Tyger Run/Walk
21/03/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21 km
10 km
6 km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
43
44
45
46
47
48
[49]
50
Page 49 of 50 (2465 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
93
66
Greg TORR
Greg TORR #66
Male 40-49
01:35:46
01:35:46
23
(87)
40-49
23
0
Male
87
Atlantic Triathlon Club
01:35:46
427
65
Elizabeth DICKINSON
Elizabeth DICKINSON #65
Female 20-39
01:53:49
01:53:49
51
(78)
20-39
51
0
Female
78
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
01:53:49
707
64
Pierre VAN ZYL
Pierre VAN ZYL #64
Male 40-49
02:02:14
02:02:14
160
(553)
40-49
160
0
Male
553
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
02:02:14
1139
63
Solize DOWNING
Solize DOWNING #63
Female 50-59
02:15:19
02:15:19
40
(348)
50-59
40
0
Female
348
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
02:15:19
525
62
Beukes LEYTON
Beukes LEYTON #62
Male 40-49
01:56:50
01:56:50
114
(420)
40-49
114
0
Male
420
01:56:50
391
61
Ankia SCHOLTZ
Ankia SCHOLTZ #61
Female 20-39
01:52:08
01:52:08
44
(69)
20-39
44
0
Female
69
01:52:08
1554
60
Lynn KLINE
Lynn KLINE #60
Female 40-49
02:28:35
02:28:35
181
(572)
40-49
181
0
Female
572
02:28:35
1012
59
Anuzka HUMAN
Anuzka HUMAN #59
Female 20-39
02:11:39
02:11:39
162
(289)
20-39
162
0
Female
289
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
02:11:39
765
58
Zita BRANDON
Zita BRANDON #58
Female 50-59
02:04:32
02:04:32
19
(181)
50-59
19
0
Female
181
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
02:04:32
1299
57
Steven OCONNOR
Steven OCONNOR #57
Male 20-39
02:20:22
02:20:22
461
(864)
20-39
461
0
Male
864
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
02:20:22
1244
56
Deirdre RAATS
Deirdre RAATS #56
Female 20-39
02:18:24
02:18:24
226
(406)
20-39
226
0
Female
406
02:18:24
55
Christelle COLMAN
Christelle COLMAN #55
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
0
Female
264
54
Andre VILJOEN
Andre VILJOEN #54
Male 40-49
01:47:53
01:47:53
60
(229)
40-49
60
0
Male
229
TYGERBERG ATHLETIC CLUB
01:47:53
786
53
Liam GANNON
Liam GANNON #53
Male 20-39
02:05:01
02:05:01
338
(596)
20-39
338
0
Male
596
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
02:05:01
1034
52
Chene VAN NIEKERK
Chene VAN NIEKERK #52
Female 20-39
02:12:15
02:12:15
169
(298)
20-39
169
0
Female
298
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
02:12:15
207
51
William KAYSER
William KAYSER #51
Male 20-39
01:44:36
01:44:36
121
(185)
20-39
121
0
Male
185
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
01:44:36
689
50
Madimetsa Joseph MOLEKWA
Madimetsa Joseph MOLEKWA #50
Male 40-49
02:01:26
02:01:26
155
(540)
40-49
155
0
Male
540
PARLIAMENT OF RSA ATHLETIC CLUB
02:01:26
1858
49
Stefan KUHN
Stefan KUHN #49
Male 20-39
02:43:52
02:43:52
556
(1092)
20-39
556
0
Male
1092
02:43:52
999
47
Jacques THOMPSON
Jacques THOMPSON #47
Male 40-49
02:11:17
02:11:17
203
(716)
40-49
203
0
Male
716
02:11:17
1779
46
Moegsien EBRAHIM
Moegsien EBRAHIM #46
Male 50-59
02:37:45
02:37:45
149
(1066)
50-59
149
0
Male
1066
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
02:37:45
50
45
Elijah RACOCO
Elijah RACOCO #45
Male 40-49
01:29:39
01:29:39
12
(48)
40-49
12
0
Male
48
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
01:29:39
840
44
Anneline WATKINS
Anneline WATKINS #44
Female 40-49
02:06:44
02:06:44
68
(213)
40-49
68
0
Female
213
DURBAN ATHLETICS CLUB
02:06:44
2028
43
Thulile MASWANA
Thulile MASWANA #43
Female 20-39
02:54:38
02:54:38
472
(888)
20-39
472
0
Female
888
02:54:38
42
Ameen STEMMET
Ameen STEMMET #42
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Male
TOPFORM ATHLETIC CLUB
468
41
Rene VAN STADEN
Rene VAN STADEN #41
Female 20-39
01:54:58
01:54:58
56
(90)
20-39
56
0
Female
90
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
