FNB Magalies Monster MTB Classic
02/06/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Marathon
Half Marathon
Fun Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 2 of 14 (657 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
6
1628
Willie VAN ECK
Willie VAN ECK #1628
Male 17-18
01:38:08
01:38:08
6
(6)
17-18
6
Male
6
2:58 min/km
7
1588
Anton ROELOFSE
Anton ROELOFSE #1588
Male 17-18
01:38:21
01:38:21
7
(7)
17-18
7
Male
7
2:58 min/km
8
1627
Travis John DE LANGE
Travis John DE LANGE #1627
Male 17-18
01:39:11
01:39:11
8
(8)
17-18
8
Male
8
3:00 min/km
9
1523
Jonathan CLEMENTS
Jonathan CLEMENTS #1523
Male 17-18
01:40:08
01:40:08
9
(9)
17-18
9
Male
9
3:02 min/km
11
1534
Liam Mark EDWARDS
Liam Mark EDWARDS #1534
Male 17-18
01:41:54
01:41:54
10
(11)
17-18
10
Male
11
3:05 min/km
15
1608
Xander VAN DER MERWE
Xander VAN DER MERWE #1608
Male 17-18
01:45:07
01:45:07
11
(15)
17-18
11
Male
15
3:11 min/km
16
1807
Khan NOTHNAGEL
Khan NOTHNAGEL #1807
Male 17-18
01:46:20
01:46:20
12
(16)
17-18
12
Male
16
3:13 min/km
19
1727
Brydan LIEBENBERG
Brydan LIEBENBERG #1727
Male 17-18
01:47:08
01:47:08
13
(18)
17-18
13
Male
18
3:14 min/km
27
1584
Ruan QUINN
Ruan QUINN #1584
Male 17-18
01:54:17
01:54:17
14
(26)
17-18
14
Male
26
3:27 min/km
35
1690
Ethan CRAFFORD
Ethan CRAFFORD #1690
Male 17-18
01:58:34
01:58:34
15
(33)
17-18
15
Male
33
3:35 min/km
38
1680
Janco BOTHA
Janco BOTHA #1680
Male 17-18
02:00:03
02:00:03
16
(35)
17-18
16
Male
35
3:38 min/km
56
1740
Ryan PELSER
Ryan PELSER #1740
Male 17-18
02:03:03
02:03:03
17
(51)
17-18
17
Male
51
3:43 min/km
60
1601
Dylan TALBOT
Dylan TALBOT #1601
Male 17-18
02:04:23
02:04:23
18
(53)
17-18
18
Male
53
3:46 min/km
87
2370
Leonard VAN DER MERWE
Leonard VAN DER MERWE #2370
Male 17-18
02:11:26
02:11:26
19
(76)
17-18
19
Male
76
3:58 min/km
91
1511
Jacques BOTHA
Jacques BOTHA #1511
Male 17-18
02:11:46
02:11:46
20
(79)
17-18
20
Male
79
3:59 min/km
92
1526
Harno COETZER
Harno COETZER #1526
Male 17-18
02:11:46
02:11:46
21
(80)
17-18
21
Male
80
3:59 min/km
261
2257
Jean OOSTHUIZEN
Jean OOSTHUIZEN #2257
Male 17-18
02:44:04
02:44:04
22
(224)
17-18
22
Male
224
4:58 min/km
277
1883
Duan GROBLER
Duan GROBLER #1883
Male 17-18
02:47:04
02:47:04
23
(239)
17-18
23
Male
239
5:03 min/km
497
2083
Vian PIETERS
Vian PIETERS #2083
Male 17-18
03:48:19
03:48:19
24
(413)
17-18
24
Male
413
6:55 min/km
516
1896
Reynhard KRIEK
Reynhard KRIEK #1896
Male 17-18
03:56:28
03:56:28
25
(428)
17-18
25
Male
428
7:09 min/km
2266
Luca Giovanni REID TYSON
Luca Giovanni REID TYSON #2266
Male 17-18
Not started
Not started
17-18
Male
17
1785
Jacqueline WATTS
Jacqueline WATTS #1785
Female 19+
01:46:34
01:46:34
1
(1)
19+
1
Female
1
3:13 min/km
42
1801
Rozalia KUBYANA
Rozalia KUBYANA #1801
Female 19+
02:00:53
02:00:53
2
(4)
19+
2
Female
4
3:39 min/km
59
1753
Linky SCHOLTZ
Linky SCHOLTZ #1753
Female 19+
02:03:27
02:03:27
3
(7)
19+
3
Female
7
3:44 min/km
64
1625
Jillian JACOBS
Jillian JACOBS #1625
