Qaph' Eqolo Save The Rhino
17/06/2018
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km
10km Run
5km Fun Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
22
1283
Thobile MKHIZE
Thobile MKHIZE #1283
Female Senior
00:35:56
00:35:56
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
KZN AC
3:35 min/km
00:35:56
27
1284
Bathobile MKHIZE
Bathobile MKHIZE #1284
Female Senior
00:37:26
00:37:26
2
(2)
Senior
2
Female
2
KZNA.A
3:44 min/km
00:37:26
29
1278
Ntombomzi TYWALANA
Ntombomzi TYWALANA #1278
Female Junior
00:37:48
00:37:48
1
(3)
Junior
1
Female
3
KZN ACADEMY
3:46 min/km
00:37:48
31
1279
Cacisile SOSIBO
Cacisile SOSIBO #1279
Female Senior
00:38:20
00:38:20
3
(4)
Senior
3
Female
4
KZN AC
3:50 min/km
00:38:20
47
1260
Nokukhanya MEMELA
Nokukhanya MEMELA #1260
Female Senior
00:40:46
00:40:46
4
(5)
Senior
4
Female
5
Nedbank
4:04 min/km
00:40:46
54
1145
Unknown UNKNWON
Unknown UNKNWON #1145
Female Junior
00:41:49
00:41:49
2
(6)
Junior
2
Female
6
4:10 min/km
00:41:49
56
1241
Qinisela Nhlenyama
Qinisela Nhlenyama #1241
Female Senior
00:42:03
00:42:03
5
(7)
Senior
5
Female
7
4:12 min/km
00:42:03
57
1024
Nomthandazo MLOTSHWA
Nomthandazo MLOTSHWA #1024
Female Senior
00:42:18
00:42:18
6
(8)
Senior
6
Female
8
4:13 min/km
00:42:18
59
1242
Nhlenyama Benzile
Nhlenyama Benzile #1242
Female Senior
00:42:24
00:42:24
7
(9)
Senior
7
Female
9
4:14 min/km
00:42:24
61
1067
Ngobese ZANELE
Ngobese ZANELE #1067
Female Senior
00:43:17
00:43:17
8
(10)
Senior
8
Female
10
4:19 min/km
00:43:17
74
1247
Sibongakonke Mtshali
Sibongakonke Mtshali #1247
Female Junior
00:45:58
00:45:58
3
(11)
Junior
3
Female
11
4:35 min/km
00:45:58
77
1030
Snothile MTHIYANE
Snothile MTHIYANE #1030
Female Senior
00:47:13
00:47:13
9
(12)
Senior
9
Female
12
4:43 min/km
00:47:13
78
1163
Zethule MNCWANGO
Zethule MNCWANGO #1163
Female Senior
00:47:59
00:47:59
10
(13)
Senior
10
Female
13
NONGOMA RESILIENT ATHLETIC CLUB
4:47 min/km
00:47:59
79
1243
Mabia Mabuyi
Mabia Mabuyi #1243
Female Senior
00:48:27
00:48:27
11
(14)
Senior
11
Female
14
4:50 min/km
00:48:27
80
1158
Majola THANDI SILINDILE
Majola THANDI SILINDILE #1158
Female 35-39
00:48:35
00:48:35
1
(15)
35-39
1
Female
15
MTUBA AC
4:51 min/km
00:48:35
82
1141
Mandisa Mkhunya
Mandisa Mkhunya #1141
Female Senior
00:48:47
00:48:47
12
(16)
Senior
12
Female
16
4:52 min/km
00:48:47
83
1143
Thobeka Khuzwayo
Thobeka Khuzwayo #1143
Female Senior
00:48:51
00:48:51
13
(17)
Senior
13
Female
17
INANDA QADI AC
4:53 min/km
00:48:51
84
1238
Nkosi Bongiwe
Nkosi Bongiwe #1238
Female Senior
00:49:27
00:49:27
14
(18)
Senior
14
Female
18
4:56 min/km
00:49:27
87
1144
Londeka Mbatha
Londeka Mbatha #1144
Female Senior
00:49:38
00:49:38
15
(19)
Senior
15
Female
19
INANDA QADI AC
4:57 min/km
00:49:38
89
1070
Nkwanyana KWANELE
Nkwanyana KWANELE #1070
Female Senior
00:50:29
00:50:29
16
(20)
Senior
16
Female
20
HLABISA ATHLETIC CLUB
5:02 min/km
00:50:29
90
1246
Malifu Malakoane
Malifu Malakoane #1246
Female Senior
00:50:44
00:50:44
17
(21)
Senior
17
Female
21
5:04 min/km
00:50:44
94
1073
Zulu KWANELE
Zulu KWANELE #1073
Female Senior
00:52:16
00:52:16
18
(22)
Senior
18
Female
22
HLABISA ATHLETIC CLUB
5:13 min/km
00:52:16
98
1226
Makhosi Mdletshe
Makhosi Mdletshe #1226
Female Senior
00:52:27
00:52:27
19
(23)
Senior
19
Female
23
MTUBATUBA STRIDERS
5:14 min/km
00:52:27
101
1036
Nkosi DUDUZILE
Nkosi DUDUZILE #1036
Female 35-39
00:54:37
00:54:37
2
(24)
35-39
2
Female
24
5:27 min/km
00:54:37
104
1152
