XPE 15km & Festive Fun 5km
09/12/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (291 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
26
10
Ntombesintu MFUNZI
Ntombesintu MFUNZI #10
Female 35-39
01:00:47
01:00:47
1
(1)
35-39
1
Female
1
NEBANK ATHLETIC CLUB
1
51
Mokwani ANDILE
Mokwani ANDILE #51
Male Open
00:48:46
00:48:46
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
TINARHA AC
17
38
#38
Unknown 
00:57:53
00:57:53
Unknown
1
2
406
Yanga MALUSI
Yanga MALUSI #406
Male Open
00:49:22
00:49:22
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
ZWELONKE ATHLETICS CLUB
32
380
Tara SCHWULST
Tara SCHWULST #380
Female Juniors
01:04:13
01:04:13
1
(2)
Juniors
1
Female
2
BORN 2 RUN
73
384
#384
Unknown 
01:16:55
01:16:55
Unknown
2
75
272
#272
Unknown 
01:17:09
01:17:09
Unknown
3
33
381
Cindy SCHWULST
Cindy SCHWULST #381
Female Open
01:04:19
01:04:19
1
(3)
Open
1
Female
3
BORN 2 RUN
3
50
April LUSAPHO
April LUSAPHO #50
Male 35-39
00:49:56
00:49:56
1
(3)
35-39
1
Male
3
OXFORD STRIDERS
89
173
#173
Unknown 
01:23:29
01:23:29
Unknown
4
37
375
Andrea RANGER
Andrea RANGER #375
Female 35-39
01:04:56
01:04:56
2
(4)
35-39
2
Female
4
BORN 2 RUN
4
162
Marianio EESOU
Marianio EESOU #162
Male Open
00:50:21
00:50:21
3
(4)
Open
3
Male
4
BESTMED MADIBAZ A/C
94
160
#160
Unknown 
01:25:06
01:25:06
Unknown
5
51
52
Mvakwendu NDILEKA
Mvakwendu NDILEKA #52
Female Open
01:09:45
01:09:45
2
(5)
Open
2
Female
5
TINARHA AC
5
33
Anele DLAMINI
Anele DLAMINI #33
Male 35-39
00:50:52
00:50:52
2
(5)
35-39
2
Male
5
HAMMASDALE
58
12
Zandile RUBUSHE
Zandile RUBUSHE #12
Female Open
01:12:15
01:12:15
3
(6)
Open
3
Female
6
RAINBOW UNITED SPORTS CLUB
6
207
Luthando HEJANA
Luthando HEJANA #207
Male Open
00:51:10
00:51:10
4
(6)
Open
4
Male
6
REAL GIJIMA
134
271
#271
Unknown 
01:34:48
01:34:48
Unknown
6
165
386
#386
Unknown 
01:38:21
01:38:21
Unknown
7
65
179
Aphelele NGEMNTU
Aphelele NGEMNTU #179
Female Open
01:15:18
01:15:18
4
(7)
Open
4
Female
7
7
69
Vusumzi ZONDO
Vusumzi ZONDO #69
Male Open
00:51:44
00:51:44
5
(7)
Open
5
Male
7
BORN 2 RUN
8
16
Bulelani MGUBO
Bulelani MGUBO #16
Male 35-39
00:53:09
00:53:09
3
(8)
35-39
3
Male
8
ALL STAR ATHLETIC CLUB
67
369
Sharon WOOD
Sharon WOOD #369
Female 50-59
01:15:51
01:15:51
1
(8)
50-59
1
Female
8
RUN & WALK FOR LIFE
198
355
#355
Unknown 
01:45:59
01:45:59
Unknown
8
225
324
#324
Unknown 
01:56:46
01:56:46
Unknown
9
9
13
Anele MALIZA
Anele MALIZA #13
Male 40-49
00:53:11
00:53:11
1
(9)
40-49
1
Male
9
NEBANK ATHLETIC CLUB
79
3
Sitha SIGETHU
Sitha SIGETHU #3
Female 35-39
01:17:56
01:17:56
3
(9)
35-39