Female 19+
02:06:01
02:06:01
4
(8)
19+
4
Female
8
3:49 min/km
86
1542
Debbie GARVEY
Debbie GARVEY #1542
Female 19+
02:11:21
02:11:21
5
(11)
19+
5
Female
11
3:58 min/km
90
461
Kirstin SIMPSON
Kirstin SIMPSON #461
Female 19+
02:11:37
02:11:37
6
(12)
19+
6
Female
12
3:59 min/km
97
1728
Lona LIEBENBERG
Lona LIEBENBERG #1728
Female 19+
02:12:54
02:12:54
7
(13)
19+
7
Female
13
4:01 min/km
100
1582
Sandra PRINSLOO
Sandra PRINSLOO #1582
Female 19+
02:13:22
02:13:22
8
(14)
19+
8
Female
14
4:02 min/km
112
2359
Jolene KOENIG
Jolene KOENIG #2359
Female 19+
02:16:28
02:16:28
9
(15)
19+
9
Female
15
4:08 min/km
119
1530
Irma DU PLOOY
Irma DU PLOOY #1530
Female 19+
02:17:17
02:17:17
10
(16)
19+
10
Female
16
4:09 min/km
123
1561
Donna LEE
Donna LEE #1561
Female 19+
02:18:40
02:18:40
11
(17)
19+
11
Female
17
4:12 min/km
125
2378
Francois Stephanus NAUDE
Francois Stephanus NAUDE #2378
Female 19+
02:18:51
02:18:51
12
(18)
19+
12
Female
18
4:12 min/km
126
1852
Valerie BONTEKONING
Valerie BONTEKONING #1852
Female 19+
02:19:04
02:19:04
13
(19)
19+
13
Female
19
4:12 min/km
155
1587
Tracey REYNOLDS
Tracey REYNOLDS #1587
Female 19+
02:26:50
02:26:50
14
(20)
19+
14
Female
20
4:26 min/km
156
2146
Lizzy STRAUSS
Lizzy STRAUSS #2146
Female 19+
02:27:02
02:27:02
15
(21)
19+
15
Female
21
4:27 min/km
164
2246
Gobona MANTLE
Gobona MANTLE #2246
Female 19+
02:27:54
02:27:54
16
(22)
19+
16
Female
22
4:28 min/km
172
1944
Adel Van Niekerk
Adel Van Niekerk #1944
Female 19+
02:28:50
02:28:50
17
(24)
19+
17
Female
24
4:30 min/km
181
1812
Samantha ZERMATTEN
Samantha ZERMATTEN #1812
Female 19+
02:30:38
02:30:38
18
(25)
19+
18
Female
25
4:33 min/km
189
1745
Isabel PRINS
Isabel PRINS #1745
Female 19+
02:31:44
02:31:44
19
(26)
19+
19
Female
26
4:35 min/km
190
2074
Nontobeko Beauty NGOBESE
Nontobeko Beauty NGOBESE #2074
Female 19+
02:31:49
02:31:49
20
(27)
19+
20
Female
27
4:36 min/km
192
1718
Gerda KAPP
Gerda KAPP #1718
Female 19+
02:32:00
02:32:00
21
(28)
19+
21
Female
28
4:36 min/km
204
1707
Adele Germishuizen
Adele Germishuizen #1707
Female 19+
02:34:14
02:34:14
22
(29)
19+
22
Female
29
4:40 min/km
212
1865
Marlienka CLOETE
Marlienka CLOETE #1865
Female 19+
02:34:50
02:34:50
23
(30)
19+
23
Female
30
4:41 min/km
213
1802
Andisiwe SKEYI
Andisiwe SKEYI #1802
Female 19+
02:35:24
02:35:24
24
(31)
19+
24
Female
31
4:42 min/km
237
2100
Sonya STEYN
Sonya STEYN #2100
Female 19+
02:38:44
02:38:44
25
(32)
19+
25
Female
32
4:48 min/km
242
2118
Dalene VAN ZYL
Dalene VAN ZYL #2118
Female 19+
02:39:34
02:39:34
26
(33)
19+
26
Female
33
4:50 min/km
245
2182
Nicky ARCHER
Nicky ARCHER #2182
Female 19+
02:40:11
02:40:11
27
(34)
19+
27
Female
34
4:51 min/km
254
2023
Ailsa CAIRNS
Ailsa CAIRNS #2023
Female 19+
02:42:37
02:42:37
28
(35)
19+
28
Female
35
4:55 min/km
260
2183
Liesl BABEN
Liesl BABEN #2183
Female 19+
02:43:36
02:43:36
29
(37)
19+
29
Female
37
4:57 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 2 of 14 (657 items)
© 2023