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Male
17
Batch A
03:08:51
18
215
Silvio BnSSER
Silvio BnSSER #215
Male All Ages
03:08:52
03:08:52
18
(18)
All Ages
18
Male
18
Batch A
03:08:52
287
220
Ame COWLEY
Ame COWLEY #220
Female All Ages
04:09:08
04:09:08
18
(18)
All Ages
18
Female
18
Batch B
04:09:08
292
353
Marike VREKEN
Marike VREKEN #353
Female All Ages
04:09:38
04:09:38
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Female
19
Batch B
04:09:38
19
174
Jocke BRZOZKA
Jocke BRZOZKA #174
Male All Ages
03:09:53
03:09:53
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Male
19
Batch A
03:09:53
301
344
Ilse VILJOEN
Ilse VILJOEN #344
Female All Ages
04:11:11
04:11:11
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Female
20
Batch C
04:11:11
20
125
Francois ROUX
Francois ROUX #125
Male All Ages
03:09:56
03:09:56
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Male
20
Batch A
03:09:56
21
170
Sandiso XETU
Sandiso XETU #170
Male All Ages
03:10:58
03:10:58
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Male
21
Batch A
03:10:58
304
403
Robyn ASSAD
Robyn ASSAD #403
Female All Ages
04:11:56
04:11:56
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Female
21
Batch C
04:11:56
309
52
Lucy ETHERTON
Lucy ETHERTON #52
Female All Ages
04:13:34
04:13:34
22
(22)
All Ages
22
Female
22
Batch A
04:13:34
22
530
Benjamin TE WATER
Benjamin TE WATER #530
Male All Ages
03:11:46
03:11:46
22
(22)
All Ages
22
Male
22
Batch B
03:11:46
343
463
Jana JONKER
Jana JONKER #463
Female All Ages
04:21:04
04:21:04
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Female
23
Batch C
04:21:04
23
211
Tom BLOK
Tom BLOK #211
Male All Ages
03:11:53
03:11:53
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Male
23
Batch B
03:11:53
24
51
Eben ESPACH
Eben ESPACH #51
Male All Ages
03:12:19
03:12:19
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Male
24
Batch A
03:12:19
352
179
Bernette BEYERS
Bernette BEYERS #179
Female All Ages
04:24:40
04:24:40
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Female
24
Batch C
04:24:40
25
308
Andrew PAYNE
Andrew PAYNE #308
Male All Ages
03:13:00
03:13:00
25
(25)
All Ages
25
Male
25
Batch A
03:13:00
367
205
Bronwyn ARLOW
Bronwyn ARLOW #205
Female All Ages
04:27:44
04:27:44
25
(25)
All Ages
25
Female
25
Batch B
04:27:44
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 1 of 16 (764 items)
© 2023