FNB JOBURG 10K CITYRUN
24/09/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
272
273
274
275
Page 2 of 275 (13725 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
HalfWay
PStart
PEnd
Finish
102
Betha CHIKANGA
Betha CHIKANGA #102
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
Maxed Elite Zim
10
403
103
Tylo CUMBERLEGE
Tylo CUMBERLEGE #103
Female Junior
00:48:42
00:48:42
9
(46)
Junior
9
Female
46
temp
10
4:52 min/km
00:40:39
00:00:15
00:48:38
57
104
Caroline FUNGISAI
Caroline FUNGISAI #104
Female 20-39
00:36:26
00:36:26
6
(6)
20-39
6
Female
6
Maxed Elite Zim
10
3:38 min/km
00:17:14
00:30:01
00:00:14
00:36:23
105
Mkhosi HLOGWA
Mkhosi HLOGWA #105
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
Boxer AC
10
2020
106
Elsha KWENAMORE
Elsha KWENAMORE #106
Female 20-39
01:04:15
01:04:15
278
(410)
20-39
278
Female
410
temp
10
6:25 min/km
00:31:15
00:53:42
00:00:22
01:04:10
107
Rachel LEISTRA
Rachel LEISTRA #107
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
UJ
10
108
Rudo MHONDERWA
Rudo MHONDERWA #108
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
temp
10
159
109
Koketso MOSHAPO
Koketso MOSHAPO #109
Female 20-39
00:42:20
00:42:20
18
(24)
20-39
18
Female
24
Masai
10
4:14 min/km
00:20:38
00:35:13
00:00:17
00:42:18
110
Portia NGWENYA
Portia NGWENYA #110
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
Nedbank RC
10
99
111
Lebo PHALULA
Lebo PHALULA #111
Female 20-39
00:39:39
00:39:39
12
(13)
20-39
12
Female
13
Boxer AC
10
3:57 min/km
00:19:06
00:32:56
00:00:19
00:39:34
74
112
Lebogang PHALULA
Lebogang PHALULA #112
Female 20-39
00:37:56
00:37:56
8
(8)
20-39
8
Female
8
Boxer AC
10
3:47 min/km
00:18:07
00:31:24
00:00:15
00:37:51
368
115
Lelani ROODT
Lelani ROODT #115
Female Junior
00:47:42
00:47:42
8
(41)
Junior
8
Female
41
Boxer AC
10
4:46 min/km
00:23:08
00:39:41
00:00:16
00:47:38
75
116
Maria SHAI
Maria SHAI #116
Female 20-39
00:37:57
00:37:57
9
(9)
20-39
9
Female
9
Boxer AC
10
3:47 min/km
00:18:16
00:31:28
00:00:12
00:37:54
92
117
Cherise SIMS
Cherise SIMS #117
Female 20-39
00:39:18
00:39:18
11
(12)
20-39
11
Female
12
Boxer AC
10
3:55 min/km
00:19:14
00:32:36
00:00:16
00:39:14
43
118
Gerda STEYN
Gerda STEYN #118
Female 20-39
00:35:02
00:35:02
3
(3)
20-39
3
Female
3
Nedbank
10
3:30 min/km
00:17:19
00:29:15
00:00:15
00:34:59
180
119
Ronel THOMAS
Ronel THOMAS #119
Female Veteran 40-49
00:43:13
00:43:13
3
(28)
Veteran 40-49
3
Female
28
Boxer AC
10
4:19 min/km
00:20:51
00:35:52
00:00:16
00:43:08
49
120
Mamorallo TJOKA
Mamorallo TJOKA #120
Female 20-39
00:35:39
00:35:39
5
(5)
20-39
5
Female
5
Nedbank RC Lesotho
10
3:33 min/km
00:17:15
00:29:22
00:00:21
00:35:35
34
121
Irvette VAN ZYL
Irvette VAN ZYL #121