3
Female
9
REAL GIJIMA
10
32
Okuhle TWALANI
Okuhle TWALANI #32
Male Juniors
00:53:16
00:53:16
1
(10)
Juniors
1
Male
10
ADVENTIS ATHLETIC CLUB (CGA)
233
255
#255
Unknown 
02:00:19
02:00:19
Unknown
10
81
354
Mzukisi LILI
Mzukisi LILI #354
Female 35-39
01:19:16
01:19:16
4
(10)
35-39
4
Female
10
OMAC AC
11
357
Benathi MGQUBA
Benathi MGQUBA #357
Male Juniors
00:54:28
00:54:28
2
(11)
Juniors
2
Male
11
INYIBIBA ATHLETICS CLUB
82
365
Charlene COLLINS
Charlene COLLINS #365
Female 35-39
01:19:55
01:19:55
5
(11)
35-39
5
Female
11
OXFORD STRIDERS
268
325
#325
Unknown 
02:13:40
02:13:40
Unknown
11
12
221
Pastor MADLAVANA
Pastor MADLAVANA #221
Male 40-49
00:54:59
00:54:59
2
(12)
40-49
2
Male
12
BORN 2 RUN
85
18
Buyelwa KOBOKANA
Buyelwa KOBOKANA #18
Female 50-59
01:20:32
01:20:32
2
(12)
50-59
2
Female
12
NEBANK ATHLETIC CLUB
13
82
Athenkosi SIKWEZA
Athenkosi SIKWEZA #82
Male Open
00:55:27
00:55:27
6
(13)
Open
6
Male
13
BORN 2 RUN
87
187
Siviwe JAKALASE
Siviwe JAKALASE #187
Female Open
01:22:13
01:22:13
5
(13)
Open
5
Female
13
INYIBIBA ATHLETICS CLUB
96
178
Nosintu MACANDA
Nosintu MACANDA #178
Female 35-39
01:25:13
01:25:13
6
(14)
35-39
6
Female
14
BRAC
14
40
Xolisile SINKINTANA
Xolisile SINKINTANA #40
Male 40-49
00:56:02
00:56:02
3
(14)
40-49
3
Male
14
REAL GIJIMA
15
62
Stuli ANDILE
Stuli ANDILE #62
Male 35-39
00:56:30
00:56:30
4
(15)
35-39
4
Male
15
106
183
Nowezi MABOPHE
Nowezi MABOPHE #183
Female Open
01:27:10
01:27:10
6
(15)
Open
6
Female
15
ESKOM
16
392
Makaya MASUMPA
Makaya MASUMPA #392
Male 50-59
00:57:15
00:57:15
1
(16)
50-59
1
Male
16
BORN 2 RUN
107
61
Maqaga NATASHA
Maqaga NATASHA #61
Female Juniors
01:27:10
01:27:10
2
(16)
Juniors
2
Female
16
MOTHERWELL AC
108
182
Zimkhithe SMITH
Zimkhithe SMITH #182
Female 35-39
01:27:18
01:27:18
7
(17)
35-39
7
Female
17
ESKOM
18
262
Basoro SHEMISO
Basoro SHEMISO #262
Male Open
00:58:10
00:58:10
7
(17)
Open
7
Male
17
BORN 2 RUN
109
314
Zukile TOKWE
Zukile TOKWE #314
Female Open
01:27:19
01:27:19
7
(18)
Open
7
Female
18
INYIBIBA ATHLETICS CLUB
19
74
Khanya YALI
Khanya YALI #74
Male Juniors
00:58:22
00:58:22
3
(18)
Juniors
3
Male
18
RAINBOW
20
176
Asithandile MANAEL
Asithandile MANAEL #176
Male Juniors
00:58:59
00:58:59
4
(19)
Juniors
4
Male
19
RISING STAR YOUTH DEVELOPMENT CLUB
112
206
Monica LAHLE
Monica LAHLE #206
Female 40-49
01:28:01
01:28:01
1
(19)
40-49
1
Female
19
MDANTSANE AC
21
409
Thulani SIDZIYA
Thulani SIDZIYA #409
Male 35-39
00:59:23
00:59:23
5
(20)
35-39
5
Male
20
ZWELONKE ATHLETICS CLUB
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (291 items)
© 2023