PPS Panorama Tour
28/04/2018
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Tour Stage 1
Tour Stage 2
Tour Stage 3
Tour Stage 4 Time Trial
Tour GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (253 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Wave
Finish
9
11
1-1
Kai Pritzen
Kai Pritzen #11
Male 
01:00:01
01:00:01
Male
Men
Karan Beef Heneways 1
01:00:03
09:01:00
01:00:01
10
12
1-2
Courtney Kerr
Courtney Kerr #12
Male 
01:00:03
01:00:03
Male
Men
Karan Beef Heneways 1
01:00:03
09:01:00
01:00:03
127
21
2-1
Susan Dalby
Susan Dalby #21
Female 
01:18:28
01:18:28
Female
Tan
Chop & Suey
01:18:28
08:28:30
01:18:28
128
22
2-2
Michael Dalby
Michael Dalby #22
Male 
01:18:28
01:18:28
Male
Tan
Chop & Suey
01:18:28
08:28:30
01:18:28
31
3-1
Jannie Jacobs
Jannie Jacobs #31
Male 
QRY
QRY
Male
Mix
Nou ja toe
08:23:30
32
3-2
Elsabe Jacobs
Elsabe Jacobs #32
Female 
QRY
QRY
Female
Mix
Nou ja toe
08:23:30
41
4-1
Stephan Lottering
Stephan Lottering #41
Male 
QRY
QRY
Male
Men
A lotta Banana
10:00:00
51
5-1
Karen Gibbons
Karen Gibbons #51
Female 
QRY
QRY
Female
Mix
Take 2
10:00:00
52
5-2
Grant Gibbons
Grant Gibbons #52
Male 
QRY
QRY
Male
Mix
Take 2
10:00:00
76
61
6-1
Morne Landsberg
Morne Landsberg #61
Male 
01:10:46
01:10:46
Male
Vet
Grand Canyon
01:10:46
08:41:00
01:10:46
75
62
6-2
Wayne Crouch
Wayne Crouch #62
Male 
01:10:45
01:10:45
Male
Vet
Grand Canyon
01:10:46
08:41:00
01:10:45
71
7-1
Alan Eyles
Alan Eyles #71
Male 
QRY
QRY
Male
Mix
Monkey Shoulder
10:00:00
72
7-2
Paula Borner
Paula Borner #72
Female 
QRY
QRY
Female
Mix
Monkey Shoulder
10:00:00
59
81
8-1
Robert Cronje
Robert Cronje #81
Male 
01:07:34
01:07:34
Male
Sub
Team ER
01:07:34
08:46:30
01:07:34
58
82
8-2
Eben Swart
Eben Swart #82
Male 
01:07:33
01:07:33
Male
Sub
Team ER
01:07:34
08:46:30
01:07:33
43
91
9-1
Gabriel Van Deventer
Gabriel Van Deventer #91
Male 
01:06:12
01:06:12
Male
Mix
Enervit #1
01:06:12
08:52:00
01:06:12
42
92
9-2
Lucy James
Lucy James #92
Female 
01:06:12
01:06:12
Female
Mix
Enervit #1
01:06:12
08:52:00
01:06:12
140
101
10-1
Helen Jones
Helen Jones #101
Female 
01:20:22
01:20:22
Female
Tan
Tandem Downhill Junkies
01:20:22
08:24:00
01:20:22
139
102
10-2
Paul Rutkiewicz
Paul Rutkiewicz #102
Male 
01:20:21
01:20:21
Male
Tan
Tandem Downhill Junkies
01:20:22
08:24:00
01:20:21
167
111
11-1
Jose Rocha
Jose Rocha #111
Male 
01:25:41
01:25:41
Male
Mix
Beauty and the Beast
01:25:42
08:25:30
01:25:41
168
112
11-2
Sulveigh Ford
Sulveigh Ford #112
Female 
01:25:42
01:25:42
Female
Mix
Beauty and the Beast
01:25:42
08:25:30
01:25:42
196
121
12-1
Johannes Odendaal
Johannes Odendaal #121
Male 
01:32:30
01:32:30
Male
Tan
Taai Toffees
01:32:30
08:04:30
01:32:30
195
122
12-2
Rudy Van Der Walt
Rudy Van Der Walt #122
Male 
01:32:29
01:32:29
Male
Tan
Taai Toffees
01:32:30
08:04:30
01:32:29
122
131
13-1
Chris Muller
Chris Muller #131
Male 
01:16:56
01:16:56
Male
Sub
Team Harvey World
08:02:00
01:16:56
132
13-2
Johan Pretorius
Johan Pretorius #132
Male 
QRY
QRY
Male
Sub
Team Harvey World
10:00:00
199
141
14-1
Dale Joss
Dale Joss #141
Male 
