Berg & Bush Descent
05/10/2018
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Day1
Day2
Day3
Decent GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
Page 15 of 15 (721 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Big Buggers
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
222
Charles MANSFIELD
Charles MANSFIELD #222
Male Master Men
Started
Started
Master Men
Male
Men Masters Team
Old Crocks
971
Graeme VISAGIE
Graeme VISAGIE #971
Male Mens
Started
Started
Mens
Male
Mens Team
The Cyclepaths
05:48:17.5
08:50:30.1
1021
Justin JORDAAN
Justin JORDAAN #1021
Male Mens
Started
Started
Mens
Male
Mens Team
Triangle Bolt Supplies
07:18:05.9
1022
Jonathan JORDAAN
Jonathan JORDAAN #1022
Male Mens
Started
Started
Mens
Male
Mens Team
Triangle Bolt Supplies
07:18:04.9
1471
Robert RALFE
Robert RALFE #1471
Male Mens
Started
Started
Mens
Male
Mens Team
Bull Racers
06:07:00.5
04:42:06.0
1571
Dawid PIENAAR
Dawid PIENAAR #1571
Male Mixed
Started
Started
Mixed
Male
Mixed Team
Mellins i-Style
06:58:33.6
1572
Marion PIENAAR
Marion PIENAAR #1572
Female Mixed
Started
Started
Mixed
Female
Mixed Team
Mellins i-Style
06:58:34.8
1611
Ulrich NAGEL
Ulrich NAGEL #1611
Male Men Vets
Started
Started
Men Vets
Male
Men Vets Team
Look Ma No Hands!
06:26:19.2
04:17:06.3
1691
Pieter LOMBAARD
Pieter LOMBAARD #1691
Male Mens
Started
Started
Mens
Male
Mens Team
Twisted Transistors
06:30:14.1
1731
Charles HACKLAND
Charles HACKLAND #1731
Male Mens
Started
Started
Mens
Male
Mens Team
DINGO and RATTY
07:58:47.9
11:55:34.6
1732
Gary HARTWIG
Gary HARTWIG #1732
Male Mens
Started
Started
Mens
Male
Mens Team
DINGO and RATTY
07:58:48.1
11:55:34.9
1742
John Philip KAIRUZ
John Philip KAIRUZ #1742
Male Master Men
Started
Started
Master Men
Male
Men Masters Team
AASVOEL and TRANSKEI
08:03:11.5
05:44:23.1
1811
Joao DA ENCARNACAO
Joao DA ENCARNACAO #1811
Male Men Vets
Started
Started
Men Vets
Male
Men Vets Team
Plus and Minus
1951
Daniel DOS SANTOS
Daniel DOS SANTOS #1951
Male Men Vets
Started
Started
Men Vets
Male
Men Vets Team
porra croatia
07:11:28.5
11:29:33.0
1952
Branko MLADINA
Branko MLADINA #1952
Male Men Vets
Started
Started
Men Vets
Male
Men Vets Team
porra croatia
07:10:04.5
11:28:08.9
2571
Albert COETZER
Albert COETZER #2571
Male Master Men
Started
Started
Master Men
Male
Men Masters Team
Provest 10
07:36:13.2
11:19:16.6
2821
Cara BUYS
Cara BUYS #2821
Female Mixed
Started
Started
Mixed
Female
Mixed Team
Jekyll&Hyde
06:40:17.2
04:31:41.5
3101
Bryan SPONG
Bryan SPONG #3101
Male Solo Men
Started
Started
Solo Men
Male
Solo Men
Bryan SPONG
06:36:20.4
05:30:23.5
5501
Izell BUYTENBERG
Izell BUYTENBERG #5501
Female Solo Lady
Started
Started
Solo Lady
Female
Solo Lady
Izell BUYTENBERG
06:40:02.2
04:34:47.6
6141
Andrew Blackburn
Andrew Blackburn #6141
Male Solo Men
Started
Started
Solo Men
Male
Solo Men
Andrew Blackburn
08:36:51.0
06:00:50.9
6191
Late Entry 6191
Late Entry 6191 #6191
Male 
Started
Started
Male
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
Page 15 of 15 (721 items)
© 2023