Totalsports Women's Race Cape Town
09/08/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
68
69
70
Page 6 of 70 (3496 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
281
3310
Yolinda WALTERS
Yolinda WALTERS #3310
Female 50-59
00:59:33
00:59:33
29
(251)
50-59
29
Female
251
00:59:33
282
1172
Roxanne WHITE
Roxanne WHITE #1172
Female Senior
00:59:33
00:59:33
135
(252)
Senior
135
Female
252
ASICS AC
00:59:33
283
282
Tara DEACON
Tara DEACON #282
Female 40-49
00:59:34
00:59:34
62
(253)
40-49
62
Female
253
STRAND AC
00:59:34
284
499
Rashida KADER
Rashida KADER #499
Female 40-49
00:59:35
00:59:35
63
(254)
40-49
63
Female
254
WALMERS AC
00:59:35
285
469
Tanya JACOB
Tanya JACOB #469
Female 40-49
00:59:37
00:59:37
64
(255)
40-49
64
Female
255
WEST COAST AC
00:59:37
286
3459
Nabeelah ORRIE
Nabeelah ORRIE #3459
Female Senior
00:59:40
00:59:40
136
(256)
Senior
136
Female
256
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:59:40
287
834
Karen NORTJE
Karen NORTJE #834
Female 40-49
00:59:41
00:59:41
65
(257)
40-49
65
Female
257
MULTI-SPORT MANIACS
00:59:41
288
1177
Yolande WILLEMSE
Yolande WILLEMSE #1177
Female Senior
00:59:41
00:59:41
137
(258)
Senior
137
Female
258
OLD MUTUAL AC
00:59:41
289
769
Lara MULLER
Lara MULLER #769
Female 40-49
00:59:42
00:59:42
66
(259)
40-49
66
Female
259
PINELANDS AC
00:59:42
290
2875
Ruvenna RUBENSTEIN
Ruvenna RUBENSTEIN #2875
Female Senior
00:59:43
00:59:43
138
(260)
Senior
138
Female
260
00:59:43
291
1484
Jirina CERMAKOVA
Jirina CERMAKOVA #1484
Female 60-69
00:59:43
00:59:43
10
(261)
60-69
10
Female
261
00:59:43
292
1203
Phumza ZONDANI
Phumza ZONDANI #1203
Female 40-49
00:59:46
00:59:46
67
(262)
40-49
67
Female
262
KHAYELITSHA AC
00:59:46
293
877
Tania PHEIFFER
Tania PHEIFFER #877
Female 40-49
00:59:47
00:59:47
68
(263)
40-49
68
Female
263
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
00:59:47
294
2730
Cailin PERRIE
Cailin PERRIE #2730
Female Senior
00:59:49
00:59:49
139
(264)
Senior
139
Female
264
00:59:49
295
168
Renette BREEDT
Renette BREEDT #168
Female 50-59
00:59:51
00:59:51
30
(265)
50-59
30
Female
265
BRACKENFELL AC
00:59:51
296
1285
Mariana Lorena ATOZQUI CONDOMI
Mariana Lorena ATOZQUI CONDOMI #1285
Female Senior
00:59:52
00:59:52
140
(266)
Senior
140
Female
266
00:59:52
297
536
Thulilswa KOHLISO
Thulilswa KOHLISO #536
Female Senior
00:59:54
00:59:54
141
(267)
Senior
141
Female
267
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
00:59:54
298
813
Lindiwe NGWENYA
Lindiwe NGWENYA #813
Female 40-49
00:59:55
00:59:55
69
(268)
40-49
69
Female
268
RCS GUGULETU AC
00:59:55
299
542
Lene KOTZE
Lene KOTZE #542
Female Senior
00:59:55
00:59:55
142
(269)
Senior
142
Female
269
AURECON ATHLETICS CLUB WP
00:59:55
300
240
Lara CROXFORD
Lara CROXFORD #240
Female Senior
00:59:56
00:59:56
143
(270)
Senior
143
Female
270
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
00:59:56
301
747
Jen MORIN
Jen MORIN #747
Female Senior
01:00:00
01:00:00
144
(271)
Senior
144
Female
271
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
01:00:00
302
811
Milisa Fiona NGWANE
Milisa Fiona NGWANE #811
Female 40-49
01:00:00
01:00:00
70
(272)
40-49
70
Female
272
RCS GUGULETU AC
01:00:00
303
1045
Vanessa SWARTS
Vanessa SWARTS #1045
Female Senior
01:00:00
01:00:00
145
(273)
Senior
145
Female
273
ULTRA AC
01:00:00
304
1637
Zalea-Mari DOLD
Zalea-Mari DOLD #1637
Female 40-49
01:00:00
01:00:00
71
(274)
40-49
71
Female
274
01:00:00
305
2217
Moeshfiqa LEVY
Moeshfiqa LEVY #2217
Female Senior
01:00:01
01:00:01
146
