Voet van Afrika
13/10/2018
Results
Club Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42.2km
21.1km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Junior
Senior
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (508 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
301
1516
VENESSA CLOETE
VENESSA CLOETE #1516
Female 50-59
01:19:46
01:19:46
23
(140)
50-59
23
Female
140
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
7:58 min/km
302
1450
PORTIA KLASSEN
PORTIA KLASSEN #1450
Female 60-69
01:20:15
01:20:15
3
(141)
60-69
3
Female
141
8:01 min/km
303
1025
MICHELLE MC GOLDRICK
MICHELLE MC GOLDRICK #1025
Female Senior
01:20:21
01:20:21
68
(142)
Senior
68
Female
142
8:02 min/km
304
1258
SHARLENE WILLEMSE
SHARLENE WILLEMSE #1258
Female Senior
01:20:59
01:20:59
69
(143)
Senior
69
Female
143
8:05 min/km
305
1086
HERMAN SMIT
HERMAN SMIT #1086
Male 60-69
01:21:14
01:21:14
13
(162)
60-69
13
Male
162
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
8:07 min/km
306
1241
JOHAN DE KLERK
JOHAN DE KLERK #1241
Male 60-69
01:21:22
01:21:22
14
(163)
60-69
14
Male
163
8:08 min/km
307
1165
GERDA VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
GERDA VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #1165
Female 50-59
01:21:24
01:21:24
24
(144)
50-59
24
Female
144
8:08 min/km
308
1031
JAPIE DE KLERK
JAPIE DE KLERK #1031
Male 60-69
01:21:29
01:21:29
15
(164)
60-69
15
Male
164
8:08 min/km
309
1484
MARNA VAN NIEKERK
MARNA VAN NIEKERK #1484
Female Senior
01:21:37
01:21:37
70
(145)
Senior
70
Female
145
8:09 min/km
310
1489
BENJAMIN BROWN
BENJAMIN BROWN #1489
Male 60-69
01:22:04
01:22:04
16
(165)
60-69
16
Male
165
RAVENSMEAD AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
8:12 min/km
311
1490
DESIREE BROWN
DESIREE BROWN #1490
Female 60-69
01:22:06
01:22:06
4
(146)
60-69
4
Female
146
RAVENSMEAD AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
8:12 min/km
312
1006
HILMARY PAPIER
HILMARY PAPIER #1006
Female Senior
01:22:08
01:22:08
71
(147)
Senior
71
Female
147
8:12 min/km
313
1077
LIZELLE BESTER
LIZELLE BESTER #1077
Female 50-59
01:22:12
01:22:12
25
(148)
50-59
25
Female
148
8:13 min/km
314
1330
RINA CLOETE
RINA CLOETE #1330
Female 50-59
01:22:32
01:22:32
26
(149)
50-59
26
Female
149
8:15 min/km
315
1473
JO-ANN BOTES
JO-ANN BOTES #1473
Female 50-59
01:22:32
01:22:32
27
(150)
50-59
27
Female
150
8:15 min/km
316
1441
OLIVE WYNGAARD
OLIVE WYNGAARD #1441
Female 40-49
01:22:46
01:22:46
33
(151)
40-49
33
Female
151
8:16 min/km
317
1547
TANIA THERON
TANIA THERON #1547
Female Senior
01:22:47
01:22:47
72
(152)
Senior
72
Female
152
8:16 min/km
318
1104
ANNA GOLDMAN
ANNA GOLDMAN #1104
Female Senior
01:22:53
01:22:53
73
(153)
Senior
73
Female
153
8:17 min/km
319
1105
DANIEL PETRIE
DANIEL PETRIE #1105
Male Senior
01:22:53
01:22:53
60
(166)
Senior
60
Male
166
8:17 min/km
320
1145
CHRISTINA MATTHEE
CHRISTINA MATTHEE #1145
Female 40-49
01:23:10
01:23:10
34
(154)
40-49
34
Female
154
8:19 min/km
321
1146
BENJAMIN MATTHEE
BENJAMIN MATTHEE #1146
Male Senior
01:23:10
01:23:10
61
(167)
Senior
61
Male
167
8:19 min/km
322
1101
KARIN KLEINVELDT
KARIN KLEINVELDT #1101
Female 40-49
01:23:14
01:23:14
35
(155)
40-49
35
Female
155
ROBERTSON ATHLETICS CLUB
8:19 min/km
323
1379
ELMAINE LOURENS
ELMAINE LOURENS #1379
Female Senior
01:23:15
01:23:15
74
(156)
Senior
74
Female
156
8:19 min/km
324
1177
ALICIA CROUCAMP