Female 20-39
00:33:52
00:33:52
1
(1)
20-39
1
Female
1
Nedbank
10
3:23 min/km
00:16:36
00:28:07
00:00:17
00:33:51
45
122
Glenrose XABA
Glenrose XABA #122
Female 20-39
00:35:11
00:35:11
4
(4)
20-39
4
Female
4
Boxer AC
10
3:31 min/km
00:16:38
00:29:11
00:00:15
00:35:07
88
123
Andrea STEYN
Andrea STEYN #123
Female 20-39
00:39:00
00:39:00
10
(11)
20-39
10
Female
11
KPMG
10
3:54 min/km
00:19:00
00:32:14
00:00:17
00:38:55
37
124
Susy CHEBET
Susy CHEBET #124
Female 20-39
00:34:30
00:34:30
2
(2)
20-39
2
Female
2
10
3:27 min/km
00:16:34
00:28:37
00:00:16
00:34:27
315
125
Fina DUBE
Fina DUBE #125
Female Junior
00:46:49
00:46:49
6
(37)
Junior
6
Female
37
10
4:40 min/km
00:22:33
00:39:06
00:00:18
00:46:45
6289
501
Neo MOKHARANYANA
Neo MOKHARANYANA #501
Male 20-39
01:27:55
01:27:55
2341
(3605)
20-39
2341
Male
3605
10
8:47 min/km
00:42:23
01:12:03
00:00:16
01:24:55
1837
502
Salim ABOO
Salim ABOO #502
Male Veteran 40-49
01:02:50
01:02:50
344
(1478)
Veteran 40-49
344
Male
1478
10
6:17 min/km
00:29:18
00:49:05
00:00:20
00:58:42
773
503
Tessa ABRAHAMSON
Tessa ABRAHAMSON #503
Female 20-39
00:53:33
00:53:33
64
(101)
20-39
64
Female
101
MULTICHOICE AC
10
5:21 min/km
00:25:57
00:44:29
00:00:22
00:53:23
69
504
Monty ADAMS
Monty ADAMS #504
Male 20-39
00:37:27
00:37:27
50
(62)
20-39
50
Male
62
PEGASUS AC
10
3:44 min/km
00:18:13
00:31:11
00:00:14
00:37:22
505
Craig AFRICA
Craig AFRICA #505
Male Veteran 40-49
Not started
Not started
Veteran 40-49
Male
RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG
10
575
506
Alex AGOSTINHO
Alex AGOSTINHO #506
Male 20-39
00:51:14
00:51:14
342
(502)
20-39
342
Male
502
10
5:07 min/km
00:24:10
00:42:01
00:00:21
00:51:04
454
507
Natalie AGOSTINHO
Natalie AGOSTINHO #507
Female 20-39
00:49:29
00:49:29
32
(52)
20-39
32
Female
52
10
4:56 min/km
00:23:44
00:40:47
00:00:18
00:49:20
592
508
Jameel AHMED
Jameel AHMED #508
Male 20-39
00:51:26
00:51:26
352
(518)
20-39
352
Male
518
JACARANDA AC
10
5:08 min/km
00:25:16
00:42:44
00:00:16
00:50:53
1029
509
Yaseen AHMED
Yaseen AHMED #509
Male 20-39
00:56:07
00:56:07
586
(882)
20-39
586
Male
882
JACARANDA AC
10
5:36 min/km
00:27:31
00:46:14
00:00:19
00:55:34
7351
510
Sumaya AKHTAR
Sumaya AKHTAR #510
Female Junior
01:34:28
01:34:28
60
(3412)
Junior
60
Female
3412
10
9:26 min/km
00:43:35
01:14:33
00:00:24
01:28:25
1241
511
Ismaeel AKOON
Ismaeel AKOON #511
Male 20-39
00:58:01
00:58:01
682
(1045)
20-39
682
Male
1045
10
5:48 min/km
00:26:39
00:45:32
00:00:15
00:54:25
4463
512
Alison ALBERTS
Alison ALBERTS #512
Female Veteran 40-49
01:18:24
01:18:24
366
(1569)
Veteran 40-49
366
Female
1569
DISCOVERY AC
10
7:50 min/km
00:35:50
01:02:53
00:00:26
01:17:20
2314
513
Jonathan ALEXANDER
Jonathan ALEXANDER #513
