Tinman #4
28/10/2018
Results
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Challenge Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Mini Triathlon
Challenge Team Triathlon
Sprint Team Triathlon
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (166 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
1
280
Joshua STEYTLER
Joshua STEYTLER #280
Male 14-15
00:35:48
00:35:48
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
00:17:22
00:00:42
00:14:12
00:00:26
00:03:04
2
231
Thobani MKHIZE
Thobani MKHIZE #231
Male 14-15
00:36:34
00:36:34
2
(2)
14-15
2
Male
2
00:17:37
00:00:43
00:14:52
00:00:28
00:02:53
5
151
Luke ACHMAD
Luke ACHMAD #151
Male 14-15
00:38:45
00:38:45
4
(4)
14-15
4
Male
4
00:17:59
00:00:52
00:16:02
00:00:37
00:03:14
4
212
Isabel GUIRDHAM
Isabel GUIRDHAM #212
Female 12-13
00:38:20
00:38:20
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
00:18:19
00:00:46
00:15:47
00:00:35
00:02:52
6
195
Nathan FOSTER
Nathan FOSTER #195
Male U11
00:39:38
00:39:38
1
(5)
U11
1
Male
5
00:18:25
00:00:51
00:16:51
00:00:31
00:02:59
3
174
Benjamin CLEATOR
Benjamin CLEATOR #174
Male 14-15
00:38:01
00:38:01
3
(3)
14-15
3
Male
3
00:18:31
00:00:54
00:14:48
00:00:34
00:03:11
8
225
Trent MARCHAND
Trent MARCHAND #225
Male U11
00:39:46
00:39:46
2
(7)
U11
2
Male
7
00:18:50
00:00:47
00:16:28
00:00:28
00:03:11
9
200
Jemimah GASS
Jemimah GASS #200
Female 14-15
00:39:49
00:39:49
1
(2)
14-15
1
Female
2
00:19:02
00:00:44
00:16:22
00:00:28
00:03:11
19
189
Connor DUNNETT
Connor DUNNETT #189
Male 14-15
00:46:08
00:46:08
11
(16)
14-15
11
Male
16
00:19:28
00:01:46
00:19:30
00:00:31
00:04:50
14
271
Jarred SCRUBY
Jarred SCRUBY #271
Male 14-15
00:43:25
00:43:25
10
(12)
14-15
10
Male
12
00:19:34
00:00:57
00:18:12
00:00:31
00:04:09
23
294
Tyne VAN ACHTERBERGH
Tyne VAN ACHTERBERGH #294
Male U11
00:47:42
00:47:42
6
(19)
U11
6
Male
19
00:19:39
00:01:40
00:19:33
00:01:50
00:04:58
7
224
Ayanda MALEVU
Ayanda MALEVU #224
Male 14-15
00:39:42
00:39:42
5
(6)
14-15
5
Male
6
00:19:40
00:00:59
00:14:08
00:01:50
00:03:04
13
209
Campbell GROBLER
Campbell GROBLER #209
Male 14-15
00:43:21
00:43:21
9
(11)
14-15
9
Male
11
00:19:41
00:01:03
00:17:33
00:00:35
00:04:27
15
201
Ella-Rose GASS
Ella-Rose GASS #201
Female U11
00:44:04
00:44:04
1
(3)
U11
1
Female
3
00:20:05
00:00:49
00:18:59
00:00:31
00:03:38
16
292
Oliver TUBB
Oliver TUBB #292
Male U11
00:45:11
00:45:11
3
(13)
U11
3
Male
13
00:20:06
00:01:11
00:19:45
00:00:37
00:03:31
12
191
Kyle ERSKINE