01:33:01
01:33:01
Male
Vet
Allen Joss Team
01:33:03
08:10:00
01:33:01
200
142
14-2
Anthony Butler
Anthony Butler #142
Male 
01:33:03
01:33:03
Male
Vet
Allen Joss Team
01:33:03
08:10:00
01:33:03
71
151
15-1
Anton Bishop
Anton Bishop #151
Male 
01:09:36
01:09:36
Male
Sub
Salt and Pepper
01:09:37
08:44:30
01:09:36
72
152
15-2
Phillip Mudau
Phillip Mudau #152
Male 
01:09:37
01:09:37
Male
Sub
Salt and Pepper
01:09:37
08:44:30
01:09:37
64
161
16-1
Spike De La Ray
Spike De La Ray #161
Male 
01:08:16
01:08:16
Male
Mas
Zenex
01:08:16
08:43:00
01:08:16
65
162
16-2
Johannes Piekaar
Johannes Piekaar #162
Male 
01:08:16
01:08:16
Male
Mas
Zenex
01:08:16
08:43:00
01:08:16
165
171
17-1
De Wet Goosen
De Wet Goosen #171
Male 
01:24:37
01:24:37
Male
Sub
Wineos
01:24:38
08:19:30
01:24:37
166
172
17-2
Brent Korner
Brent Korner #172
Male 
01:24:38
01:24:38
Male
Sub
Wineos
01:24:38
08:19:30
01:24:38
1
181
18-1
David Humphris
David Humphris #181
Male 
00:58:00
00:58:00
Male
Men
Ninja Goats 2.0
00:58:00
08:55:00
00:58:00
2
182
18-2
Warren Mckay
Warren Mckay #182
Male 
00:58:00
00:58:00
Male
Men
Ninja Goats 2.0
00:58:00
08:55:00
00:58:00
204
191
19-1
Pieter De Frey
Pieter De Frey #191
Male 
01:34:04
01:34:04
Male
Mix
Lynskey Lurkers
01:34:04
08:18:30
01:34:04
203
192
19-2
Colleen Fandam
Colleen Fandam #192
Female 
01:34:04
01:34:04
Female
Mix
Lynskey Lurkers
01:34:04
08:18:30
01:34:04
163
201
20-1
Geoff Thompson
Geoff Thompson #201
Male 
01:24:02
01:24:02
Male
GM
Edenglen Toppies
01:24:02
08:23:00
01:24:02
162
202
20-2
Adriaan Grobbelaar
Adriaan Grobbelaar #202
Male 
01:24:02
01:24:02
Male
GM
Edenglen Toppies
01:24:02
08:23:00
01:24:02
45
211
21-1
Mark Schroeder
Mark Schroeder #211
Male 
01:06:45
01:06:45
Male
Men
Scrambled Legs
01:06:45
08:51:00
01:06:45
44
212
21-2
Ryan Willoughby
Ryan Willoughby #212
Male 
01:06:45
01:06:45
Male
Men
Scrambled Legs
01:06:45
08:51:00
01:06:45
160
221
22-1
Kathryn Monteith
Kathryn Monteith #221
Female 
01:23:50
01:23:50
Female
Wom
Merlot Pace
01:23:51
08:24:30
01:23:50
161
222
22-2
Laura Byrne
Laura Byrne #222
Female 
01:23:51
01:23:51
Female
Wom
Merlot Pace
01:23:51
08:24:30
01:23:51
11
231
23-1
Kieran Correia
Kieran Correia #231
Male 
01:00:03
01:00:03
Male
Men
TDS
01:00:04
08:55:30
01:00:03
12
232
23-2
Tiano Da Silva
Tiano Da Silva #232
Male 
01:00:04
01:00:04
Male
Men
TDS
01:00:04
08:55:30
01:00:04
217
241
24-1
Amanda Thornton
Amanda Thornton #241
Female 
01:39:39
01:39:39
Female
Mix
Grumpy & Mrs T
01:39:40
08:11:30
01:39:39
218
242
24-2
Andrew Thornton
Andrew Thornton #242
Male 
01:39:40
01:39:40
Male
Mix
Grumpy & Mrs T
01:39:40
08:11:30
01:39:40
150
251
25-1
Graham Chamberlain
Graham Chamberlain #251
Male 
01:21:40
01:21:40
Male
Mas
Grumpy and Grumpier
01:21:40
08:26:30
01:21:40
149
252
25-2
Alan Gissing
Alan Gissing #252
Male 
01:21:39
01:21:39
Male
Mas
Grumpy and Grumpier
01:21:40
08:26:30
01:21:39
3
261
26-1
Steve Cooke
Steve Cooke #261
Male 
00:58:42
00:58:42
Male
Sub
Team Inspire
00:58:43
09:02:00
00:58:42
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (253 items)
© 2023