Tyger Run/Walk
21/03/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21 km
10 km
6 km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
47
48
49
50
Page 4 of 50 (2465 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
1786
Diane OBREE
Diane OBREE #1786
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Female
Atlantic Triathlon Club
1772
Francois OLIVIER
Francois OLIVIER #1772
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Male
1987
Ralph OPPERMAN
Ralph OPPERMAN #1987
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Male
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
1323
Julika PAHL
Julika PAHL #1323
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Female
1721
Nienke PANNEKOEK
Nienke PANNEKOEK #1721
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Female
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
1948
Khalid PARKER
Khalid PARKER #1948
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Male
145
Nazley PARKER
Nazley PARKER #145
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
0
Female
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
2324
Malikah PATEL
Malikah PATEL #2324
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Female
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
192
Etienne PIEK
Etienne PIEK #192
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
0
Male
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
2335
Louis-Delina PIENAAR
Louis-Delina PIENAAR #2335
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
0
Female
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
2226
Nikiwe POLO
Nikiwe POLO #2226
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Female
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
197
Amjith PONNAPPAN PILLAI
Amjith PONNAPPAN PILLAI #197
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Male
1100
Charlotte POWELL
Charlotte POWELL #1100
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
0
Female
126
Nadia PRETORIUS
Nadia PRETORIUS #126
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Female
537
Marco PRINSLOO
Marco PRINSLOO #537
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
0
Male
73
Anthony PYE
Anthony PYE #73
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
0
Male
2082
Paballo RAKGOTHO
Paballo RAKGOTHO #2082
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Male
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
92
Hayden REINDERS
Hayden REINDERS #92
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Male
2197
Megan RICH
Megan RICH #2197
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Female
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
143
Stephen RONDGANGER
Stephen RONDGANGER #143
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
0
Male
EASTERNS KRAAIFONTEIN ATHLETIC CLUB
2063
Leighton RONNE
Leighton RONNE #2063
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Male
CELTIC HARRIERS
669
Justin ROUX
Justin ROUX #669
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
0
Male
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
490
Stephan RUST
Stephan RUST #490
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Male
BELLVILLE AC
2172
Warda SALIE
Warda SALIE #2172
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Female
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
2115
Waleed SAMSODIEN
Waleed SAMSODIEN #2115
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Male
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
233
Laswet SAVADYE
Laswet SAVADYE #233
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Male
Central Gauteng Athletics
271
Lee SAVAGE
Lee SAVAGE #271
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
0
Female
32GI ATHLETICS CLUB KZN
355
Anca SAVULESCU
Anca SAVULESCU #355
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Male
CSIR RUNNING CLUB
857
Mark SCHAFFNER
Mark SCHAFFNER #857
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
0
Male
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
682
Warren SARGEANT
Warren SARGEANT #682
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Male
Atlantic Triathlon Club
1793
Rolandi SCHUTTE
Rolandi SCHUTTE #1793
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Female
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
2093
Barry SCOTSON
Barry SCOTSON #2093
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
0
Male
Herbalife
1850
Sharleen SCOTT
Sharleen SCOTT #1850
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
0
Female
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
1042
Molau SEFARA
Molau SEFARA #1042
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Male
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
214
Chantal SEGERS
Chantal SEGERS #214
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Female
CELTIC HARRIERS
1337
Mohammed SEEDAT
Mohammed SEEDAT #1337
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Male
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
1633
Fannie SHABANGU
Fannie SHABANGU #1633
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Male
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
147
Zahir SHAIK
Zahir SHAIK #147
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
0
Male
76
Robyn SHELLEY
Robyn SHELLEY #76
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Male
339
Lynnette SHAW
Lynnette SHAW #339
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
0
Female
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
1657
Latasha SIDONE
Latasha SIDONE #1657
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
0
Female
Nedbank Running Club WP
2104
Mark SIEBRITZ
Mark SIEBRITZ #2104
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
0
Male
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
896
Bulelani SINDI
Bulelani SINDI #896
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
0
Male
ADVENTIST ATHLETICS CLUB WP
1059
Lynette SLABBERT
Lynette SLABBERT #1059
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
0
Female
SOUTHERN STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB
133
Wiehan SMIT
Wiehan SMIT #133
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
0
Male
2015
David SMITH
David SMITH #2015
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
0
Male
OLD MUTUAL ATHLETICS CLUB
2299
In?çöaam SOEKER
In?çöaam SOEKER #2299
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Female
Bo Kaap Athletics Club
1285
Insula SOLOMONS
Insula SOLOMONS #1285
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Female
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
2058
Vukile SONANDZI
Vukile SONANDZI #2058
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
0
Male
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
336
Abduraghmaan SOUMA
Abduraghmaan SOUMA #336
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Male
TOPFORM ATHLETIC CLUB
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
47
48
49
50
Page 4 of 50 (2465 items)
© 2023