Century City Express
03/03/2018

     
     
Page 1 of 63 (3113 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace6km spotter
12287
Duane FORTUINDuane FORTUIN
#2287 Male Senior
00:30:3300:30:331
(1)
Senior1Male1KUILSRIVER RUNNERS CLUB3:03 min/km
21411
Vuyolwethu MBUKUSHEVuyolwethu MBUKUSHE
#1411 Male Senior
00:30:3600:30:362
(2)
Senior2Male2RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB3:03 min/km
32051
Angelo BOOYSENAngelo BOOYSEN
#2051 Male Senior
00:30:3900:30:393
(3)
Senior3Male3CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOLAND3:03 min/km
41375
Sibusiso MADIKIZELASibusiso MADIKIZELA
#1375 Male Senior
00:31:4900:31:494
(4)
Senior4Male4ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB3:10 min/km
53093
Siyabonga SAKWESiyabonga SAKWE
#3093 Male Senior
00:32:3900:32:395
(5)
Senior5Male5NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP3:15 min/km
61854
Tsungai MWANENGENITsungai MWANENGENI
#1854 Male 40-49
00:32:4100:32:411
(6)
40-491Male6RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB3:16 min/km
72553
Renaldo JONESRenaldo JONES
#2553 Male Senior
00:32:4500:32:456
(7)
Senior6Male7TYGERBERG ATHLETIC CLUB3:16 min/km
82718
Vakalisa KOPOLOVakalisa KOPOLO
#2718 Male 40-49
00:33:5100:33:512
(8)
40-492Male8NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP3:23 min/km00:19:27
9721
Merlin KLAASTEMerlin KLAASTE
#721 Male Senior
00:33:5700:33:577
(9)
Senior7Male9UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN CAPE ATHLETIC CLUB3:23 min/km00:19:56
10114
Nolene CONRADNolene CONRAD
#114 Female Senior
00:34:0800:34:081
(1)
Senior1Female1KPMG WP3:24 min/km00:19:55
111477
Shawn ABRAHAMSShawn ABRAHAMS
#1477 Male 40-49
00:34:4600:34:463
(10)
40-493Male10KUILSRIVER RUNNERS CLUB3:28 min/km00:19:54
122677
Maliviwe MBIXANEMaliviwe MBIXANE
#2677 Male Senior
00:34:5900:34:598
(11)
Senior8Male11RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB3:29 min/km00:20:24
131589
Khaya JARAKhaya JARA
#1589 Male Senior
00:35:0000:35:009
(12)
Senior9Male12BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB3:30 min/km00:20:15
142126
Tjaart VAN DER WALTTjaart VAN DER WALT
#2126 Male 40-49
00:35:4000:35:404
(13)
40-494Male13CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB3:34 min/km00:20:52
152140
Neil BROERSNeil BROERS
#2140 Male Senior
00:35:5900:35:5910
(14)
Senior10Male14CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB3:35 min/km00:20:59
161765
Anele BANSAnele BANS
#1765 Male Senior
00:36:0800:36:0811
(15)
Senior11Male15WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB3:36 min/km00:20:59
171058
Luke SERAFINLuke SERAFIN
#1058 Male Senior
00:36:3400:36:3412
(16)
Senior12Male16EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB3:39 min/km00:21:19
18793
Aubrey MAKHUBOAubrey MAKHUBO
#793 Male Senior
00:36:3400:36:3413
(17)
Senior13Male17WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB3:39 min/km00:21:15
192478
Mapukata SIHLEMapukata SIHLE
#2478 Male 40-49
00:36:3900:36:395
(18)
40-495Male18NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP3:39 min/km00:20:58
201825
John SEPTEMBERJohn SEPTEMBER
#1825 Male 50-59
00:36:4900:36:491
(19)
50-591Male19LION OF AFRICA ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB3:40 min/km00:20:58
211794
Adam CLARKAdam CLARK
#1794 Male 40-49
00:37:0300:37:036
(20)
40-496Male20BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB3:42 min/km00:21:40
22392
Ben KOOYMANBen KOOYMAN
#392 Male Senior
00:37:0300:37:0314
(21)
Senior14Male21CELTIC HARRIERS3:42 min/km00:21:37
232648
Kyla VAN GRAANKyla VAN GRAAN
#2648 Female Senior
00:37:2300:37:232
(2)
Senior2Female2NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP3:44 min/km00:22:05
242822
Thembekile KEBENIThembekile KEBENI
#2822 Male Senior
00:37:3800:37:3815
(22)
Senior15Male22KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB3:45 min/km00:21:34
251166
Darren KELLYDarren KELLY
#1166 Male Senior
00:37:4000:37:4016
(23)