01:54:58
720
40
Jaco STOFBERG
Jaco STOFBERG #40
Male 20-39
02:02:37
02:02:37
322
(559)
20-39
322
0
Male
559
02:02:37
290
39
Carien VAN DER BERG
Carien VAN DER BERG #39
Female 20-39
01:48:52
01:48:52
27
(42)
20-39
27
0
Female
42
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
01:48:52
561
38
Suritha VAN TONDER
Suritha VAN TONDER #38
Female 40-49
01:57:55
01:57:55
38
(114)
40-49
38
0
Female
114
01:57:55
1927
37
Christine THORESSON
Christine THORESSON #37
Female 20-39
02:47:56
02:47:56
435
(816)
20-39
435
0
Female
816
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
02:47:56
890
36
Toppie SCHEEPERS
Toppie SCHEEPERS #36
Male 40-49
02:08:09
02:08:09
194
(660)
40-49
194
0
Male
660
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
02:08:09
714
35
Rousseau MOSTERT
Rousseau MOSTERT #35
Male 20-39
02:02:27
02:02:27
319
(556)
20-39
319
0
Male
556
VODACOM STRIDERS WP
02:02:27
1178
34
Inge DU TOIT
Inge DU TOIT #34
Female 40-49
02:16:22
02:16:22
115
(371)
40-49
115
0
Female
371
02:16:22
1501
33
Jana BECKETT
Jana BECKETT #33
Female 50-59
02:27:07
02:27:07
68
(542)
50-59
68
0
Female
542
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
02:27:07
32
Mandy-Lee FEYT
Mandy-Lee FEYT #32
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Female
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
904
31
Karla GROENEWALD
Karla GROENEWALD #31
Female 20-39
02:08:38
02:08:38
134
(237)
20-39
134
0
Female
237
02:08:38
30
Max KLEYNHANS
Max KLEYNHANS #30
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Male
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
29
Gerda HENN VELDHUIZEN
Gerda HENN VELDHUIZEN #29
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Female
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
1899
28
Leigh-Anne JOHNSON
Leigh-Anne JOHNSON #28
Female 20-39
02:45:52
02:45:52
424
(794)
20-39
424
0
Female
794
CELTIC HARRIERS
02:45:52
467
27
Barend DU TOIT
Barend DU TOIT #27
Male 40-49
01:54:58
01:54:58
103
(378)
40-49
103
0
Male
378
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
01:54:58
1243
26
Andreas VAN WYK
Andreas VAN WYK #26
Male 50-59
02:18:24
02:18:24
112
(838)
50-59
112
0
Male
838
DORPERLAND MARATHON CLUB
02:18:24
818
25
Ashley FRANTZ
Ashley FRANTZ #25
Male 20-39
02:05:58
02:05:58
351
(616)
20-39
351
0
Male
616
CENTRAL ATHLETIC CLUB
02:05:58
1738
24
Candice HENDRICKS
Candice HENDRICKS #24
Female 20-39
02:35:43
02:35:43
362
(687)
20-39
362
0
Female
687
KENFAC SAC
02:35:43
1746
23
Michelle TAYLOR
Michelle TAYLOR #23
Female 40-49
02:36:16
02:36:16
220
(693)
40-49
220
0
Female
693
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
02:36:16
1925
22
Lada NIKODEM
Lada NIKODEM #22
Female 20-39
02:47:37
02:47:37
434
(814)
20-39
434
0
Female
814
02:47:37
1170
21
Dawn SWART
Dawn SWART #21
Female 20-39
02:16:14
02:16:14
204
(365)
20-39
204
0
Female
365
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
02:16:14
1896
20
Carey BOOYSEN
Carey BOOYSEN #20
Female 20-39
02:45:45
02:45:45
421
(791)
20-39
421
0
Female
791
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
02:45:45
1473
19
Tracey MACLONS
Tracey MACLONS #19
Female 40-49
02:26:18
02:26:18
167
(526)
40-49
167
0
Female
526
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
02:26:18
1850
18
Karen ERVENS
Karen ERVENS #18
Female 50-59
02:43:02
02:43:02
101
(761)
50-59
101
0
Female
761
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
02:43:02
440
17
Heine BUNGE
Heine BUNGE #17
Male 20-39
01:54:06
01:54:06
214
(360)
20-39
214
0
Male
360
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
01:54:06
1462
16
Kashief CROSS
Kashief CROSS #16
Male 20-39
02:26:03
02:26:03
492
(944)
20-39
492
0
Male
944
OLD MUTUAL ATHLETICS CLUB
02:26:03
1
2
3
...
43
44
45
46
47
48
[49]
50
Page 49 of 50 (2465 items)
© 2023