ALICIA CROUCAMP #1177
Female Senior
01:23:16
01:23:16
75
(157)
Senior
75
Female
157
8:19 min/km
325
1429
DIRK UYS
DIRK UYS #1429
Male 50-59
01:23:17
01:23:17
20
(168)
50-59
20
Male
168
8:19 min/km
326
1430
MARIETA NEETHLING
MARIETA NEETHLING #1430
Female 50-59
01:23:19
01:23:19
28
(158)
50-59
28
Female
158
8:19 min/km
327
1159
ANZA JACOBS
ANZA JACOBS #1159
Female Senior
01:23:29
01:23:29
76
(159)
Senior
76
Female
159
8:20 min/km
328
1157
ANTONIE DU TOIT
ANTONIE DU TOIT #1157
Male Senior
01:23:31
01:23:31
62
(169)
Senior
62
Male
169
8:21 min/km
329
1465
MARIA MATHEE
MARIA MATHEE #1465
Female Senior
01:23:37
01:23:37
77
(160)
Senior
77
Female
160
8:21 min/km
330
1464
HENRY MILLER
HENRY MILLER #1464
Male Senior
01:23:38
01:23:38
63
(170)
Senior
63
Male
170
8:21 min/km
331
1174
ELAINE DUNN
ELAINE DUNN #1174
Female Senior
01:23:40
01:23:40
78
(161)
Senior
78
Female
161
8:22 min/km
332
1384
MARISKA VERMEULEN
MARISKA VERMEULEN #1384
Female Senior
01:23:47
01:23:47
79
(162)
Senior
79
Female
162
8:22 min/km
333
1220
JAQUELINE BOUGARDT
JAQUELINE BOUGARDT #1220
Female 40-49
01:24:07
01:24:07
36
(163)
40-49
36
Female
163
IN TOUCH ATHLETICS CLUB
8:24 min/km
334
1084
VERONICA VAN DYK
VERONICA VAN DYK #1084
Female 50-59
01:24:18
01:24:18
29
(164)
50-59
29
Female
164
8:25 min/km
335
1347
MARY ROBERTSON
MARY ROBERTSON #1347
Female 50-59
01:24:24
01:24:24
30
(165)
50-59
30
Female
165
8:26 min/km
336
1472
NAOMI OCTOBER
NAOMI OCTOBER #1472
Female Senior
01:25:09
01:25:09
80
(166)
Senior
80
Female
166
8:30 min/km
337
1150
MARTIE JORDAAN
MARTIE JORDAAN #1150
Female 60-69
01:25:32
01:25:32
5
(167)
60-69
5
Female
167
8:33 min/km
338
1129
SHARON BARTES
SHARON BARTES #1129
Female 50-59
01:25:52
01:25:52
31
(168)
50-59
31
Female
168
8:35 min/km
339
1130
GAVIN BARTES
GAVIN BARTES #1130
Male 50-59
01:25:52
01:25:52
21
(171)
50-59
21
Male
171
8:35 min/km
340
1073
SOPHIA-MARIA EYGELAAR
SOPHIA-MARIA EYGELAAR #1073
Female Senior
01:25:55
01:25:55
81
(169)
Senior
81
Female
169
8:35 min/km
341
1398
CLIFFORD STEVENS
CLIFFORD STEVENS #1398
Male 50-59
01:26:02
01:26:02
22
(172)
50-59
22
Male
172
8:36 min/km
342
1072
ANEL EYGELAAR
ANEL EYGELAAR #1072
Female 50-59
01:26:24
01:26:24
32
(170)
50-59
32
Female
170
8:38 min/km
343
1083
IVAN CLAASSEN
IVAN CLAASSEN #1083
Male Senior
01:26:40
01:26:40
64
(173)
Senior
64
Male
173
8:40 min/km
344
1007
MARY SPEELMAN
MARY SPEELMAN #1007
Female 50-59
01:26:53
01:26:53
33
(171)
50-59
33
Female
171
8:41 min/km
345
1232
INGEBORG SCHREVE
INGEBORG SCHREVE #1232
Female 40-49
01:27:20
01:27:20
37
(172)
40-49
37
Female
172
LANGEBERG ATHLETICS CLUB
8:44 min/km
346
1492
BARRY COETZEE
BARRY COETZEE #1492
Male 60-69
01:27:31
01:27:31
17
(174)
60-69
17
Male
174
8:45 min/km
347
1042
YOLANDI LE ROUX
YOLANDI LE ROUX #1042
Female Senior
01:27:45
01:27:45
82
(173)
Senior
82
Female
173
8:46 min/km
348
1434
ALETT VAN ZYL
ALETT VAN ZYL #1434
Female 60-69
01:27:45
01:27:45
6
(174)
60-69
6
Female
174
PHOBIANS AC
8:46 min/km
349
1115
WASIELAH ADAMS
WASIELAH ADAMS #1115
Female 50-59
01:27:47
01:27:47
34
(175)
50-59
34
Female
175
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
8:46 min/km
350
1546
KHASHIEFA KAMISH
KHASHIEFA KAMISH #1546
Female 40-49
01:27:48
01:27:48
38
(176)
40-49
38
Female
176
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
8:46 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (508 items)
© 2023