Kyle ERSKINE #191
Male 14-15
00:43:00
00:43:00
8
(10)
14-15
8
Male
10
00:20:13
00:01:02
00:16:08
00:00:27
00:05:08
22
210
Connor GROBLER
Connor GROBLER #210
Male 16-17
00:46:57
00:46:57
1
(18)
16-17
1
Male
18
00:20:30
00:01:23
00:19:38
00:00:35
00:04:49
18
204
Ethan GELDENHUYS
Ethan GELDENHUYS #204
Male U11
00:46:02
00:46:02
4
(15)
U11
4
Male
15
00:20:45
00:00:57
00:19:49
00:00:25
00:04:05
17
242
Ntando NDLOVU
Ntando NDLOVU #242
Male 12-13
00:45:41
00:45:41
1
(14)
12-13
1
Male
14
00:20:47
00:01:08
00:19:00
00:00:28
00:04:16
25
278
Amahle SITHOLE
Amahle SITHOLE #278
Female 12-13
00:49:25
00:49:25
2
(6)
12-13
2
Female
6
00:20:48
00:01:56
00:22:19
00:00:31
00:03:48
24
173
Riley CARR
Riley CARR #173
Female U11
00:48:35
00:48:35
2
(5)
U11
2
Female
5
00:21:08
00:01:08
00:21:32
00:00:26
00:04:20
50
244
Nqobile NGUBANE
Nqobile NGUBANE #244
Male 12-13
00:54:58
00:54:58
6
(36)
12-13
6
Male
36
00:21:11
00:02:24
00:25:59
00:00:29
00:04:53
52
162
Jason BELLAIRS
Jason BELLAIRS #162
Male 12-13
00:55:19
00:55:19
7
(37)
12-13
7
Male
37
00:21:14
00:01:11
00:26:13
00:00:31
00:06:08
44
232
Aphelele MKHIZE
Aphelele MKHIZE #232
Male U11
00:53:24
00:53:24
10
(32)
U11
10
Male
32
00:21:15
00:01:40
00:24:58
00:00:35
00:04:54
11
183
Phivaayinkosi DLAMINI
Phivaayinkosi DLAMINI #183
Male 14-15
00:41:58
00:41:58
7
(9)
14-15
7
Male
9
00:21:22
00:00:52
00:15:34
00:00:25
00:03:44
10
202
Senzo GAUME
Senzo GAUME #202
Male 14-15
00:41:53
00:41:53
6
(8)
14-15
6
Male
8
00:21:22
00:00:51
00:15:34
00:00:27
00:03:37
42
247
Jude NZEREOGU
Jude NZEREOGU #247
Male U11
00:53:22
00:53:22
9
(30)
U11
9
Male
30
00:21:25
00:02:15
00:21:26
00:01:50
00:06:24
27
156
Azhar ALLY
Azhar ALLY #156
Male 14-15
00:49:44
00:49:44
12
(21)
14-15
12
Male
21
00:21:31
00:01:11
00:21:04
00:00:28
00:05:28
28
198
Joshua FUCHS
Joshua FUCHS #198
Male 12-13
00:49:44
00:49:44
2
(22)
12-13
2
Male
22
00:21:33
00:01:14
00:19:55
00:01:31
00:05:30
21
258
Clare RAMSAY
Clare RAMSAY #258
Female 40-44
00:46:27
00:46:27
1
(4)
40-44
1
Female
4
00:21:35
00:01:13
00:18:39
00:00:25
00:04:32
20
259
Dale RAMSAY
Dale RAMSAY #259
Male U11
00:46:26
00:46:26
5
(17)
U11
5
Male
17
00:21:35
00:01:02
00:18:50
00:00:31
00:04:26
34
230
Candice MCKENZIE
Candice MCKENZIE #230
Female 35-39
00:50:58
00:50:58
1
(9)
35-39
1
Female
9
00:21:36
00:01:03
00:23:12
00:00:25
00:04:39
33
168
Kiera BRUTON
Kiera BRUTON #168
Female 12-13
00:50:57
00:50:57
3
(8)
12-13
3
Female
8
00:21:36
00:01:03
00:21:42
00:01:51
00:04:43
39
246
