Qaph' Eqolo Save The Rhino
17/06/2018
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km
10km Run
5km Fun Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (182 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
1
148
Tsepo MATHIBELE
Tsepo MATHIBELE #148
Male Senior
01:04:49
01:04:49
1
(1)
Senior
1
Male
1
PHANTANE AC
3:04 min/km
01:04:49
2
104
Tebello RAMAKONGOANA
Tebello RAMAKONGOANA #104
Male Senior
01:05:00
01:05:00
2
(2)
Senior
2
Male
2
PHANTANE AC
3:04 min/km
01:05:00
3
72
Ramolefi MOTSIELOA
Ramolefi MOTSIELOA #72
Male Senior
01:05:11
01:05:11
3
(3)
Senior
3
Male
3
Nedbank
3:05 min/km
01:05:11
4
220
Mbuleli Mathanga
Mbuleli Mathanga #220
Male Senior
01:05:33
01:05:33
4
(4)
Senior
4
Male
4
INANDA DUBE VILLAGE ATHLETIC CLUB
3:06 min/km
01:05:33
5
49
Ayanda MCUBE
Ayanda MCUBE #49
Male Senior
01:05:48
01:05:48
5
(5)
Senior
5
Male
5
3:07 min/km
01:05:48
6
108
Bonginkosi MAVUSO
Bonginkosi MAVUSO #108
Male Senior
01:06:57
01:06:57
6
(6)
Senior
6
Male
6
Nedbank
3:10 min/km
01:06:57
7
208
Simphiwe XULU
Simphiwe XULU #208
Male 40-49
01:07:23
01:07:23
1
(7)
40-49
1
Male
7
3:11 min/km
01:07:23
8
47
Syabonga NKONDE
Syabonga NKONDE #47
Male Senior
01:07:36
01:07:36
7
(8)
Senior
7
Male
8
3:12 min/km
01:07:36
9
201
Lwazi MPUNGOSE
Lwazi MPUNGOSE #201
Male Senior
01:07:58
01:07:58
8
(9)
Senior
8
Male
9
Nrb Harriers
3:13 min/km
01:07:58
10
147
Tsepang Mokhethi
Tsepang Mokhethi #147
Male Senior
01:08:19
01:08:19
9
(10)
Senior
9
Male
10
PANTANE
3:14 min/km
01:08:19
11
200
Thulani Mdletshe
Thulani Mdletshe #200
Male Senior
01:10:01
01:10:01
10
(11)
Senior
10
Male
11
Nrb Harriers
3:19 min/km
01:10:01
12
109
Sibusiso KUBHEKA
Sibusiso KUBHEKA #109
Male Senior
01:11:15
01:11:15
11
(12)
Senior
11
Male
12
Nedbank
3:22 min/km
01:11:15
13
100
Sipho NGXONGO
Sipho NGXONGO #100
Male 35-39
01:11:43
01:11:43
1
(13)
35-39
1
Male
13
3:23 min/km
01:11:43
14
70
Phiwayinkosi KHUZWAYO
Phiwayinkosi KHUZWAYO #70
Male 35-39
01:13:35
01:13:35
2
(14)
35-39
2
Male
14
3:29 min/km
01:13:35
15
117
Msizi GUMEDE
Msizi GUMEDE #117
Male Senior
01:13:48
01:13:48
12
(15)
Senior
12
Male
15
Nedbank
3:29 min/km
01:13:48
16
77
Mzobe BAYEDE
Mzobe BAYEDE #77
Male Senior
01:14:22
01:14:22
13
(16)
Senior
13
Male
16
NED BANK
3:31 min/km
01:14:22
17
71
Goodman THABA
Goodman THABA #71
Male 35-39
01:15:07
01:15:07
3
(17)
35-39
3
Male
17
3:33 min/km
01:15:07
18
105
Tseliso PHETA
Tseliso PHETA #105
Male 40-49
01:15:10
01:15:10
2
(18)
40-49
2
Male
18
3:33 min/km
01:15:10
19
116
Lindelani XIMBA
Lindelani XIMBA #116
Male Senior
01:15:40
01:15:40
14
(19)
Senior
14
Male
19
ARTHUR FORD AC
3:35 min/km
01:15:40
20
191
Patric Nkosi
Patric Nkosi #191
Male Senior
01:16:07
01:16:07
15
(20)
Senior
15
Male
20
None
3:36 min/km
01:16:07
21
32
Mzwanele SHABANI
Mzwanele SHABANI #32
Male Senior
01:16:08
01:16:08
16
(21)
Senior
16
Male
21
CHECKOUT VERULAM FALCON ATHLETICS CLUB
3:36 min/km
01:16:08
22
120
Senzo Simphiwe NKWANYANA
Senzo Simphiwe NKWANYANA #120
Male 35-39
01:16:12
01:16:12
4
(22)
35-39
4
Male
22
Nedbank
3:36 min/km
01:16:12
23
125
Zama DLAMINI
Zama DLAMINI #125
Male Senior
01:16:37
01:16:37
17
(23)
Senior
17
Male
23
UMVOTI A.C.
