Fedhealth XTERRA Grabouw
25/02/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
XTERRA
XTERRA Lite
XTERRA Trail 12km
XTERRA Trail 6km
XTERRA Kids
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 1 of 14 (674 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
285
1004
TEAM Under Dogs
TEAM Under Dogs #1004
Male TEAM
03:54:10
03:54:10
30
(223)
TEAM
30
Male
223
00:53:19
00:02:00
02:40:14
00:02:17
00:16:18
286
1012
TEAM Wille Honde
TEAM Wille Honde #1012
Male TEAM
03:54:11
03:54:11
31
(224)
TEAM
31
Male
224
00:49:30
00:03:21
02:43:49
00:01:11
00:16:19
166
219
Megan HARRINGTON-JOHNSON
Megan HARRINGTON-JOHNSON #219
Female 30-34
03:35:32
03:35:32
3
(18)
30-34
3
Female
18
00:27:36
00:04:25
02:37:20
00:03:18
00:22:52
905
TEAM 50 is the new 40
TEAM 50 is the new 40 #905
Male TEAM
DNF
DNF
TEAM
Male
00:24:59
00:25:17
451
David Frederick SPANGENBERG
David Frederick SPANGENBERG #451
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
-00:28:05
99
Luke BRINKMANN
Luke BRINKMANN #99
Male 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
Male
00:33:19
00:33:37
403
Naomi POTGIETER
Naomi POTGIETER #403
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
00:34:26
00:34:44
539
Caitlin WALTERS
Caitlin WALTERS #539
Female 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
Female
00:34:35
00:34:53
152
Nicole DE LOOR
Nicole DE LOOR #152
Female 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
Female
00:35:45
00:36:03
201
Josh GODDARD
Josh GODDARD #201
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
00:39:09
00:39:27
151
Francois DE KOCK
Francois DE KOCK #151
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
00:41:53
00:42:11
345
232
Shelley HEUNES
Shelley HEUNES #232
Female 35-39
04:04:13
04:04:13
4
(39)
35-39
4
Female
39
00:38:05
00:07:17
02:31:05
00:04:28
00:43:16
3
912
Team BRAHSSE
Team BRAHSSE #912
Male TEAM
02:37:29
02:37:29
1
(3)
TEAM
1
Male
3
00:25:09
00:01:02
01:21:15
00:01:47
00:48:15
1
25
Bradley WEISS
Bradley WEISS #25
Male Pro
02:28:55
02:28:55
1
(1)
Pro
1
Male
1
00:22:04
00:01:13
01:14:35
00:01:05
00:49:57
10
902
TEAM 1 African & 2 European imports
TEAM 1 African & 2 European imports #902
Mixed TEAM
02:44:32
02:44:32
1
(1)
TEAM
1
Mixed
1
00:23:05
00:01:47
01:25:51
00:01:46
00:52:02
5
21
Nico STERK
Nico STERK #21
Male Pro
02:39:05
02:39:05
3
(5)
Pro
3
Male
5
00:24:03
00:01:26
01:19:43
00:01:01
00:52:49
4
11
Brice DAUBORD
Brice DAUBORD #11
Male Pro
02:37:36
02:37:36
2
(4)
Pro
2
Male
4
00:24:02
00:01:11
01:18:30
00:00:53
00:52:58
2
332
Michael LORD
Michael LORD #332
Male 18-24
02:35:14
02:35:14
1
(2)
18-24
1
Male
2
00:21:39
00:01:05
01:18:23
00:00:52
00:53:13
7
19
Darryn PURTELL
Darryn PURTELL #19
Male Pro
02:42:24
02:42:24
5
(7)
Pro
5
Male
7
00:23:47
00:01:16
01:22:17
00:01:02
00:54:00
33
163
Laurenz DEVERS
Laurenz DEVERS #163
Male 30-34
02:58:13
02:58:13
6
(29)
30-34
6
Male
29
00:28:04
00:01:43
01:33:05
00:01:09
00:54:10
6
12
Michael FERREIRA
Michael FERREIRA #12
Male Pro
02:41:53
02:41:53
4
(6)
Pro
4
Male
6
00:24:28
00:01:14
01:20:36
00:01:02
00:54:30
8
16
Cameron MACNAIR
Cameron MACNAIR #16
Male Pro
02:42:45
02:42:45
6
(8)
Pro
6
Male
8
00:24:01
00:01:14
01:22:04
00:00:52
00:54:33
22
343
Daniel MANNWEILER
Daniel MANNWEILER #343
Male 35-39
02:52:53
02:52:53
1
(19)
35-39
1
Male
19
00:28:28
00:01:41
01:27:21
00:00:48
00:54:33
15
24
Carina WASLE
Carina WASLE #24
Female Pro
02:51:43
02:51:43
1
(1)
Pro
1
Female
1
00:24:20
00:01:24
01:29:36
00:01:47
00:54:35
13
20
Michael ROSS
Michael ROSS #20
Male Pro
02:47:24
02:47:24
8
(12)
Pro
8
Male
12
00:24:07
00:01:43
01:25:54
00:01:00
00:54:37
38
1014
TEAM Wingman Masters
TEAM Wingman Masters #1014
Male TEAM
03:00:24
03:00:24
7
(34)
TEAM
