Berg & Bush Descent
05/10/2018
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Day1
Day2
Day3
Decent GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Big Buggers
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
17
2622
Samantha SANDERS
Samantha SANDERS #2622
Female Ladies
08:28:09.0
08:28:09.0
1
(1)
Ladies
1
Female
1
Ladies Team
dormakaba
08:28:10.4
1
03:52:49.6
02:33:46.6
02:01:32.6
18
2621
Amy MCDOUGALL
Amy MCDOUGALL #2621
Female Ladies
08:28:10.4
08:28:10.4
2
(2)
Ladies
2
Female
2
Ladies Team
dormakaba
08:28:10.4
1
03:52:50.7
02:33:46.9
02:01:32.7
52
2912
Christie HEARDER
Christie HEARDER #2912
Female Ladies
09:19:35.8
09:19:35.8
3
(5)
Ladies
3
Female
5
Ladies Team
BELL EQUIPMENT
09:19:36.7
2
04:15:19.2
02:50:39.3
02:13:37.2
53
2911
Hayley SMITH
Hayley SMITH #2911
Female Ladies
09:19:36.2
09:19:36.2
4
(6)
Ladies
4
Female
6
Ladies Team
BELL EQUIPMENT
09:19:36.7
2
04:15:18.8
02:50:40.2
02:13:37.1
170
6071
Andrea DE BOER
Andrea DE BOER #6071
Female Ladies
10:35:59.5
10:35:59.5
5
(12)
Ladies
5
Female
12
Ladies Team
De Natte Boer
10:36:04.2
3
04:47:43.3
03:11:15.0
02:37:01.1
171
6072
Elmari DE WET
Elmari DE WET #6072
Female Ladies
10:36:04.2
10:36:04.2
6
(13)
Ladies
6
Female
13
Ladies Team
De Natte Boer
10:36:04.2
3
04:47:44.1
03:11:16.4
02:37:03.6
254
2112
Yolandi MOSTERT
Yolandi MOSTERT #2112
Female Ladies
11:14:53.3
11:14:53.3
7
(18)
Ladies
7
Female
18
Ladies Team
Liqui Moly Online
11:14:53.4
4
05:11:31.9
03:19:35.8
02:43:45.6
255
2111
Melicia LABUSCHAGNE
Melicia LABUSCHAGNE #2111
Female Ladies
11:14:53.4
11:14:53.4
8
(19)
Ladies
8
Female
19
Ladies Team
Liqui Moly Online
11:14:53.4
4
05:11:31.8
03:19:35.8
02:43:45.7
264
1961
Marli VAN EEDEN
Marli VAN EEDEN #1961
Female Ladies
11:18:01.3
11:18:01.3
9
(20)
Ladies
9
Female
20
Ladies Team
Pinky & The Brain
11:18:15.1
5
05:00:29.2
03:28:47.6
02:48:44.4
265
1962
Yvonne CORNES
Yvonne CORNES #1962
Female Ladies
11:18:14.9
11:18:14.9
10
(21)
Ladies
10
Female
21
Ladies Team
Pinky & The Brain
11:18:15.1
5
05:00:30.1
03:28:47.4
02:48:57.2
269
2712
Charmaine WERDMULLER
Charmaine WERDMULLER #2712
Female Ladies
11:20:55.2
11:20:55.2
11
(22)
Ladies
11
Female
22
Ladies Team
Team awesomeness 2
11:20:55.6
6
05:09:39.2
03:26:57.2
02:44:18.7
270
2711
Kathryn ROBINSON
Kathryn ROBINSON #2711
Female Ladies
11:20:55.6
11:20:55.6
12
(23)
Ladies
12
Female
23
Ladies Team
Team awesomeness 2
11:20:55.6
6
05:09:39.7
03:26:57.2
02:44:18.7
332
751
Michelle SCHLEBUSCH
Michelle SCHLEBUSCH #751
Female Ladies
11:56:59.5
11:56:59.5
13
(27)
Ladies
13
Female
27
Ladies Team
Michelle Squared
11:57:01.1
7
05:26:19.3
03:40:36.2
02:50:04.0
333
752
Michelle POWELL
Michelle POWELL #752
Female Ladies
11:57:00.7
11:57:00.7
14
(28)
Ladies
14
Female
28
Ladies Team
Michelle Squared
11:57:01.1
7
05:26:18.9
03:40:37.6
02:50:04.2
408
1781
Rialette KRUGER
Rialette KRUGER #1781
Female Ladies
12:30:45.6
12:30:45.6
15
(38)
Ladies
15
Female
38
Ladies Team
Dropoff Daisies
12:30:46.0
8
05:38:07.4
03:49:54.1
03:02:44.0
409
1782
Sarah MATCHER
Sarah MATCHER #1782
Female Ladies
12:30:45.6
12:30:45.6
16
(39)
Ladies
16
Female
39
Ladies Team
Dropoff Daisies
12:30:46.0
8
05:38:07.0
03:49:54.5
03:02:44.0
488
491
Lauren FREW
Lauren FREW #491
Female Ladies
13:14:28.9
13:14:28.9
17
(43)
Ladies
17
Female
43
Ladies Vets Team
Eco-Fit
13:14:30.2
1
06:04:46.5
03:57:04.6
03:12:37.8
490
492
Lara Natasha SCHEEPERS
Lara Natasha SCHEEPERS #492
Female Ladies
13:14:30.2
13:14:30.2
18
(45)
Ladies
18
Female
45
Ladies Vets Team
Eco-Fit
13:14:30.2
1
06:04:47.3
03:57:04.8
03:12:37.9
585
141
Andrea STIER
Andrea STIER #141
Female Ladies
14:11:59.4
14:11:59.4
19
(58)
Ladies
19
Female
58
Ladies Team
Flaming Flamingos
14:12:00.4
9
06:17:25.0
04:21:50.5
03:32:43.8
586
142
Dawn ADAMS REDELINGHUYS
Dawn ADAMS REDELINGHUYS #142
Female Ladies
14:12:00.3
14:12:00.3
20
(59)
Ladies
20
Female
59
Ladies Team
Flaming Flamingos
14:12:00.4
9
06:17:25.2
04:21:50.4
03:32:44.6
667
6121
Ingrid SCHOLTZ
Ingrid SCHOLTZ #6121
Female Ladies
15:51:24.4
15:51:24.4
21
(73)
Ladies
21
Female
73
Ladies Team
Cameleon Girls
15:51:25.9
10
07:18:29.3
04:38:55.8
03:53:59.2
668
6131
Claire GALL
Claire GALL #6131
Female Ladies
15:51:25.7
15:51:25.7
22
(74)
Ladies
22
Female
74
Ladies Team
Cameleon Girls
15:51:25.9
10
07:18:30.7
04:38:55.6
03:53:59.4
699
5451
Andrea CASS
Andrea CASS #5451
Female Ladies
17:53:51.3
17:53:51.3
23
(78)
Ladies
23
Female
78
Ladies Team
The BROnettes
19:01:59.8
11
08:27:17.0
06:00:47.9
03:25:46.3
700
5441
Karien DE KOCK
Karien DE KOCK #5441
Female Ladies
19:01:51.4
19:01:51.4
24
(79)
Ladies
24
Female
79
Ladies Team
The BROnettes
19:01:59.8
11
08:27:08.6
06:00:47.9
04:33:54.8
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
© 2023