Male 20-39
01:06:15
01:06:15
1153
(1786)
20-39
1153
Male
1786
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
10
6:37 min/km
00:32:00
00:54:52
00:00:22
01:06:15
514
Antonio AMBROSIO
Antonio AMBROSIO #514
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
10
6546
515
Morgane ANDREWS
Morgane ANDREWS #515
Female 20-39
01:29:21
01:29:21
1917
(2853)
20-39
1917
Female
2853
MONACO AC
10
8:56 min/km
00:43:12
01:10:43
00:00:18
01:24:04
2068
516
Vanessa ANLEY
Vanessa ANLEY #516
Female 20-39
01:04:34
01:04:34
295
(429)
20-39
295
Female
429
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
10
6:27 min/km
00:30:34
00:53:44
00:00:18
01:04:23
2051
517
Mkone ANTHONY
Mkone ANTHONY #517
Male 20-39
01:04:27
01:04:27
1049
(1632)
20-39
1049
Male
1632
PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB
10
6:26 min/km
00:27:18
00:47:19
00:00:17
00:57:03
432
518
Amadu ANUSA
Amadu ANUSA #518
Male 20-39
00:49:09
00:49:09
268
(383)
20-39
268
Male
383
10
4:54 min/km
00:22:26
00:39:41
00:00:13
00:49:02
1841
519
Bamusi ANUSA
Bamusi ANUSA #519
Male Veteran 40-49
01:02:52
01:02:52
345
(1481)
Veteran 40-49
345
Male
1481
10
6:17 min/km
00:29:03
00:51:39
00:00:16
01:02:46
520
China APHANE
China APHANE #520
Male Veteran 40-49
Not started
Not started
Veteran 40-49
Male
ABSA PRIDE RUNNING CLUB
10
521
David APHANE
David APHANE #521
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
10
564
522
Matthew ARCHER
Matthew ARCHER #522
Male 20-39
00:51:06
00:51:06
336
(493)
20-39
336
Male
493
WITS UNIVERSITY AC
10
5:06 min/km
00:25:54
00:42:03
00:00:15
00:50:11
2063
523
Beverley ARMITAGE
Beverley ARMITAGE #523
Female 20-39
01:04:33
01:04:33
292
(426)
20-39
292
Female
426
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
10
6:27 min/km
00:51:42
00:00:20
01:01:40
1098
524
Craig ARNOLD
Craig ARNOLD #524
Male Veteran 40-49
00:56:45
00:56:45
202
(936)
Veteran 40-49
202
Male
936
10
5:40 min/km
00:28:20
00:47:40
00:00:15
00:56:45
238
525
Wesley ARROW
Wesley ARROW #525
Male Veteran 40-49
00:45:01
00:45:01
32
(208)
Veteran 40-49
32
Male
208
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
10
4:30 min/km
00:22:14
00:37:40
00:00:16
00:45:01
3694
526
Liz ASHMORE
Liz ASHMORE #526
Female 20-39
01:14:20
01:14:20
765
(1140)
20-39
765
Female
1140
10
7:26 min/km
00:35:27
01:01:13
00:00:17
01:13:08
3693
527
Philippa ASHMORE
Philippa ASHMORE #527
Female 20-39
01:14:19
01:14:19
764
(1139)
20-39
764
Female
1139
10
7:25 min/km
00:35:29
01:01:13
00:00:21
01:13:08
528
Muhammad ASMAL
Muhammad ASMAL #528
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
10
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
272
273
274
275
Page 2 of 275 (13725 items)
© 2023