Century City Express
03/03/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
10km Marshal
5km Marshal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (728 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Callan ARENDSE
Callan ARENDSE
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Chris BAYNES
Chris BAYNES
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Entle BHUNU
Entle BHUNU
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Riley BOUWER
Riley BOUWER
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Nosipho GAMALITSHOYO
Nosipho GAMALITSHOYO
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Unathi GESI-RATSIBE
Unathi GESI-RATSIBE
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Calista GREEN
Calista GREEN
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Roger GREEN
Roger GREEN
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Kim HARRIS
Kim HARRIS
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Uyanda JONAS
Uyanda JONAS
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Nwabisa JOZANA
Nwabisa JOZANA
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Lorraine MABINDISA
Lorraine MABINDISA
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Xolani MABINDISA
Xolani MABINDISA
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Amina MAGED
Amina MAGED
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Susan MASALA
Susan MASALA
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Sunnyboy MATHOLE
Sunnyboy MATHOLE
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Zukie MATOMELA
Zukie MATOMELA
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Merentia MEYER
Merentia MEYER
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Lesego MKHIZE
Lesego MKHIZE
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Amanda MNGQIBISA
Amanda MNGQIBISA
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Nopinki NDIMA
Nopinki NDIMA
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Namhla NOTUNUNU
Namhla NOTUNUNU
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Notasko NTULANA
Notasko NTULANA
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Ncumisa QANDA
Ncumisa QANDA
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Sinazo QOBA
Sinazo QOBA
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Sinazo QOBA
Sinazo QOBA
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Fatima RINQUEST
Fatima RINQUEST
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Lieze SWART
Lieze SWART
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Shanaaz SWARTS
Shanaaz SWARTS
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
169
855
Ashley BRADLEY
Ashley BRADLEY #855
Female Senior
00:34:49
00:34:49
38
(60)
Senior
38
Female
60
1:39 min/km
184
1601
Abul CADER
Abul CADER #1601
Male Senior
00:35:46
00:35:46
53
(115)
Senior
53
Male
115
WALMAC
1:41 min/km
4000
Luke SWANEPOEL
Luke SWANEPOEL #4000
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
282
4001
Alicia CERONIO
Alicia CERONIO #4001
Female Junior
00:40:28
00:40:28
10
(133)
Junior
10
Female
133
1:55 min/km
4002
Maryna RITTER
Maryna RITTER #4002
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
133
4003
Qaaid FAKIER
Qaaid FAKIER #4003
Male Junior
00:33:14
00:33:14
27
(92)
Junior
27
Male
92
1:34 min/km
112
4004
Liezel MARE
Liezel MARE #4004
Female Senior
00:32:16
00:32:16
21
(35)
Senior
21
Female
35
1:31 min/km
407
4005
Amber SMITH
Amber SMITH #4005
Female Junior
00:45:51
00:45:51
19
(234)
Junior
19
Female
234
2:10 min/km
226
4006
Pat READMAN
Pat READMAN #4006
Female 60-69
00:37:36
00:37:36
3
(94)
60-69
3
Female
94
1:46 min/km
412
4007
Emaralde STEENVELD
Emaralde STEENVELD #4007
Female 40-49
00:46:04
00:46:04
54
(238)
40-49
54
Female
238
2:11 min/km
458
4008
Charmaine FREEMAN
Charmaine FREEMAN #4008
Female 40-49
00:49:00
00:49:00
64
(273)
40-49
64
Female
273
2:19 min/km
163
4009
Connor BASSON
Connor BASSON #4009
Male Junior
00:34:39
00:34:39
29
(107)
Junior
29
Male
107
1:38 min/km
496
4010
Nuhroeniesa SCHALKWYK
Nuhroeniesa SCHALKWYK #4010
Female Senior
00:50:40
00:50:40
154
(300)
Senior
154
Female
300
2:24 min/km
4011
Ryan REEVES
Ryan REEVES #4011
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
443
4012
Annaleen PETERSEN
Annaleen PETERSEN #4012
Female 50-59
00:48:18
00:48:18
35
(261)
50-59
35
Female
261
2:17 min/km
242
4013
Jomari BUDRICKS
Jomari BUDRICKS #4013
Female Senior
00:38:13
00:38:13
63
(106)
Senior
63
Female
106
1:48 min/km
167
4014
Heidi VAN DER SPUY
Heidi VAN DER SPUY #4014
Female Senior
00:34:44
00:34:44
37
(59)
Senior
37
Female
59
1:38 min/km
321
4015
Wolfgang KOEDEL
Wolfgang KOEDEL #4015
Male 50-59
00:41:48
00:41:48
19
(158)
50-59
19
Male
158
1:58 min/km
39
4016
Amber ALBERTS
Amber ALBERTS #4016
Female Senior
00:27:15
00:27:15
5
(6)
Senior
5
Female
6
1:17 min/km
272
4017
Wikus ROUX
Wikus ROUX #4017
Male Senior
00:39:34
00:39:34
65
(145)
Senior
65
Male
145
1:52 min/km
49
4018
Angelo MARAIS
Angelo MARAIS #4018
Male Senior
00:27:58
00:27:58
16
(42)
Senior
16
Male
42
1:19 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (728 items)
© 2023