Makhubu THABISILE
Makhubu THABISILE #1152
Female Senior
00:55:44
00:55:44
20
(25)
Senior
20
Female
25
SANDF
5:34 min/km
00:55:44
107
1029
Nokuthula MHLUNGU
Nokuthula MHLUNGU #1029
Female 40-49
00:56:47
00:56:47
1
(26)
40-49
1
Female
26
5:40 min/km
00:56:47
111
1044
Thulile NGCAMU
Thulile NGCAMU #1044
Female Senior
00:58:16
00:58:16
21
(27)
Senior
21
Female
27
5:49 min/km
00:58:16
112
1037
Kwesaba NTOMBIFUTHI
Kwesaba NTOMBIFUTHI #1037
Female 35-39
00:58:22
00:58:22
3
(28)
35-39
3
Female
28
MTUTUBA STRIDERUS
5:50 min/km
00:58:22
113
1058
Cabangile NDWANDWE
Cabangile NDWANDWE #1058
Female Senior
00:58:24
00:58:24
22
(29)
Senior
22
Female
29
5:50 min/km
00:58:24
116
1012
Priya POKEN
Priya POKEN #1012
Female Senior
01:00:49
01:00:49
23
(30)
Senior
23
Female
30
DURBAN ATHLETICS CLUB
6:04 min/km
01:00:49
120
1150
Thabisile Zwane
Thabisile Zwane #1150
Female 40-49
01:03:04
01:03:04
2
(31)
40-49
2
Female
31
6:18 min/km
01:03:04
122
1033
Mhlongo MANCANE
Mhlongo MANCANE #1033
Female Senior
01:03:53
01:03:53
24
(32)
Senior
24
Female
32
6:23 min/km
01:03:53
123
1062
Slindile TENGA
Slindile TENGA #1062
Female Senior
01:03:59
01:03:59
25
(33)
Senior
25
Female
33
6:23 min/km
01:03:59
127
1045
Zethu DLAMINI
Zethu DLAMINI #1045
Female Senior
01:04:54
01:04:54
26
(34)
Senior
26
Female
34
6:29 min/km
01:04:54
128
1028
Bongiwe NKOSI
Bongiwe NKOSI #1028
Female 35-39
01:05:03
01:05:03
4
(35)
35-39
4
Female
35
6:30 min/km
01:05:03
129
1049
Siyaya THOBEKA
Siyaya THOBEKA #1049
Female Junior
01:06:01
01:06:01
4
(36)
Junior
4
Female
36
Pongola
6:36 min/km
01:06:01
130
1248
Khuliswa NTULI
Khuliswa NTULI #1248
Female Junior
01:07:00
01:07:00
5
(37)
Junior
5
Female
37
NIGRESCENES ATHLETIC CLUB
6:42 min/km
01:07:00
134
1005
Catherine MOODIE
Catherine MOODIE #1005
Female 35-39
01:07:50
01:07:50
5
(38)
35-39
5
Female
38
Run Walk For Life
6:47 min/km
01:07:50
136
49
Nozipho Mngomezulu
Nozipho Mngomezulu #49
Female 35-39
01:08:25
01:08:25
6
(39)
35-39
6
Female
39
NONGOMA
6:50 min/km
01:08:25
137
1188
Nozipho Gwala
Nozipho Gwala #1188
Female 35-39
01:08:26
01:08:26
7
(40)
35-39
7
Female
40
6:50 min/km
01:08:26
143
1293
Zodwa CELE
Zodwa CELE #1293
Female 35-39
01:10:14
01:10:14
8
(41)
35-39
8
Female
41
7:01 min/km
01:10:14
144
1055
Gugu MDLALOSE
Gugu MDLALOSE #1055
Female 35-39
01:10:40
01:10:40
9
(42)
35-39
9
Female
42
7:04 min/km
01:10:40
145
1191
Nokuphiwa Zwane
Nokuphiwa Zwane #1191
Female Junior
01:10:52
01:10:52
6
(43)
Junior
6
Female
43
7:05 min/km
01:10:52
147
1232
Phindile BRUNGA
Phindile BRUNGA #1232
Female Walker
01:11:26
01:11:26
1
(44)
Walker
1
Female
44
7:08 min/km
01:11:26
149
1230
Mpume Zulu
Mpume Zulu #1230
Female 35-39
01:11:53
01:11:53
10
(45)
35-39
10
Female
45
7:11 min/km
01:11:53
151
1017
Ching DIANEE
Ching DIANEE #1017
Female 60+
01:13:27
01:13:27
1
(46)
60+
1
Female
46
RIVERESIDE
7:20 min/km
01:13:27
152
1291
Nokuzola STHOLE
Nokuzola STHOLE #1291
Female Senior
01:13:29
01:13:29
27
(47)
Senior
27
Female
47
None
7:20 min/km
01:13:29
153
1264
Thabile DUBE
Thabile DUBE #1264
Female Walker
01:13:29
01:13:29
2
(48)
Walker
2
Female
48
7:20 min/km
01:13:29
154
1010
Zethu NKOSI
Zethu NKOSI #1010
Female Senior
01:14:07
01:14:07
28
(49)
Senior
28
Female
49
7:24 min/km
01:14:07
155
1280
Samkelisiwe ZWANE
Samkelisiwe ZWANE #1280
Female Senior
01:14:07
01:14:07
29
(50)
Senior
29
Female
50
PONGOLA ATHLETICS CLUB
7:24 min/km
01:14:07
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
© 2023