3:37 min/km
01:16:37
24
73
Mamorallo TJOKA
Mamorallo TJOKA #73
Female Senior
01:16:40
01:16:40
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
3:38 min/km
01:16:40
25
40
Jenet MBHELE
Jenet MBHELE #40
Female Senior
01:16:56
01:16:56
2
(2)
Senior
2
Female
2
3:38 min/km
01:16:56
26
106
Thebinkosi SIBIYA
Thebinkosi SIBIYA #106
Male Senior
01:18:26
01:18:26
18
(24)
Senior
18
Male
24
Pongola ac
3:43 min/km
01:18:26
27
65
Nkululeko NTOMBELA
Nkululeko NTOMBELA #65
Male Senior
01:18:50
01:18:50
19
(25)
Senior
19
Male
25
3:44 min/km
01:18:50
28
93
Nkosinathi NTULI
Nkosinathi NTULI #93
Male Senior
01:18:52
01:18:52
20
(26)
Senior
20
Male
26
3:44 min/km
01:18:52
29
99
Michael NDLOVU
Michael NDLOVU #99
Male 50-59
01:18:53
01:18:53
1
(27)
50-59
1
Male
27
3:44 min/km
01:18:53
30
130
Patric FAKUDE
Patric FAKUDE #130
Male 40-49
01:19:00
01:19:00
3
(28)
40-49
3
Male
28
UMFOLOZI
3:44 min/km
01:19:00
31
92
Nwabisa MJOLI
Nwabisa MJOLI #92
Female Senior
01:19:09
01:19:09
3
(3)
Senior
3
Female
3
HOLLYWOOD BETS
3:45 min/km
01:19:09
32
124
Themba Mkhize
Themba Mkhize #124
Male 35-39
01:19:11
01:19:11
5
(29)
35-39
5
Male
29
3:45 min/km
01:19:11
33
110
Senzo SIBIYA
Senzo SIBIYA #110
Male Senior
01:19:20
01:19:20
21
(30)
Senior
21
Male
30
Nrb Harriers
3:45 min/km
01:19:20
34
119
Lineo CHAKA
Lineo CHAKA #119
Female Senior
01:19:24
01:19:24
4
(4)
Senior
4
Female
4
MAXED ELITE
3:45 min/km
01:19:24
35
136
Temba Zama
Temba Zama #136
Male Senior
01:19:27
01:19:27
22
(31)
Senior
22
Male
31
UMFOLOZI
3:45 min/km
01:19:27
36
150
Sibusiso Madlopha
Sibusiso Madlopha #150
Male Senior
01:19:38
01:19:38
23
(32)
Senior
23
Male
32
JOZINI AC
3:46 min/km
01:19:38
37
56
Majiya ZIFUNELE
Majiya ZIFUNELE #56
Male Senior
01:20:10
01:20:10
24
(33)
Senior
24
Male
33
3:47 min/km
01:20:10
38
41
Mokulubete MAKATISI
Mokulubete MAKATISI #41
Female Senior
01:20:15
01:20:15
5
(5)
Senior
5
Female
5
Nedbank
3:48 min/km
01:20:15
39
79
Bongani MHLONGO
Bongani MHLONGO #79
Male Senior
01:20:16
01:20:16
25
(34)
Senior
25
Male
34
3:48 min/km
01:20:16
40
118
Phumalani MASANIZO
Phumalani MASANIZO #118
Male Senior
01:20:22
01:20:22
26
(35)
Senior
26
Male
35
INGWENYA SAPS AC
3:48 min/km
01:20:22
41
190
Mxolisi Dlomo
Mxolisi Dlomo #190
Male Junior
01:20:31
01:20:31
1
(36)
Junior
1
Male
36
NONGOMA RESILIENT ATHLETIC CLUB
3:48 min/km
01:20:31
42
189
Ephrem Ngcobo
Ephrem Ngcobo #189
Male 40-49
01:20:56
01:20:56
4
(37)
40-49
4
Male
37
Nedbank
3:50 min/km
01:20:56
43
202
Thobani NKOSI
Thobani NKOSI #202
Male Senior
01:21:05
01:21:05
27
(38)
Senior
27
Male
38
3:50 min/km
01:21:05
44
141
Sabelo Ngcobo
Sabelo Ngcobo #141
Male Senior
01:21:14
01:21:14
28
(39)
Senior
28
Male
39
3:50 min/km
01:21:14
45
103
Telang ANDRIES
Telang ANDRIES #103
Male Senior
01:21:38
01:21:38
29
(40)
Senior
29
Male
40
Nedbank
3:52 min/km
01:21:38
46
88
Philani MTHETHWA
Philani MTHETHWA #88
Male Senior
01:22:26
01:22:26
30
(41)
Senior
30
Male
41
3:54 min/km
01:22:26
47
16
Wandile MBONYA
Wandile MBONYA #16
Male Senior
01:22:28
01:22:28
31
(42)
Senior
31
Male
42
AMABUTHO AC
3:54 min/km
01:22:28
48
111
Bhekisisa NYAWO
Bhekisisa NYAWO #111
Male 40-49
01:22:56
01:22:56
5
(43)
40-49
5
Male
43
NONGOMA RABBITS
3:55 min/km
01:22:56
49
48
Slindile CHILI
Slindile CHILI #48
Female Senior
01:23:09
01:23:09
6
(6)
Senior
6
Female
6
3:56 min/km
01:23:09
50
96
Nyawo MUSA
Nyawo MUSA #96
Male 40-49
01:23:14
01:23:14
6
(44)
40-49
6
Male
44
NONGOMA
3:56 min/km
01:23:14
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (182 items)
© 2023