Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
21/10/2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
3000m Event 1
Women 13-31+ Event 2
Men 13-31+ Event 3
Women 14-30 Event 4
Men 14-30 Event 5
600m Fun Swim Event 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
113
Tristan MOORE
Tristan MOORE #113
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
STELLENBOSCH UNIVERSITY - MATIES
219
Gerrick-John GRIFFIOEN
Gerrick-John GRIFFIOEN #219
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Harties Red Bears
3019
Troy BARROW
Troy BARROW #3019
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Precision Aquatics
3057
Caden CARSTENS
Caden CARSTENS #3057
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3069
Kimi DALY
Kimi DALY #3069
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Electric Eels
3072
Arno DE BEER
Arno DE BEER #3072
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3102
Jarred ELLERBECK
Jarred ELLERBECK #3102
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
H2o
3112
Jordan ENGELBRECHT
Jordan ENGELBRECHT #3112
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3118
Rikus FLOOR
Rikus FLOOR #3118
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3119
Trent FOLLY
Trent FOLLY #3119
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3120
Dawid FORD
Dawid FORD #3120
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
CHAMPION SWIMMING CLUB - CSC
3124
Nathan Luke FOUCHE
Nathan Luke FOUCHE #3124
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Deep Blue Swim Club
3135
Tyler FOURIE
Tyler FOURIE #3135
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Edenvale Stingrays
3141
Cameron GADDIN
Cameron GADDIN #3141
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Waterborn
3156
Scott GORDON
Scott GORDON #3156
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3164
Andrew HARRISON
Andrew HARRISON #3164
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3165
Aidan Jan HARTMAN
Aidan Jan HARTMAN #3165
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
RED BEARS HARTBEESPOORT
3168
Riley HEMPHILL
Riley HEMPHILL #3168
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
FLORIDASWIMMING CLUB
3185
Aiden IMMELMAN
Aiden IMMELMAN #3185
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3189
Luke JEFFERIS
Luke JEFFERIS #3189
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3201
Kayden JORGE
Kayden JORGE #3201
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3203
Dimitrios KALYVAKIS
Dimitrios KALYVAKIS #3203
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3234
Stiaan LE ROUX
Stiaan LE ROUX #3234
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3238
Owen LENHOFF
Owen LENHOFF #3238
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3240
Ethan LEWIS
Ethan LEWIS #3240
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3244
Reuben LIVINGSTONE
Reuben LIVINGSTONE #3244
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
LINDEN LIFESAVING
3254
Stephen LYNCH
Stephen LYNCH #3254
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
No
3272
Thomas MILLAR
Thomas MILLAR #3272
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
BUBBLES SWIM SCHOOL
3288
Adriaan NAUDE
Adriaan NAUDE #3288
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Waterborn
3306
Alexander PAPADOPOULOS
Alexander PAPADOPOULOS #3306
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3361
Jayden STEYN
Jayden STEYN #3361
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Bethseals
3371
Valan THANGALAN
Valan THANGALAN #3371
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3372
Christiaan THERON
Christiaan THERON #3372
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3375
Sean THOMAS
Sean THOMAS #3375
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
AQUAMARINE
3388
Matthew VAN DER WALT
Matthew VAN DER WALT #3388
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3389
Michael VAN DER WALT
Michael VAN DER WALT #3389
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3401
John VAN WYK
John VAN WYK #3401
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
NW SAGS
3420
Troy WESSELS
Troy WESSELS #3420
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Haupt swimming
196
Caleb DU TOIT
Caleb DU TOIT #196
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
na
197
Evan DUFFIN
Evan DUFFIN #197
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
204
Aiden HARTELL
Aiden HARTELL #204
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
PERFECT STROKE SWIMMING
205
Ashton HURST
Ashton HURST #205
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
H2o
206
Kiano JORGE
Kiano JORGE #206
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Aec
209
Aj VAN HEERDEN
Aj VAN HEERDEN #209
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Mandeville Dolphins
211
Roan WESSELS
Roan WESSELS #211
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Haupt swimming
213
Mu'aawiyah BOUSKATT
Mu'aawiyah BOUSKATT #213
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Sphere Swimming
226
Benco Gerrit VAN ROOYEN
Benco Gerrit VAN ROOYEN #226
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
DMSS GATORS
227
Guy WESSELS
Guy WESSELS #227
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
1430
Pieter DE BEER
Pieter DE BEER #1430
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3004
Zachary ADRIAANSE
Zachary ADRIAANSE #3004
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
© 2023