Tyger Run/Walk
21/03/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21 km
10 km
6 km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
48
49
50
Page 7 of 50 (2465 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
2165
908
Nicola CAFUN
Nicola CAFUN #908
Female 20-39
03:11:21
03:11:21
527
(992)
20-39
527
0
Female
992
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
03:11:21
2164
1023
Zimkhitha QWETHA
Zimkhitha QWETHA #1023
Female 20-39
03:11:19
03:11:19
526
(991)
20-39
526
0
Female
991
LANGA AC WP
03:11:19
2163
1931
Ntombizonke MLAZI
Ntombizonke MLAZI #1931
Female 20-39
03:10:36
03:10:36
525
(990)
20-39
525
0
Female
990
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
03:10:36
2162
1606
Pulane SIMA
Pulane SIMA #1606
Female 40-49
03:10:33
03:10:33
300
(989)
40-49
300
0
Female
989
03:10:33
2161
329
Elona HLATSHWAYO
Elona HLATSHWAYO #329
Female 20-39
03:10:25
03:10:25
524
(988)
20-39
524
0
Female
988
ADVENTIST ATHLETICS CLUB WP
03:10:25
2160
2435
Monica DU PLESSIS
Monica DU PLESSIS #2435
Female 50-59
03:10:11
03:10:11
132
(987)
50-59
132
0
Female
987
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
03:10:11
2159
989
Jaco COETZEE
Jaco COETZEE #989
Male 50-59
03:09:44
03:09:44
164
(1173)
50-59
164
0
Male
1173
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
03:09:44
2158
452
Marguerite LOWE
Marguerite LOWE #452
Female 20-39
03:09:41
03:09:41
523
(986)
20-39
523
0
Female
986
03:09:41
2157
1735
Tanyaradzwa DZUMBUNU
Tanyaradzwa DZUMBUNU #1735
Female 20-39
03:08:48
03:08:48
522
(985)
20-39
522
0
Female
985
03:08:48
2156
1328
Sonia BAUMANN
Sonia BAUMANN #1328
Female 50-59
03:08:32
03:08:32
131
(984)
50-59
131
0
Female
984
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
03:08:32
2155
135
Letitia SWART
Letitia SWART #135
Female 50-59
03:07:50
03:07:50
130
(983)
50-59
130
0
Female
983
03:07:50
2154
1
Lisa ALBERTS
Lisa ALBERTS #1
Female 20-39
03:07:50
03:07:50
521
(982)
20-39
521
0
Female
982
03:07:50
2153
1898
Tracey-Lee ABRAHAMS
Tracey-Lee ABRAHAMS #1898
Female 20-39
03:07:46
03:07:46
520
(981)
20-39
520
0
Female
981
03:07:46
2152
2427
Paidamoyo MUKANDA
Paidamoyo MUKANDA #2427
Female 20-39
03:07:46
03:07:46
519
(980)
20-39
519
0
Female
980
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
03:07:46
2151
113
Linzi BOSMAN
Linzi BOSMAN #113
Female 20-39
03:07:37
03:07:37
518
(979)
20-39
518
0
Female
979
03:07:37
2150
1798
Bulelani SIMANI
Bulelani SIMANI #1798
Male 40-49
03:07:33
03:07:33
349
(1172)
40-49
349
0
Male
1172
ADVENTIST ATHLETICS CLUB WP
03:07:33
2149
1435
Gaynor BOCK
Gaynor BOCK #1435
Female 20-39
03:07:14
03:07:14
517
(978)
20-39
517
0
Female
978
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
03:07:14
2148
298
Musiiwa MABIDI
Musiiwa MABIDI #298
Female 20-39
03:06:59
03:06:59
516
(977)
20-39
516
0
Female
977
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
03:06:59
2147
2381
Abeda ADLER
Abeda ADLER #2381
Female 40-49
03:06:56
03:06:56
299
(976)
40-49
299
0
Female
976
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
03:06:56
2146
1837
Neil CARELSE
Neil CARELSE #1837
Male 50-59
03:06:48
03:06:48
163
(1171)
50-59
163
0
Male
1171
NANTES ATHELTIC CLUB
03:06:48
2145
1002
Lesley TRUTER
Lesley TRUTER #1002
Female 40-49
03:06:47
03:06:47
298
(975)
40-49
298
0
Female
975
NANTES ATHELTIC CLUB
03:06:47
2144
996
Amiena WALKER
Amiena WALKER #996
Female 50-59
03:06:47
03:06:47
129
(974)
50-59
129
0
Female
974
NANTES ATHELTIC CLUB
03:06:47
2143
137
Caspar GREEFF
Caspar GREEFF #137
Male 70+
03:06:43
03:06:43
11
(1170)
70+
11
0
Male
1170
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
03:06:43
2142
999
Motshabi NTEFENG
Motshabi NTEFENG #999
Female 20-39
03:06:39
03:06:39
515
(973)
20-39
515
0
Female
973
VODACOM STRIDERS CGA
03:06:39
2141
425
Mike STEWART
Mike STEWART #425
Male 70+
03:06:34
03:06:34
10
(1169)
70+
10
0
Male
1169
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
03:06:34
2140
840
Diane WELLS
Diane WELLS #840