7
Male
34
00:28:53
00:01:18
01:33:35
00:01:45
00:54:50
24
162
Davide DEL FANTE
Davide DEL FANTE #162
Male 30-34
02:53:43
02:53:43
2
(21)
30-34
2
Male
21
00:28:20
00:01:53
01:26:59
00:01:18
00:55:11
18
941
TEAM JHJ
TEAM JHJ #941
Male TEAM
02:52:20
02:52:20
5
(16)
TEAM
5
Male
16
00:25:52
00:00:59
01:28:21
00:01:47
00:55:20
9
1013
TEAM Wingman A
TEAM Wingman A #1013
Male TEAM
02:43:40
02:43:40
2
(9)
TEAM
2
Male
9
00:22:03
00:01:18
01:22:44
00:01:48
00:55:45
88
908
TEAM Base Jumpers
TEAM Base Jumpers #908
Male TEAM
03:17:44
03:17:44
12
(74)
TEAM
12
Male
74
00:28:17
00:01:07
01:51:29
00:01:01
00:55:46
12
53
Celeste ANTHONY
Celeste ANTHONY #53
Male 25-29
02:46:45
02:46:45
1
(11)
25-29
1
Male
11
00:27:19
00:01:56
01:20:16
00:01:20
00:55:53
19
249
Paul JACOBS
Paul JACOBS #249
Male 45-49
02:52:28
02:52:28
1
(17)
45-49
1
Male
17
00:28:30
00:02:12
01:24:14
00:01:24
00:56:05
26
239
Dean HOPF
Dean HOPF #239
Male 30-34
02:55:23
02:55:23
4
(23)
30-34
4
Male
23
00:25:52
00:02:03
01:30:11
00:01:06
00:56:10
11
17
Adriaan MYBURGH
Adriaan MYBURGH #17
Male Pro
02:46:31
02:46:31
7
(10)
Pro
7
Male
10
00:26:39
00:01:07
01:21:07
00:01:13
00:56:22
17
977
TEAM Team Extreme
TEAM Team Extreme #977
Male TEAM
02:52:19
02:52:19
4
(15)
TEAM
4
Male
15
00:28:56
00:01:11
01:23:57
00:01:47
00:56:26
28
415
Alex RHODES
Alex RHODES #415
Male 30-34
02:55:58
02:55:58
5
(24)
30-34
5
Male
24
00:29:28
00:01:43
01:27:06
00:01:08
00:56:30
20
998
TEAM The three musketeers
TEAM The three musketeers #998
Mixed TEAM
02:52:46
02:52:46
2
(2)
TEAM
2
Mixed
2
00:31:20
00:01:06
01:21:50
00:01:48
00:56:41
14
1043
Team PROCHORUS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
Team PROCHORUS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMEN.. #1043
Male TEAM
02:48:26
02:48:26
3
(13)
TEAM
3
Male
13
00:22:02
00:01:31
01:26:16
00:01:47
00:56:49
47
488
Dewald VAN DEN BERG
Dewald VAN DEN BERG #488
Male 30-34
03:05:48
03:05:48
7
(41)
30-34
7
Male
41
00:37:08
00:02:42
01:28:00
00:00:55
00:57:01
74
922
TEAM Die Hane
TEAM Die Hane #922
Male TEAM
03:13:43
03:13:43
10
(63)
TEAM
10
Male
63
00:32:28
00:01:48
01:40:50
00:01:27
00:57:08
25
147
Matthew Richard DANEEL
Matthew Richard DANEEL #147
Male 30-34
02:54:27
02:54:27
3
(22)
30-34
3
Male
22
00:28:25
00:01:54
01:24:51
00:01:45
00:57:31
31
478
Gary THOMAS
Gary THOMAS #478
Male 18-24
02:57:38
02:57:38
3
(27)
18-24
3
Male
27
00:28:31
00:01:43
01:28:55
00:00:54
00:57:33
66
520
Stegmann VAN ZYL
Stegmann VAN ZYL #520
Male 25-29
03:11:02
03:11:02
4
(55)
25-29
4
Male
55
00:37:35
00:01:59
01:32:31
00:01:08
00:57:47
79
983
TEAM Team Queen
TEAM Team Queen #983
Female TEAM
03:14:21
03:14:21
1
(6)
TEAM
1
Female
6
00:24:38
00:01:03
01:49:24
00:01:00
00:58:13
41
427
Robert SCHOLTZ
Robert SCHOLTZ #427
Male 45-49
03:03:22
03:03:22
4
(37)
45-49
4
Male
37
00:28:34
00:02:33
01:32:44
00:01:14
00:58:16
44
404
Hayley PREEN
Hayley PREEN #404
Female 18-24
03:04:59
03:04:59
1
(2)
18-24
1
Female
2
00:28:23
00:01:37
01:35:39
00:01:00
00:58:18
53
23
Natia VAN HEERDEN
Natia VAN HEERDEN #23
Female Pro
03:07:01
03:07:01
3
(4)
Pro
3
Female
4
00:26:18
00:02:15
01:38:29
00:01:06
00:58:51
27
961
TEAM Spartacus, Sir Bradlay and the First Lady of Frees
TEAM Spartacus, Sir Bradlay and the.. #961
Mixed TEAM
02:55:40
02:55:40
3
(3)
TEAM
3
Mixed
3
00:27:30
00:00:47
01:26:46
00:01:44
00:58:52
152
322
Matt LEPPAN
Matt LEPPAN #322
Male 18-24
03:32:04
03:32:04
11
(121)
18-24
11
Male
121
00:28:05
00:02:58
02:00:16
00:01:43
00:59:01
21
477
Jeffrey NEETHLING
Jeffrey NEETHLING #477
Male 25-29
02:52:46
02:52:46
2
(18)
25-29
2
Male
18
00:25:46
00:01:38
01:24:36
00:01:43
00:59:02
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 1 of 14 (674 items)
© 2023