Zethobeni NXUMALO
Zethobeni NXUMALO #246
Male 12-13
00:51:59
00:51:59
5
(27)
12-13
5
Male
27
00:21:38
00:02:27
00:22:29
00:00:30
00:04:53
54
233
Nqubeko MNYANDU
Nqubeko MNYANDU #233
Male 12-13
00:55:35
00:55:35
8
(38)
12-13
8
Male
38
00:22:07
00:01:17
00:24:44
00:01:51
00:05:34
32
197
Luan FOURIE
Luan FOURIE #197
Male 12-13
00:50:56
00:50:56
4
(25)
12-13
4
Male
25
00:22:08
00:01:23
00:20:20
00:01:50
00:05:13
64
178
Jamie DA SILVA
Jamie DA SILVA #178
Female U11
00:57:38
00:57:38
10
(19)
U11
10
Female
19
00:22:15
00:02:32
00:26:43
00:00:35
00:05:31
86
253
Busiswa PITOUT
Busiswa PITOUT #253
Female 12-13
01:01:01
01:01:01
5
(24)
12-13
5
Female
24
00:22:26
00:01:20
00:27:04
00:01:39
00:08:31
51
270
Nikita SCRUBY
Nikita SCRUBY #270
Female U11
00:55:01
00:55:01
6
(15)
U11
6
Female
15
00:22:31
00:01:18
00:26:28
00:00:25
00:04:17
29
216
Samuel HAYNES
Samuel HAYNES #216
Male 12-13
00:50:02
00:50:02
3
(23)
12-13
3
Male
23
00:22:50
00:01:21
00:21:54
00:00:31
00:03:24
135
277
Andisiwe SITHOLE
Andisiwe SITHOLE #277
Female 12-13
01:18:58
01:18:58
10
(48)
12-13
10
Female
48
00:23:00
00:02:36
00:43:49
00:00:50
00:08:41
48
274
Genevieve SINCLAIR
Genevieve SINCLAIR #274
Female U11
00:53:43
00:53:43
5
(14)
U11
5
Female
14
00:23:04
00:01:55
00:22:32
00:00:29
00:05:40
47
194
Taylor FOSTER
Taylor FOSTER #194
Female U11
00:53:42
00:53:42
4
(13)
U11
4
Female
13
00:23:04
00:01:53
00:22:32
00:00:27
00:05:44
71
275
Tim SINCLAIR
Tim SINCLAIR #275
Male 40-44
00:58:44
00:58:44
5
(51)
40-44
5
Male
51
00:23:06
00:02:38
00:25:00
00:00:28
00:07:30
75
215
Maharaj HAYDEN
Maharaj HAYDEN #215
Male U11
00:59:03
00:59:03
17
(55)
U11
17
Male
55
00:23:18
00:02:25
00:23:31
00:01:51
00:07:57
43
50
Nigel Ross WILLIAMSON
Nigel Ross WILLIAMSON #50
Male 45-49
00:53:23
00:53:23
1
(31)
45-49
1
Male
31
00:23:19
00:01:57
00:21:03
00:01:40
00:05:23
41
51
Kurt Troy WILLIAMSON
Kurt Troy WILLIAMSON #51
Male 14-15
00:53:22
00:53:22
13
(29)
14-15
13
Male
29
00:23:19
00:01:22
00:21:46
00:01:32
00:05:21
55
285
Alexa TIFFLIN
Alexa TIFFLIN #285
Female U11
00:55:46
00:55:46
8
(17)
U11
8
Female
17
00:23:20
00:02:25
00:23:43
00:00:28
00:05:48
56
286
Reece TIFFLIN
Reece TIFFLIN #286
Male 30-34
00:55:47
00:55:47
1
(39)
30-34
1
Male
39
00:23:20
00:02:27
00:23:41
00:00:25
00:05:51
107
243
Eir?n? NEL
Eir?n? NEL #243
Female 12-13
01:05:14
01:05:14
8
(34)
12-13
8
Female
34
00:23:25
00:03:25
00:29:19
00:01:29
00:07:34
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (166 items)
© 2023