Voet van Afrika
13/10/2018
Results
Club Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42.2km
21.1km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (508 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
453
1260
CRAIG CANHAM
CRAIG CANHAM #1260
Male 50-59
01:54:13
01:54:13
34
(207)
50-59
34
Male
207
11:25 min/km
451
1264
KYLE CANHAM
KYLE CANHAM #1264
Male Senior
01:54:13
01:54:13
68
(206)
Senior
68
Male
206
11:25 min/km
452
1263
MARELLE FORTUIN
MARELLE FORTUIN #1263
Female Senior
01:54:13
01:54:13
97
(246)
Senior
97
Female
246
11:25 min/km
455
1176
DOROTHY ZAKARIYA
DOROTHY ZAKARIYA #1176
Female 40-49
01:54:35
01:54:35
54
(248)
40-49
54
Female
248
11:27 min/km
454
1094
LOUISA ANTONIE
LOUISA ANTONIE #1094
Female 40-49
01:54:35
01:54:35
53
(247)
40-49
53
Female
247
11:27 min/km
456
1093
SUSAN MASALA
SUSAN MASALA #1093
Female 40-49
01:54:37
01:54:37
55
(249)
40-49
55
Female
249
11:27 min/km
457
1432
TERESA MORRIS
TERESA MORRIS #1432
Female 40-49
01:55:55
01:55:55
56
(250)
40-49
56
Female
250
BRANDVLEI CORRECTIONAL SERVICES
11:35 min/km
458
1045
GILLIAN GROBBELAAR
GILLIAN GROBBELAAR #1045
Female 40-49
01:59:08
01:59:08
57
(251)
40-49
57
Female
251
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
11:54 min/km
459
1378
ROX ALLISON
ROX ALLISON #1378
Male 70+
02:00:10
02:00:10
2
(208)
70+
2
Male
208
12:01 min/km
460
1137
VALDA PETERSEN
VALDA PETERSEN #1137
Female 40-49
02:04:50
02:04:50
58
(252)
40-49
58
Female
252
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
12:29 min/km
461
1014
VANESSA STROUD
VANESSA STROUD #1014
Female 50-59
02:04:50
02:04:50
60
(253)
50-59
60
Female
253
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
12:29 min/km
1126
CLIFFORD THOMPSON
CLIFFORD THOMPSON #1126
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
FISH HOEK ATHLETIC CLUB
1251
ANNELIEN SMITH
ANNELIEN SMITH #1251
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1252
JACO SMITH
JACO SMITH #1252
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
0
ETHAN SCHEEPERS
ETHAN SCHEEPERS
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
1034
VICKY SACKS
VICKY SACKS #1034
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1088
HENNIE SENEKAL
HENNIE SENEKAL #1088
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
1348
PIETER ALBERTYN
PIETER ALBERTYN #1348
Male 70+
Not started
Not started
70+
Male
1389
ANDRE WENTZEL
ANDRE WENTZEL #1389
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
1148
GARY WYMERS
GARY WYMERS #1148
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
PHOENIX ATHLETIC CLUB
0
HANNERI VAN DER MERWE
HANNERI VAN DER MERWE
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1438
MARLENE WESSELS
MARLENE WESSELS #1438
Female 70+
Not started
Not started
70+
Female
1075
BURTON WEVERS
BURTON WEVERS #1075
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
1043
JANINE WHITTAL
JANINE WHITTAL #1043
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1536
NOMVUYISI SETI
NOMVUYISI SETI #1536
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
LANGA AC WP
1010
KERRY PETRIE
KERRY PETRIE #1010
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1111
JULIET OLLIS
JULIET OLLIS #1111
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
1090
JEAN OOSTHUIZEN
JEAN OOSTHUIZEN #1090
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
1390
TOM ORPEN
TOM ORPEN #1390
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
1143
BYRON OTT
BYRON OTT #1143
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
1226
ELIZABETH RADOS
ELIZABETH RADOS #1226
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
1040
ARLENE REHRENBERG
ARLENE REHRENBERG #1040
Female 70+
Not started
Not started
70+
Female
WHALERS ATHLETICS CLUB
1417
JAMIE ROSSOUW
JAMIE ROSSOUW #1417
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
1160
AMIEN MOOS
AMIEN MOOS #1160
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
PHOENIX ATHLETIC CLUB
0
THUNGAI MWANENGENI
THUNGAI MWANENGENI
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RCS-GUGULETHU
1392
RYAN MCCAUGHEY
RYAN MCCAUGHEY #1392
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
1026
LESLEY MC GOLDRICK
LESLEY MC GOLDRICK #1026
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
0
FRANCHEL MINAAR
FRANCHEL MINAAR
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOLAND
1125
FURNELL MENTOOR
FURNELL MENTOOR #1125
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
FISH HOEK ATHLETIC CLUB
1127
JUSTIN MENTOOR
JUSTIN MENTOOR #1127
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
FISH HOEK ATHLETIC CLUB
1051
JOAN LANG
JOAN LANG #1051
Female 70+
Not started
Not started
70+
Female
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
1391
DEVON LIGHT
DEVON LIGHT #1391
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
0
WILLIAM HENDRICK
WILLIAM HENDRICK
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
EERSTERIVIER ATHLETIC CLUB
1504
EVAN JONCK
EVAN JONCK #1504
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
1501
JOANI KONICK
JOANI KONICK #1501
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DISTRICTS
1194
MERRIN KEELING
MERRIN KEELING #1194
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
FISH HOEK ATHLETIC CLUB
0
HANZEL BAKER
HANZEL BAKER
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
1114
THEARINE BARNARD
THEARINE BARNARD #1114
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1215
ANA BRINK
ANA BRINK #1215
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
1059
ADEL BRAND
ADEL BRAND #1059
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (508 items)
© 2023