Voet van Afrika
13/10/2018
Results
Club Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42.2km
21.1km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (508 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
43
1419
SHERWAN ARENDS
SHERWAN ARENDS #1419
Male Junior
00:50:33
00:50:33
21
(38)
Junior
21
Male
38
5:03 min/km
45
1496
HERCULES MYBURGH
HERCULES MYBURGH #1496
Male Junior
00:51:21
00:51:21
22
(40)
Junior
22
Male
40
5:08 min/km
46
1369
JASON STRYDOM
JASON STRYDOM #1369
Male Junior
00:51:23
00:51:23
23
(41)
Junior
23
Male
41
5:08 min/km
47
1422
TURLEN MAY
TURLEN MAY #1422
Male Junior
00:51:24
00:51:24
24
(42)
Junior
24
Male
42
5:08 min/km
61
1410
ALBERT LAMBRECHT
ALBERT LAMBRECHT #1410
Male Junior
00:54:11
00:54:11
25
(53)
Junior
25
Male
53
5:25 min/km
65
1533
EDUARD VENTER
EDUARD VENTER #1533
Male Junior
00:55:26
00:55:26
26
(55)
Junior
26
Male
55
5:32 min/km
78
1340
CHRISTOPHER KOOPMAN
CHRISTOPHER KOOPMAN #1340
Male Junior
00:56:27
00:56:27
27
(63)
Junior
27
Male
63
5:38 min/km
96
1365
LOURENS ELS
LOURENS ELS #1365
Male Junior
00:57:56
00:57:56
28
(75)
Junior
28
Male
75
5:47 min/km
142
1171
ZUBAYR ISAACS
ZUBAYR ISAACS #1171
Male Junior
01:02:28
01:02:28
29
(102)
Junior
29
Male
102
KENFAC SAC
6:14 min/km
145
1421
PHILIP SWART
PHILIP SWART #1421
Male Junior
01:02:42
01:02:42
30
(104)
Junior
30
Male
104
6:16 min/km
165
1351
THOMAS SNYMAN
THOMAS SNYMAN #1351
Male Junior
01:04:34
01:04:34
31
(111)
Junior
31
Male
111
6:27 min/km
205
1425
CHRISTIAAN SWART
CHRISTIAAN SWART #1425
Male Junior
01:08:49
01:08:49
32
(125)
Junior
32
Male
125
6:52 min/km
206
1103
EDMUND TOUGH
EDMUND TOUGH #1103
Male Junior
01:08:52
01:08:52
33
(126)
Junior
33
Male
126
6:53 min/km
218
1403
HAERDLEY MICHAELS
HAERDLEY MICHAELS #1403
Male Junior
01:09:45
01:09:45
34
(130)
Junior
34
Male
130
6:58 min/km
262
1121
DOHANN NEETHLING
DOHANN NEETHLING #1121
Male Junior
01:15:36
01:15:36
35
(148)
Junior
35
Male
148
7:33 min/km
423
1426
LARIO TRUTER
LARIO TRUTER #1426
Male Junior
01:43:21
01:43:21
36
(197)
Junior
36
Male
197
10:20 min/km
435
1333
MALICA SWART
MALICA SWART #1333
Male Junior
01:45:39
01:45:39
37
(199)
Junior
37
Male
199
10:33 min/km
436
1336
JANKO BEZUIDENHOUT
JANKO BEZUIDENHOUT #1336
Male Junior
01:45:39
01:45:39
38
(200)
Junior
38
Male
200
10:33 min/km
1417
JAMIE ROSSOUW
JAMIE ROSSOUW #1417
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
1504
EVAN JONCK
EVAN JONCK #1504
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
1126
CLIFFORD THOMPSON
CLIFFORD THOMPSON #1126
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
FISH HOEK ATHLETIC CLUB
0
ETHAN SCHEEPERS
ETHAN SCHEEPERS
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
30
1355
SUNELLE BARNARD
SUNELLE BARNARD #1355
Female Senior
00:47:53
00:47:53
1
(3)
Senior
1
Female
3
4:47 min/km
34
1222
SHAUNDREY-LEE FARMER
SHAUNDREY-LEE FARMER #1222
Female Senior
00:48:37
00:48:37
2
(4)
Senior
2
Female
4
EERSTERIVIER ATHLETIC CLUB
4:51 min/km
37
1206
VICTORIA MADDEN
VICTORIA MADDEN #1206
Female Senior
00:49:11
00:49:11
3
(5)
Senior
3
Female
5
4:55 min/km
49
1224
NICOLA HOON
NICOLA HOON #1224
Female Senior
