Harrismith Mountain Race
20/10/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
30km Mountain Trail Run
15km Mountain Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (500 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
426
438
Hanna ATLASKI
Hanna ATLASKI #438
Female Master 50-59
04:26:14
04:26:14
18
(151)
Master 50-59
18
Female
151
04:26:14
428
326
Celecia DE CLERK
Celecia DE CLERK #326
Female Senior 20-39
04:28:21
04:28:21
90
(152)
Senior 20-39
90
Female
152
HMK
04:28:21
429
327
Linze HATTING
Linze HATTING #327
Female Senior 20-39
04:28:23
04:28:23
91
(153)
Senior 20-39
91
Female
153
04:28:23
85
Sanele MNGADI
Sanele MNGADI #85
Female Senior 20-39
Not started
Not started
Senior 20-39
Female
134
Lelanie DE KOCK
Lelanie DE KOCK #134
Female Senior 20-39
Not started
Not started
Senior 20-39
Female
124
Thifhelimbilu MUDAU
Thifhelimbilu MUDAU #124
Female Senior 20-39
Not started
Not started
Senior 20-39
Female
DEA ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB
66
Marguriett FORSBERG
Marguriett FORSBERG #66
Female Senior 20-39
Not started
Not started
Senior 20-39
Female
Harrismith Marathon Klub
242
Mirriam MATHEBULA
Mirriam MATHEBULA #242
Female Senior 20-39
Not started
Not started
Senior 20-39
Female
Mathebula
210
Tatiana PAPANICOLAOU
Tatiana PAPANICOLAOU #210
Female Senior 20-39
Not started
Not started
Senior 20-39
Female
KWAY JEPPE
181
Morgan ZIERVOGEL
Morgan ZIERVOGEL #181
Female Senior 20-39
Not started
Not started
Senior 20-39
Female
JOHANNESBURG CANOE CLUB
46
Harriaet Masetshabe PHORORO
Harriaet Masetshabe PHORORO #46
Female Senior 20-39
Not started
Not started
Senior 20-39
Female
PHOFUNG ATHLETIC CLUB
41
Mashoane Agnes MOLOI
Mashoane Agnes MOLOI #41
Female Senior 20-39
Not started
Not started
Senior 20-39
Female
PHOFUNG ATHLETIC CLUB
95
Mari HUYSER
Mari HUYSER #95
Female Senior 20-39
Not started
Not started
Senior 20-39
Female
UPINGTON CRUSADERS
261
Anngelene MEINTJES
Anngelene MEINTJES #261
Female Senior 20-39
Not started
Not started
Senior 20-39
Female
VIRGINIA HARMONY STRIDERS
131
Ursula DE WET
Ursula DE WET #131
Female Senior 20-39
Not started
Not started
Senior 20-39
Female
143
Masetshabe Harriet PHORORO
Masetshabe Harriet PHORORO #143
Female Senior 20-39
Not started
Not started
Senior 20-39
Female
PHOFUNG ATHLETIC CLUB
339
Madlala MILLICENT
Madlala MILLICENT #339
Female Veteran 40-49
Not started
Not started
Veteran 40-49
Female
356
Wilmien SNYMAN
Wilmien SNYMAN #356
Female Junior 15-19
Not started
Not started
Junior 15-19
Female
Rooies Atletiek Club
32
Marilyn KAMP
Marilyn KAMP #32
Female Grand Master 60+
Not started
Not started
Grand Master 60+
Female
KWAY JEPPE
28
Elizabeth POTGIETER
Elizabeth POTGIETER #28
Female Grand Master 60+
Not started
Not started
Grand Master 60+
Female
42
Motsoale Berreta RADEBE
Motsoale Berreta RADEBE #42
Female Master 50-59
Not started
Not started
Master 50-59
Female
PHOFUNG ATHLETIC CLUB
19
Tania HERWEG
Tania HERWEG #19
Female Master 50-59
Not started
Not started
Master 50-59
Female
Hi Performance Midas Road Runners
70
Marif KRIEK
Marif KRIEK #70
Female Master 50-59
Not started
Not started
Master 50-59
Female
38
Elizabeth NEBRIGIC
Elizabeth NEBRIGIC #38
Female Master 50-59
Not started
Not started
Master 50-59
Female
Team Vitality
128
Philna MUNNIK
Philna MUNNIK #128
Female Master 50-59
Not started
Not started
Master 50-59
Female
173
