Harrismith Mountain Race
20/10/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
30km Mountain Trail Run
15km Mountain Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (125 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
23
1035
Nicholas GOUWS
Nicholas GOUWS #1035
Male Senior 20-49
03:32:26
03:32:26
18
(20)
Senior 20-49
18
Male
20
Roodepoort Athletics Club
03:32:26
1044
Name Surname
Name Surname #1044
Female Senior 20-49
Not started
Not started
Senior 20-49
Female
Roodepoort Athletics Club
78
1078
Johan GRASSMAN
Johan GRASSMAN #1078
Male Senior 20-49
04:38:56
04:38:56
48
(63)
Senior 20-49
48
Male
63
Runavation
04:38:56
13
359
Hlekenya Piet TSHABALALA
Hlekenya Piet TSHABALALA #359
Male Senior 20-49
03:17:52
03:17:52
12
(12)
Senior 20-49
12
Male
12
SAPS
03:17:52
68
1034
Tom ATLASIK
Tom ATLASIK #1034
Male 50+
04:29:55
04:29:55
12
(55)
50+
12
Male
55
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
04:29:55
69
1009
Christian GOOSEN
Christian GOOSEN #1009
Male 50+
04:29:57
04:29:57
13
(56)
50+
13
Male
56
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
04:29:57
67
1043
Wicus VAN DE VENTER
Wicus VAN DE VENTER #1043
Male 50+
04:29:55
04:29:55
11
(54)
50+
11
Male
54
Sasol Marathon Club - Secunda
04:29:55
27
1028
Michal MnLLER
Michal MnLLER #1028
Male Senior 20-49
03:38:22
03:38:22
21
(23)
Senior 20-49
21
Male
23
Sasol Marathon Club - Secunda
03:38:22
1052
Surname Name
Surname Name #1052
Male Senior 20-49
Not started
Not started
Senior 20-49
Male
Stella
92
1089
Lebohang TSOENE
Lebohang TSOENE #1089
Female Senior 20-49
04:55:28
04:55:28
20
(25)
Senior 20-49
20
Female
25
Team Vitality
04:55:28
26
1026
Desiree MALAN
Desiree MALAN #1026
Female Senior 20-49
03:37:50
03:37:50
4
(4)
Senior 20-49
4
Female
4
Team Vitality
03:37:50
72
1095
Nicole FISH
Nicole FISH #1095
Female Senior 20-49
04:31:51
04:31:51
14
(14)
Senior 20-49
14
Female
14
Team Vitality
04:31:51
36
1119
Majola SIMPHIWE
Majola SIMPHIWE #1119
Male Senior 20-49
03:51:44
03:51:44
26
(31)
Senior 20-49
26
Male
31
Team Vitality
03:51:44
85
1038
Peter STIFF
Peter STIFF #1038
Male Senior 20-49
04:45:28
04:45:28
50
(66)
Senior 20-49
50
Male
66
Team Vitality
04:45:28
1005
Travis SAUNDERS
Travis SAUNDERS #1005
Male Senior 20-49
Not started
Not started
Senior 20-49
Male
Team Vitality
51
1045
Terrence BRINK
Terrence BRINK #1045
Male Senior 20-49
04:16:29
04:16:29
36
(43)
Senior 20-49
36
Male
43
Team Vitality
04:16:29
100
1068
James SPANGENBERG
James SPANGENBERG #1068
Male Senior 20-49
05:17:20
05:17:20
55
(73)
Senior 20-49
55
Male
73
Team Vitality
05:17:20
70
1094
Sean FISH
Sean FISH #1094
Male Senior 20-49
04:31:45
04:31:45
44
(57)
Senior 20-49
44
Male
57
Team Vitality
04:31:45
9
1087
Johan FOURIE
Johan FOURIE #1087
Male Senior 20-49
03:08:17
03:08:17
9
(9)
Senior 20-49
9
Male
9
Team Vitality
03:08:17
35
1033
Guy FYVIE
Guy FYVIE #1033
Male Senior 20-49
03:49:06
03:49:06
25
(30)
Senior 20-49
25
Male
30
Team Vitality
03:49:06
37
1116
Ruben LAWRENZ
Ruben LAWRENZ #1116
Male 50+
03:52:09
03:52:09
6
(32)
50+
6
Male
32
Team Vitality
03:52:09
46
1102
Matt SMIT
Matt SMIT #1102
Male Senior 20-49
04:04:27
04:04:27
32
(39)
Senior 20-49
32
Male
39
Troisport
04:04:27
84
1012
Dorian PRETORIUS
Dorian PRETORIUS #1012
Male Senior 20-49
04:45:26
04:45:26
49
(65)
Senior 20-49
49
Male
65
Victoria Lake
04:45:26
48
1088
Neil WALKER
Neil WALKER #1088
Male Senior 20-49
04:06:58
04:06:58
34
(41)
Senior 20-49
34
Male
41
Victoria Lake
04:06:58
41
1010
Wayne SAUNDERS
Wayne SAUNDERS #1010
Male 50+
03:56:54
03:56:54
7
(36)
50+
7
Male
36
Victoria Lake
03:56:54
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (125 items)