00:51:40
00:51:40
4
(6)
Senior
4
Female
6
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
5:10 min/km
62
1254
CARIKE KRIEL
CARIKE KRIEL #1254
Female Senior
00:55:17
00:55:17
5
(9)
Senior
5
Female
9
CAPE TECHNIKON ATHLETICS CLUB
5:31 min/km
72
1066
MARISA FOCKEMA
MARISA FOCKEMA #1066
Female Senior
00:56:01
00:56:01
6
(12)
Senior
6
Female
12
5:36 min/km
75
1065
CHRISTINE FOCKEMA
CHRISTINE FOCKEMA #1065
Female Senior
00:56:09
00:56:09
7
(13)
Senior
7
Female
13
5:36 min/km
80
1444
ELIZABETH NAUDE
ELIZABETH NAUDE #1444
Female Senior
00:56:35
00:56:35
8
(16)
Senior
8
Female
16
5:39 min/km
86
1511
ELRENCIA CARINUS
ELRENCIA CARINUS #1511
Female Senior
00:57:20
00:57:20
9
(17)
Senior
9
Female
17
5:44 min/km
89
1525
LINDSEY HESS
LINDSEY HESS #1525
Female Senior
00:57:30
00:57:30
10
(18)
Senior
10
Female
18
ASTHON ATHLETIC CLUB
5:45 min/km
91
1435
ANKIA PIETERSEN
ANKIA PIETERSEN #1435
Female Senior
00:57:44
00:57:44
11
(19)
Senior
11
Female
19
5:46 min/km
94
1181
NICOLE ROUSSEAU
NICOLE ROUSSEAU #1181
Female Senior
00:57:54
00:57:54
12
(21)
Senior
12
Female
21
5:47 min/km
97
1245
TARRYN HAIKNEY
TARRYN HAIKNEY #1245
Female Senior
00:57:56
00:57:56
13
(22)
Senior
13
Female
22
5:47 min/km
99
1141
LIZE BURGER
LIZE BURGER #1141
Female Senior
00:58:15
00:58:15
14
(23)
Senior
14
Female
23
5:49 min/km
108
1364
KUYLA SHREIBER
KUYLA SHREIBER #1364
Female Senior
00:59:32
00:59:32
15
(26)
Senior
15
Female
26
5:57 min/km
109
7535
GILANIE STEENKAMP
GILANIE STEENKAMP #7535
Female Senior
00:59:52
00:59:52
16
(27)
Senior
16
Female
27
BREDASDORP ATHLETIC CLUB
5:59 min/km
111
1397
PAULIEN LESCH
PAULIEN LESCH #1397
Female Senior
00:59:55
00:59:55
17
(28)
Senior
17
Female
28
5:59 min/km
113
1463
LORIKA TOBIAS
LORIKA TOBIAS #1463
Female Senior
01:00:07
01:00:07
18
(29)
Senior
18
Female
29
6:00 min/km
123
1118
YVONNE ACKER
YVONNE ACKER #1118
Female Senior
01:00:58
01:00:58
19
(30)
Senior
19
Female
30
6:05 min/km
128
1210
LINDI SPIES
LINDI SPIES #1210
Female Senior
01:01:37
01:01:37
20
(34)
Senior
20
Female
34
SWARTLAND ATHLETICS CLUB
6:09 min/km
132
1058
LIZELLE DU PLESSIS
LIZELLE DU PLESSIS #1058
Female Senior
01:02:11
01:02:11
21
(35)
Senior
21
Female
35
6:13 min/km
134
1517
RANI SCHUTTE
RANI SCHUTTE #1517
Female Senior
01:02:16
01:02:16
22
(36)
Senior
22
Female
36
6:13 min/km
135
1359
THEREZA JAMNECK
THEREZA JAMNECK #1359
Female Senior
01:02:16
01:02:16
23
(37)
Senior
23
Female
37
6:13 min/km
136
1238
SARIEN WINDELL
SARIEN WINDELL #1238
Female Senior
01:02:17
01:02:17
24
(38)
Senior
24
Female
38
BREDASDORP ATHLETIC CLUB
6:13 min/km
139
1240
SIMONE LE ROUX
SIMONE LE ROUX #1240
Female Senior
01:02:18
01:02:18
25
(40)
Senior
25
Female
40
6:13 min/km
148
1510
SANDRI SMIT
SANDRI SMIT #1510
Female Senior
01:03:02
01:03:02
26
(43)
Senior
26
Female
43
6:18 min/km
151
1521
HENLIN SAMUELS
HENLIN SAMUELS #1521
Female Senior
01:03:22
01:03:22
27
(46)
Senior
27
Female
46
BREDASDORP ATHLETIC CLUB
6:20 min/km
154
1339
TONI BASSON
TONI BASSON #1339
Female Senior
01:03:32
01:03:32
28
(47)
Senior
28
Female
47
6:21 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (508 items)
© 2023