XPE 15km & Festive Fun 5km
09 Dec 2018

     

Page 1 of 6 (291 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
2610Ntombesintu MFUNZI01:00:4735-391Female1NEBANK ATHLETIC CLUB
151Mokwani ANDILE00:48:46Open1Male1TINARHA AC
1738 00:57:53Unknown1
2406Yanga MALUSI00:49:22Open2Male2ZWELONKE ATHLETICS CLUB
32380Tara SCHWULST01:04:13Juniors1Female2BORN 2 RUN
73384 01:16:55Unknown2
75272 01:17:09Unknown3
33381Cindy SCHWULST01:04:19Open1Female3BORN 2 RUN
350April LUSAPHO00:49:5635-391Male3OXFORD STRIDERS
89173 01:23:29Unknown4
37375Andrea RANGER01:04:5635-392Female4BORN 2 RUN
4162Marianio EESOU00:50:21Open3Male4BESTMED MADIBAZ A/C
94160 01:25:06Unknown5
5152Mvakwendu NDILEKA01:09:45Open2Female5TINARHA AC
533Anele DLAMINI00:50:5235-392Male5HAMMASDALE
5812Zandile RUBUSHE01:12:15Open3Female6RAINBOW UNITED SPORTS CLUB
6207Luthando HEJANA00:51:10Open4Male6REAL GIJIMA
134271 01:34:48Unknown6
165386 01:38:21Unknown7
65179Aphelele NGEMNTU01:15:18Open4Female7
769Vusumzi ZONDO00:51:44Open5Male7BORN 2 RUN
816Bulelani MGUBO00:53:0935-393Male8ALL STAR ATHLETIC CLUB
67369Sharon WOOD01:15:5150-591Female8RUN & WALK FOR LIFE
198355 01:45:59Unknown8
225324 01:56:46Unknown9
913Anele MALIZA00:53:1140-491Male9NEBANK ATHLETIC CLUB
793Sitha SIGETHU01:17:5635-393Female9REAL GIJIMA
1032Okuhle TWALANI00:53:16Juniors1Male10ADVENTIS ATHLETIC CLUB (CGA)
233255 02:00:19Unknown10
81354Mzukisi LILI01:19:1635-394Female10OMAC AC
11357Benathi MGQUBA00:54:28Juniors2Male11INYIBIBA ATHLETICS CLUB
82365Charlene COLLINS01:19:5535-395Female11OXFORD STRIDERS
268325 02:13:40Unknown11
12221Pastor MADLAVANA00:54:5940-492Male12BORN 2 RUN
8518Buyelwa KOBOKANA01:20:3250-592Female12NEBANK ATHLETIC CLUB
1382Athenkosi SIKWEZA00:55:27Open6Male13BORN 2 RUN
87187Siviwe JAKALASE01:22:13Open5Female13INYIBIBA ATHLETICS CLUB
96178Nosintu MACANDA01:25:1335-396Female14BRAC
1440Xolisile SINKINTANA00:56:0240-493Male14REAL GIJIMA
1562Stuli ANDILE00:56:3035-394Male15
106183Nowezi MABOPHE01:27:10Open6Female15ESKOM
16392Makaya MASUMPA00:57:1550-591Male16BORN 2 RUN
10761Maqaga NATASHA01:27:10Juniors2Female16MOTHERWELL AC
108182Zimkhithe SMITH01:27:1835-397Female17ESKOM
18262Basoro SHEMISO00:58:10Open7Male17BORN 2 RUN
109314Zukile TOKWE01:27:19Open7Female18INYIBIBA ATHLETICS CLUB
1974Khanya YALI00:58:22Juniors3Male18RAINBOW
20176Asithandile MANAEL00:58:59Juniors4Male19RISING STAR YOUTH DEVELOPMENT CLUB
112206Monica LAHLE01:28:0140-491Female19MDANTSANE AC
21409Thulani SIDZIYA00:59:2335-395Male20ZWELONKE ATHLETICS CLUB
Page 1 of 6 (291 items)
   

fb