Senior16Male23EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB3:46 min/km00:22:08
261370
Terence SAMUELSONTerence SAMUELSON
#1370 Male Senior
00:37:4600:37:4617
(24)
Senior17Male24KUILSRIVER RUNNERS CLUB3:46 min/km00:22:01
271290
Jonathan KELLYJonathan KELLY
#1290 Male Senior
00:37:4700:37:4718
(25)
Senior18Male25EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB3:46 min/km00:22:16
281511
Shaun GREGORYShaun GREGORY
#1511 Male 40-49
00:37:5300:37:537
(26)
40-497Male26ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB3:47 min/km00:22:04
292490
Paul HARKERPaul HARKER
#2490 Male Senior
00:38:0400:38:0419
(27)
Senior19Male27ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB3:48 min/km00:22:08
301734
Desmond PIETERSENDesmond PIETERSEN
#1734 Male 40-49
00:38:0400:38:048
(28)
40-498Male28SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP3:48 min/km00:22:07
312671
Chwayitile MLUNGUChwayitile MLUNGU
#2671 Male Senior
00:38:0700:38:0720
(29)
Senior20Male29KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB3:48 min/km00:21:54
321367
Warrick SMITHWarrick SMITH
#1367 Male Senior
00:38:1200:38:1221
(30)
Senior21Male30CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB3:49 min/km00:22:49
33641
Vuyiseka NKUMENGEVuyiseka NKUMENGE
#641 Female Senior
00:38:1400:38:143
(3)
Senior3Female3NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP3:49 min/km00:22:14
341332
Christiane ADRIAANSEChristiane ADRIAANSE
#1332 Female 40-49
00:38:1800:38:181
(4)
40-491Female4K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB3:49 min/km00:22:22
35544
Ricardo VASAPOLLIRicardo VASAPOLLI
#544 Male Senior
00:38:2300:38:2322
(31)
Senior22Male31UNIVERSITY OF CAPE TOWN ATHLETICS CLUB3:50 min/km00:22:48
361864
Melikaya JANDICKMelikaya JANDICK
#1864 Male Senior
00:38:3600:38:3623
(32)
Senior23Male32RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB3:51 min/km00:22:42
371887
Muhammad KRIELMuhammad KRIEL
#1887 Male 60-69
00:38:4000:38:401
(33)
60-691Male33OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB3:52 min/km
381336
Sheraaz OSMANSheraaz OSMAN
#1336 Male Senior
00:38:4200:38:4224
(34)
Senior24Male34EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB3:52 min/km00:22:45
392664
Michael OBERYMichael OBERY
#2664 Male Senior
00:39:0400:39:0425
(35)
Senior25Male35LION OF AFRICA ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB3:54 min/km00:22:47
402430
Jared HAGANJared HAGAN
#2430 Male Senior
00:39:0600:39:0626
(36)
Senior26Male363:54 min/km00:22:53
41468
Damian WILLDamian WILL
#468 Male Senior
00:39:1200:39:1227
(37)
Senior27Male37PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB3:55 min/km00:23:18
422275
Willem KOORTSWillem KOORTS
#2275 Male 50-59
00:39:1600:39:162
(38)
50-592Male383:55 min/km
433004
Robert ROTHERobert ROTHE
#3004 Male Senior
00:39:1800:39:1828
(39)
Senior28Male39EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB3:55 min/km00:23:01
44308
Anton ENGELBRECHTAnton ENGELBRECHT
#308 Male 50-59
00:39:2000:39:203
(40)
50-593Male40NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP3:56 min/km00:23:21
451347
Christiaan JANSE VAN RENSBURGChristiaan JANSE VAN RENSBURG
#1347 Male Senior
00:39:2100:39:2129
(41)
Senior29Male41NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP3:56 min/km00:23:19
46559
Candyce HALLCandyce HALL
#559 Female Senior
00:39:2800:39:284
(5)
Senior4Female5CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB3:56 min/km00:23:08
47813
Greg TORRGreg TORR
#813 Male 40-49
00:39:3400:39:349
(42)
40-499Male42ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB3:57 min/km
48985
Zahir PHILLIPSZahir PHILLIPS
#985 Male Senior
00:39:4400:39:4430
(43)
Senior30Male43CENTRAL ATHLETIC CLUB3:58 min/km00:22:56
49612
Geerts EISEGeerts EISE
#612 Male 60-69
00:39:5400:39:542
(44)
60-692Male44BELLVILLE AC3:59 min/km00:34:47
503086
Isaac MANUELIsaac MANUEL
#3086 Male 50-59
00:39:5600:39:564
(45)
50-594Male45EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB3:59 min/km00:23:05
Page 1 of 63 (3113 items)
   

fb