Slave Route Challenge
13/05/2018
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21km Run
10km Run
10km Walk
6KM FUN RUN
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
58
59
60
61
62
[63]
64
65
Page 63 of 65 (3245 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Koesister
Finish
2019
Mashudu NEPFUMBADA
Mashudu NEPFUMBADA #2019
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
33
Female
DURBANVILLE AC
2042
Johanna NICOLLIN MOKOENA
Johanna NICOLLIN MOKOENA #2042
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
32
Female
SANDF WP
2044
Fredrik NILSSON
Fredrik NILSSON #2044
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
30
Male
2054
Qumba NOLITHA
Qumba NOLITHA #2054
Female 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
40
Female
SANDF WP
2066
Paul NORMINTON
Paul NORMINTON #2066
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
39
Male
2076
Julia NUPEN
Julia NUPEN #2076
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
39
Female
K-WAY VOB
2081
Diane OBREE
Diane OBREE #2081
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
35
Female
ATC
2099
Firdaus OMAR
Firdaus OMAR #2099
Female 5059
Not started
Not started
5059
58
Female
2104
Desmore OPPEL
Desmore OPPEL #2104
Male 5059
Not started
Not started
5059
58
Male
DURBANVILLE AC
2107
Charlaine OPPERMAN
Charlaine OPPERMAN #2107
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
37
Female
2112
Lancelot OSBURN
Lancelot OSBURN #2112
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
37
Male
OLD MUTUAL AC
2114
Roshan OSMAN
Roshan OSMAN #2114
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
29
Female
2121
Rosemary PADYA
Rosemary PADYA #2121
Female 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
46
Female
MSA MULTISPORT
2133
Neelofar PARKER
Neelofar PARKER #2133
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
34
Female
2138
Aalia PATEL
Aalia PATEL #2138
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
22
Female
2161
Harold PETERS
Harold PETERS #2161
Male 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
43
Male
OLD MUTUAL AC
2171
Shudley PETERSEN
Shudley PETERSEN #2171
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
37
Male
OLD MUTUAL AC
2177
Cerenus PFEIFFER
Cerenus PFEIFFER #2177
Male 5059
Not started
Not started
5059
51
Male
STRAND AC
2191
Cilnette PIENAAR
Cilnette PIENAAR #2191
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
36
Female
2195
Genee PIENAAR
Genee PIENAAR #2195
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
32
Female
2198
Lauren PIENAAR
Lauren PIENAAR #2198
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
32
Female
2215
Bruce POPE
Bruce POPE #2215
Male 5059
Not started
Not started
5059
58
Male
PINELANDS AC
2225
Veronica PRIESTLEY
Veronica PRIESTLEY #2225
Female 5059
Not started
Not started
5059
57
Female
SPARTAN HARRIERS
2232
Abo QAMATA
Abo QAMATA #2232
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
33
Female
ADVENTIST ATHLETICS CLUB
2233
Panda QAMATA
Panda QAMATA #2233
Male 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
42
Male
ADVENTIST ATHLETICS CLUB
2240
Shamiel RABIN
Shamiel RABIN #2240
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
38
Male
Itheko
2246
Dieketso RAKATANA
Dieketso RAKATANA #2246
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
32
Female
RCS GUGS
2268
Cecile REED
Cecile REED #2268
Female 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
41
Female
MTD
2274
Zita REPEPI
Zita REPEPI #2274
Female 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
44
Female
2291
Sandi RICHARDSON
Sandi RICHARDSON #2291
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
35
Female
RCS GUGS
2309
Pieter ROELOFSE
Pieter ROELOFSE #2309
Male 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
44
Male
CAPITEC AC
2326
Kelly ROTHER
Kelly ROTHER #2326
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
27
Female
SPARTAN HARRIERS
2328
Justin ROUX
Justin ROUX #2328
Male 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
44
Male
WEST COAST AC
2333
Jason RUSSELL
Jason RUSSELL #2333
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
24
Male
2344
Lindy SACHS
Lindy SACHS #2344
Female 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
43
Female
ATC
2364
Sihaam SALIE-ABRAHAMS
Sihaam SALIE-ABRAHAMS #2364
Female 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
45
Female
ARD ATHLETICS CLUB
2374
Moegamat SAMBO
Moegamat SAMBO #2374
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
36
Male
CENTRAL ATHLETICS
2376
Achmat SAMSODIEN
Achmat SAMSODIEN #2376
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
32
Male
OMMIEDRAAI AC
2394
Warren SARGEANT
Warren SARGEANT #2394
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
34
Male
ATC
2403
Christopher SCHNEHAGE
Christopher SCHNEHAGE #2403
Male 6069
Not started
Not started
6069
64
Male
PINELANDS AC
2412
Aida SCHUTTE
Aida SCHUTTE #2412
Female 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
46
Female
DURBANVILLE AC
2417
Mike SCOTT
Mike SCOTT #2417
Male 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
45
Male
2420
Alan SCREEN
Alan SCREEN #2420
Male 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
33
Male
AAC
2421
Ashley SEARLE
Ashley SEARLE #2421
Male 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
47
Male
NANTES AC
2430
Carl SEPTEMBER
Carl SEPTEMBER #2430
Male 5059
Not started
Not started
5059
53
Male
2441
Barry SHAMLEY
Barry SHAMLEY #2441
Male 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
43
Male
2450
Amelia SHEPHERD-SMITH
Amelia SHEPHERD-SMITH #2450
Female 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
41
Female
ATC
2457
Claire SHORTT
Claire SHORTT #2457
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
35
Female
2468
Jana SIEBERHAGEN
Jana SIEBERHAGEN #2468
Female 2039
Not started
Not started
2039
23
Female
2480
Bulelwa SIMAE
Bulelwa SIMAE #2480
Female 4049
Not started
Not started
4049
41
Female
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
1
2
3
...
58
59
60
61
62
[63]
64
65
Page 63 of 65 (3245 items)
© 2023