Annelda STEENKAMP
Annelda STEENKAMP #173
Female Veteran 40-49
Not started
Not started
Veteran 40-49
Female
Goudveld Multi Sport
45
Mmaphaladi Julia MBHELE
Mmaphaladi Julia MBHELE #45
Female Veteran 40-49
Not started
Not started
Veteran 40-49
Female
PHOFUNG ATHLETIC CLUB
47
Josinah KHUNYELI
Josinah KHUNYELI #47
Female Veteran 40-49
Not started
Not started
Veteran 40-49
Female
PHOFUNG ATHLETIC CLUB
88
Belinda LIEBENBERG
Belinda LIEBENBERG #88
Female Veteran 40-49
Not started
Not started
Veteran 40-49
Female
Team Vitality
24
Caroline HEWITT
Caroline HEWITT #24
Female Veteran 40-49
Not started
Not started
Veteran 40-49
Female
120
Karen ELLITHORNE
Karen ELLITHORNE #120
Female Veteran 40-49
Not started
Not started
Veteran 40-49
Female
97
Mofedi Petunia Elizabeth NKABINDE
Mofedi Petunia Elizabeth NKABINDE #97
Female Veteran 40-49
Not started
Not started
Veteran 40-49
Female
1
521
George TSHABALALA
George TSHABALALA #521
Male Senior 20-39
01:09:57
01:09:57
1
(1)
Senior 20-39
1
Male
1
BETHLEHEM MARATHON CLUB
01:09:57
2
1
Tranquil GUMBO
Tranquil GUMBO #1
Male Senior 20-39
01:14:33
01:14:33
2
(2)
Senior 20-39
2
Male
2
01:14:33
3
360
Mondli MADONSELA
Mondli MADONSELA #360
Male Senior 20-39
01:16:14
01:16:14
3
(3)
Senior 20-39
3
Male
3
01:16:14
4
198
Simon NDLANE
Simon NDLANE #198
Male Senior 20-39
01:18:55
01:18:55
4
(4)
Senior 20-39
4
Male
4
bataung village diamond athletics
01:18:55
5
200
Karabo MPHUTHI
Karabo MPHUTHI #200
Male Junior 15-19
01:20:41
01:20:41
1
(5)
Junior 15-19
1
Male
5
bataung village diamond athletics
01:20:41
6
202
Mohale MPHULENYANE
Mohale MPHULENYANE #202
Male Junior 15-19
01:20:52
01:20:52
2
(6)
Junior 15-19
2
Male
6
bataung village diamond athletics
01:20:52
7
195
Thanduxolo MOLATEDI
Thanduxolo MOLATEDI #195
Male Senior 20-39
01:21:29
01:21:29
5
(7)
Senior 20-39
5
Male
7
bataung village diamond athletics
01:21:29
8
201
Lesedi MONYOKO
Lesedi MONYOKO #201
Male Senior 20-39
01:22:23
01:22:23
6
(8)
Senior 20-39
6
Male
8
bataung village diamond athletics
01:22:23
9
388
Sylverster LEMAKO
Sylverster LEMAKO #388
Male Senior 20-39
01:23:28
01:23:28
7
(9)
Senior 20-39
7
Male
9
Liberty Athletics Club
01:23:28
10
323
Jansen BELL
Jansen BELL #323
Male Junior 15-19
01:23:58
01:23:58
3
(10)
Junior 15-19
3
Male
10
Rooies Atletiek Club
01:23:58
11
96
Sipho MAJOLA
Sipho MAJOLA #96
Male Senior 20-39
01:26:21
01:26:21
8
(11)
Senior 20-39
8
Male
11
CLIPRIVER STRIDERS
01:26:21
12
340
Theuns Jnr LUUS
Theuns Jnr LUUS #340
Male Junior 15-19
01:28:19
01:28:19
4
(12)
Junior 15-19
4
Male
12
Rooies Atletiek Club
01:28:19
13
260
Michael TRUEBODY
Michael TRUEBODY #260
Male Senior 20-39
01:30:26
01:30:26
9
(13)
Senior 20-39
9
Male
13
01:30:26
14
421
Aaron MAGADZIRE
Aaron MAGADZIRE #421
Male Veteran 40-49
01:31:21
01:31:21
1
(14)
Veteran 40-49
1
Male
14
Toring
01:31:21
15
343
Thabang LOKOLOLWANE
Thabang LOKOLOLWANE #343
Male Junior 15-19
01:31:33
01:31:33
5
(15)
Junior 15-19
5
Male
15
01:31:33
16
519
Ngaka SELEPE
Ngaka SELEPE #519
Male Veteran 40-49
01:31:41
01:31:41
2
(16)
Veteran 40-49
2
Male
16
Maluti Multi Club
01:31:41
17
430
Japie BLIGNAUT
Japie BLIGNAUT #430
Male Senior 20-39
01:31:49
01:31:49
10
(17)
Senior 20-39
10
Male
17
01:31:49
18
71
Sameul K MOLOI
Sameul K MOLOI #71
Male Master 50-59
01:32:39
01:32:39
1
(18)
Master 50-59
1
Male
18
HMK
01:32:39
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (500 items)