Hibiscus Coast Challenge
01/05/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
48km
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (352 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
2183
Dala PIETERSEN
Dala PIETERSEN #2183
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
TEAM VITALITY DISCOVERY
2045
Marie-Claire DUNCAN
Marie-Claire DUNCAN #2045
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
STELLA
2184
Wonga Bongekile POTWANA
Wonga Bongekile POTWANA #2184
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
2056
Dolly Andisa GODLIMPI
Dolly Andisa GODLIMPI #2056
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
OLD MUTUAL ATHLETICS CLUB
2013
Tracy CARRICK
Tracy CARRICK #2013
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
CRUSADERS RUNNING CLUB
2254
Thabo NGUNDZE
Thabo NGUNDZE #2254
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
TEAM VITALITY
2153
Ndumiso NGIDI
Ndumiso NGIDI #2153
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Vitality
2135
Babalwa MPETSHWA
Babalwa MPETSHWA #2135
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
EAST GRIQUALAND STRIDERS
2092
Thamsanqa Fortune MABASO
Thamsanqa Fortune MABASO #2092
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
PHUMA KZN
2003
Mark BARRETT
Mark BARRETT #2003
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
TEAM VITALITY
2009
Vincent BULALA
Vincent BULALA #2009
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
WILD COAST A.C.
2141
Fundisiwe MTOLO
Fundisiwe MTOLO #2141
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB
2175
Jean OSBORNE
Jean OSBORNE #2175
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
2088
Leona LAMONT
Leona LAMONT #2088
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY
2100
Raymond MAINGARD
Raymond MAINGARD #2100
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
2044
Helen DUBE
Helen DUBE #2044
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Save Orion
2173
Sibani NZIMANDE
Sibani NZIMANDE #2173
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
2174
Ayanda NZUZA
Ayanda NZUZA #2174
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
TEAM VITALITY
2023
Dianne CILLIERS
Dianne CILLIERS #2023
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
RIVERSIDE HARRIERS
2187
Hlengiwe RADEBE
Hlengiwe RADEBE #2187
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
CELTIC HARRIERS
2112
Roland MAZERY
Roland MAZERY #2112
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
2059
Viven GOVENDER
Viven GOVENDER #2059
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
UGU ATHLETICS CLUB
2157
Sthembiso NGWANE
Sthembiso NGWANE #2157
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
2236
Lucinda AIREY
Lucinda AIREY #2236
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
VITALIITY
2271
Nobesuthu NGWEVUSHE
Nobesuthu NGWEVUSHE #2271
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
XJ AC
2387
Paulinus MLABA
Paulinus MLABA #2387
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
2301
Maxine SAYERS
Maxine SAYERS #2301
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
ESKOM
2300
Thabiso CHAMANE
Thabiso CHAMANE #2300
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
324
2167
Bonisile Primrose NTULI
Bonisile Primrose NTULI #2167
Female 40-49
03:55:56
03:55:56
38
(136)
40-49
38
Female
136
UGU ATHLETICS CLUB
9:49 min/km
323
2302
Thabisile JILI
Thabisile JILI #2302
Female Open
03:51:02
03:51:02
50
(135)
Open
50
Female
135
9:37 min/km
322
2304
Sixelisiwe LIWANE
Sixelisiwe LIWANE #2304
Female Open
03:43:00
03:43:00
49
(134)
Open
49
Female
134
9:17 min/km
321
2205
Nosaziso SIKHOSANA
Nosaziso SIKHOSANA #2205
Female 35-39
03:39:49
03:39:49
23
(133)
35-39
23
Female
133
9:09 min/km
320
2035
Xoliswa DIKO
Xoliswa DIKO #2035
Female 40-49
03:34:55
03:34:55
37
(132)
40-49
37
Female
132
TEAM VITALITY
8:57 min/km
319
2203
Phindi SHOZI
Phindi SHOZI #2203
Female 35-39
03:32:21
03:32:21
22
(131)
35-39
22
Female
131
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
8:50 min/km
318
2063
Nadia HAJAT
Nadia HAJAT #2063
Female 50-59
03:30:32
03:30:32
16
(130)
50-59
16
Female
130
8:46 min/km
317
2049
Fatima ENGAR
Fatima ENGAR #2049
Female 40-49
03:30:28
03:30:28
36
(129)
40-49
36
Female
129
8:46 min/km
316
2064
Lamulile HLENGWA
Lamulile HLENGWA #2064
Female 40-49
03:23:21
03:23:21
35
(128)
40-49
35
Female
128
8:28 min/km
315
2303
Nkosazane NOMBEMBE
Nkosazane NOMBEMBE #2303
Female 40-49
03:23:12
03:23:12
34
(127)
40-49
34
Female
127
8:28 min/km
314
2210
Sibongile SOMI
Sibongile SOMI #2210
Female 40-49
03:23:08
03:23:08
33
(126)
40-49
33
Female
126
UGU ATHLETIC CLUB
8:27 min/km
313
2261
Zizipho SIGABA
Zizipho SIGABA #2261
Female Open
03:21:14
03:21:14
48
(125)
Open
48
Female
125
8:23 min/km
312
2211
Bernadette SWARTZ
Bernadette SWARTZ #2211
Female 60+
03:21:12
03:21:12
6
(124)
60+
6
Female
124
WOODVIEW ATHLETIC CLUB
8:23 min/km
311
2040
Lungi DLAMINI
Lungi DLAMINI #2040
Female 35-39
03:18:58
03:18:58
21
(123)
35-39
21
Female
123
8:17 min/km
310
2378
Dok MORNET
Dok MORNET #2378
Male 60+
03:15:30
03:15:30
6
(188)
60+
6
Male
188
U J
8:08 min/km
309
2061
Cheryl GRANT
Cheryl GRANT #2061
Female 50-59
03:15:22
03:15:22
15
(122)
50-59
15
Female
122
SYDENHAM SC
8:08 min/km
308
4032
Amelia EBEL
Amelia EBEL #4032
Female 50-59
03:13:14
03:13:14
14
(121)
50-59
14
Female
121
NEDBANK KZN
8:03 min/km
307
2119
Anele MBUTHUMA
Anele MBUTHUMA #2119
Female Open
03:12:57
03:12:57
47
(120)
Open
47
Female
120
8:02 min/km
306
2377
Gugu MANCIYA
Gugu MANCIYA #2377
Male 50-59
03:12:05
03:12:05
16
(187)
50-59
16
Male
187
MZAMBA ZUSINO
8:00 min/km
305
2148
Lihle NDZELU
Lihle NDZELU #2148
Male 40-49
03:11:37
03:11:37
40
(186)
40-49
40
Male
186
OLD MUTUAL ATHLETICS CLUB KZN
7:59 min/km
304
2054
Ruwaida GANGAT
Ruwaida GANGAT #2054
Female 40-49
03:11:33
03:11:33
32
(119)
40-49
32
Female
119
7:58 min/km
303
2118
Zuziwe MBHELE
Zuziwe MBHELE #2118
Female 40-49
03:11:30
03:11:30
31
(118)
40-49
31
Female
118
7:58 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (352 items)
© 2023