(275)
Senior
146
Female
275
01:00:01
306
1141
Michelle VISAGIE
Michelle VISAGIE #1141
Female 40-49
01:00:01
01:00:01
72
(276)
40-49
72
Female
276
LANGEBAAN STRANDLOPERS
01:00:01
307
1760
Philippa FORSHAW
Philippa FORSHAW #1760
Female Senior
01:00:03
01:00:03
147
(277)
Senior
147
Female
277
01:00:03
308
1874
Bronwyn GREY
Bronwyn GREY #1874
Female Jnr
01:00:03
01:00:03
17
(278)
Jnr
17
Female
278
01:00:03
309
1137
Lynette VIARNAUD
Lynette VIARNAUD #1137
Female 40-49
01:00:04
01:00:04
73
(279)
40-49
73
Female
279
ATC RUNNING
01:00:04
310
1748
Collette FRANSLOET
Collette FRANSLOET #1748
Female Senior
01:00:04
01:00:04
148
(280)
Senior
148
Female
280
01:00:04
312
3264
Tinneke VAN ZYL
Tinneke VAN ZYL #3264
Female Senior
01:00:06
01:00:06
149
(281)
Senior
149
Female
281
01:00:06
313
1114
Marile VAN EEDEN
Marile VAN EEDEN #1114
Female Senior
01:00:08
01:00:08
150
(282)
Senior
150
Female
282
AURECON ATHLETICS CLUB WP
01:00:08
314
1055
Carmen TAYLOR
Carmen TAYLOR #1055
Female Senior
01:00:15
01:00:15
151
(283)
Senior
151
Female
283
CELTIC HARRIERS
01:00:15
316
550
Ayanda KUPE
Ayanda KUPE #550
Female 40-49
01:00:18
01:00:18
74
(284)
40-49
74
Female
284
KHAYELITSHA AC
01:00:18
317
145
Carly BONGERS
Carly BONGERS #145
Female Senior
01:00:20
01:00:20
152
(285)
Senior
152
Female
285
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
01:00:20
318
782
Bianca-Leigh NAGEL
Bianca-Leigh NAGEL #782
Female Senior
01:00:21
01:00:21
153
(286)
Senior
153
Female
286
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
01:00:21
319
2004
Emma JACKSON
Emma JACKSON #2004
Female Senior
01:00:21
01:00:21
154
(287)
Senior
154
Female
287
01:00:21
320
2185
Anna LAWRENCE
Anna LAWRENCE #2185
Female Jnr
01:00:24
01:00:24
18
(288)
Jnr
18
Female
288
01:00:24
321
2041
Suzanne JOHNSON
Suzanne JOHNSON #2041
Female 40-49
01:00:25
01:00:25
75
(289)
40-49
75
Female
289
01:00:25
322
273
Marguerite DE VILLIERS
Marguerite DE VILLIERS #273
Female 40-49
01:00:27
01:00:27
76
(290)
40-49
76
Female
290
CENTURY CITY AC
01:00:27
323
3399
Tania ZEEMAN
Tania ZEEMAN #3399
Female 40-49
01:00:29
01:00:29
77
(291)
40-49
77
Female
291
01:00:29
324
2913
Shani SCHABORT
Shani SCHABORT #2913
Female 40-49
01:00:33
01:00:33
78
(292)
40-49
78
Female
292
01:00:33
325
94
Naseema APPLEBY
Naseema APPLEBY #94
Female 40-49
01:00:34
01:00:34
79
(293)
40-49
79
Female
293
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
01:00:34
326
327
Margaux EYERS
Margaux EYERS #327
Female 40-49
01:00:36
01:00:36
80
(294)
40-49
80
Female
294
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
01:00:36
327
183
Megan BURGESS
Megan BURGESS #183
Female Senior
01:00:37
01:00:37
155
(295)
Senior
155
Female
295
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
01:00:37
328
2085
Doreen KARENGO
Doreen KARENGO #2085
Female Senior
01:00:39
01:00:39
156
(296)
Senior
156
Female
296
01:00:39
330
1175
Lidia WIKTOROWSKA
Lidia WIKTOROWSKA #1175
Female Senior
01:00:43
01:00:43
157
(297)
Senior
157
Female
297
WEST COAST AC
01:00:43
331
413
Amanda HAVENGA
Amanda HAVENGA #413
Female 50-59
01:00:43
01:00:43
31
(298)
50-59
31
Female
298
TYGERBERG NLC AC
01:00:43
332
279
Juliana DE WIT
Juliana DE WIT #279
Female 60-69
01:00:45
01:00:45
11
(299)
60-69
11
Female
299
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
01:00:45
333
2997
Tersia SMIT
Tersia SMIT #2997
Female 40-49
01:00:47
01:00:47
81
(300)
40-49
81
Female
300
01:00:47
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
68
69
70
Page 6 of 70 (3496 items)
© 2023