Female 40-49
03:06:33
03:06:33
297
(972)
40-49
297
0
Female
972
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
03:06:33
2139
629
Viola JANSEN
Viola JANSEN #629
Female 50-59
03:06:31
03:06:31
128
(971)
50-59
128
0
Female
971
03:06:31
2138
897
Hendrika DE BEER
Hendrika DE BEER #897
Female 50-59
03:06:31
03:06:31
127
(970)
50-59
127
0
Female
970
03:06:31
2137
1556
Samantha SCHOLTZ
Samantha SCHOLTZ #1556
Female 20-39
03:06:30
03:06:30
514
(969)
20-39
514
0
Female
969
Atlantic Triathlon Club
03:06:30
2136
1114
Shaheena LINKS
Shaheena LINKS #1114
Female 20-39
03:06:11
03:06:11
513
(968)
20-39
513
0
Female
968
NANTES ATHELTIC CLUB
03:06:11
2135
761
Colleen HENNESSEY
Colleen HENNESSEY #761
Female 40-49
03:06:03
03:06:03
296
(967)
40-49
296
0
Female
967
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
03:06:03
2134
1277
Nandi Namhla MGINQI
Nandi Namhla MGINQI #1277
Female 20-39
03:05:37
03:05:37
512
(966)
20-39
512
0
Female
966
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
03:05:37
2133
1105
Bongiwe MALUMBU
Bongiwe MALUMBU #1105
Female 20-39
03:05:35
03:05:35
511
(965)
20-39
511
0
Female
965
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
03:05:35
2132
1553
Walter JAFTHA
Walter JAFTHA #1553
Male 60-69
03:05:28
03:05:28
59
(1168)
60-69
59
0
Male
1168
STRAGGLERS SOCIAL AND ATHLETICS CLUB
03:05:28
2131
2128
Ra-Eesa DAVIDS
Ra-Eesa DAVIDS #2128
Female 20-39
03:05:19
03:05:19
510
(964)
20-39
510
0
Female
964
ADDINGTON PRIMARY SCHOOL
03:05:19
2130
2188
Nashreen DAVIDS
Nashreen DAVIDS #2188
Female 20-39
03:05:18
03:05:18
509
(963)
20-39
509
0
Female
963
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
03:05:18
2129
1838
Motshepuwa RAMAIPATO
Motshepuwa RAMAIPATO #1838
Female 40-49
03:05:16
03:05:16
295
(962)
40-49
295
0
Female
962
PHOENIX ATHLETIC CLUB
03:05:16
2128
1740
Michael GOOSEN
Michael GOOSEN #1740
Male 60-69
03:04:54
03:04:54
58
(1167)
60-69
58
0
Male
1167
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
03:04:54
2127
2235
Nolufefe STEPHANS
Nolufefe STEPHANS #2235
Female 20-39
03:04:35
03:04:35
508
(961)
20-39
508
0
Female
961
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
03:04:35
2126
623
Desiree WINDVOGEL
Desiree WINDVOGEL #623
Female 40-49
03:04:27
03:04:27
294
(960)
40-49
294
0
Female
960
03:04:27
2125
1254
Masechaba KGWADI
Masechaba KGWADI #1254
Female 40-49
03:04:25
03:04:25
293
(959)
40-49
293
0
Female
959
03:04:25
2124
1121
Belinda CLAASSEN
Belinda CLAASSEN #1121
Female 50-59
03:04:20
03:04:20
126
(958)
50-59
126
0
Female
958
RAVENSMEAD AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
03:04:20
2123
516
Nokuthula PAMA
Nokuthula PAMA #516
Female 20-39
03:04:19
03:04:19
507
(957)
20-39
507
0
Female
957
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
03:04:19
2122
1421
Adriana SWANEPOEL
Adriana SWANEPOEL #1421
Female 50-59
03:03:22
03:03:22
125
(956)
50-59
125
0
Female
956
VODACOM STRIDERS WP
03:03:22
2121
921
Tantaswea SINDI
Tantaswea SINDI #921
Female 20-39
03:03:05
03:03:05
506
(955)
20-39
506
0
Female
955
ADVENTIST ATHLETICS CLUB WP
03:03:05
2120
2218
Ilse Sabrina THEYS WOODWARD
Ilse Sabrina THEYS WOODWARD #2218
Female 20-39
03:03:03
03:03:03
505
(954)
20-39
505
0
Female
954
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
03:03:03
2119
931
Vuyokazi BUDA
Vuyokazi BUDA #931
Female 20-39
03:02:33
03:02:33
504
(953)
20-39
504
0
Female
953
EERSTERIVIER ATHLETIC CLUB
03:02:33
2118
1533
Erfaan SAMSODIEN
Erfaan SAMSODIEN #1533
Male 20-39
03:02:21
03:02:21
587
(1166)
20-39
587
0
Male
1166
Bo Kaap Athletics Club
03:02:21
2117
1480
Nomawethu MAQETUKA
Nomawethu MAQETUKA #1480
Female 40-49
03:02:17
03:02:17
292
(952)
40-49
292
0
Female
952
ADVENTIST ATHLETICS CLUB WP
03:02:17
2116
1163
Nozi ZIDE
Nozi ZIDE #1163
Female 40-49
03:02:12
03:02:12
291
(951)
40-49
291
0
Female
951
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
03:02:12
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
48
49
50
Page 7 of 50 (2465 items)
© 2023