Waterfall Superspar Forest 10km
09/07/2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 5 of 30 (1452 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
201
2107
Raj Govender
Raj Govender #2107
Male 40-49
00:49:10
00:49:10
174
40-49
Male
174
Phoenix Villagers
4:55 min/km
00:49:10
202
1184
Antonio De Freitas
Antonio De Freitas #1184
Male 35-39
00:49:22
00:49:22
175
35-39
Male
175
Getfit
4:56 min/km
00:49:22
203
2370
Ian Rushton
Ian Rushton #2370
Male 50-59
00:49:29
00:49:29
176
50-59
Male
176
4:56 min/km
00:49:29
204
1488
Bosch Lindsay
Bosch Lindsay #1488
Female 40-49
00:49:35
00:49:35
28
40-49
Female
28
Crusaders Running Club
4:57 min/km
00:49:35
205
1402
Future Jona
Future Jona #1402
Female Open
00:49:37
00:49:37
29
Open
Female
29
4:57 min/km
00:49:37
206
2355
Thabani Khumalo
Thabani Khumalo #2355
Male 50-59
00:49:38
00:49:38
177
50-59
Male
177
Maritzburg City Club
4:57 min/km
00:49:38
208
2454
Ryan Morton
Ryan Morton #2454
Male 40-49
00:49:39
00:49:39
179
40-49
Male
179
4:57 min/km
00:49:39
207
1006
Richard Alberts
Richard Alberts #1006
Male 40-49
00:49:39
00:49:39
178
40-49
Male
178
HILLCREST VILLAGERS
4:57 min/km
00:49:39
209
1430
Dylan Kincade
Dylan Kincade #1430
Male Open
00:49:41
00:49:41
180
Open
Male
180
BLUFF ATHLETIC
4:58 min/km
00:49:41
210
2165
Emma Pearse
Emma Pearse #2165
Female Open
00:49:49
00:49:49
30
Open
Female
30
4:58 min/km
00:49:49
211
2138
Jaco Ferrerira
Jaco Ferrerira #2138
Male 35-39
00:49:53
00:49:53
181
35-39
Male
181
PDAC
4:59 min/km
00:49:53
212
1646
Janine Nortje
Janine Nortje #1646
Female 35-39
00:49:53
00:49:53
31
35-39
Female
31
Westville Athletics Club
4:59 min/km
00:49:53
213
1294
Preston Gounden
Preston Gounden #1294
Male Open
00:49:54
00:49:54
182
Open
Male
182
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
4:59 min/km
00:49:54
214
1467
Darren Lategan
Darren Lategan #1467
Male Open
00:49:55
00:49:55
183
Open
Male
183
4:59 min/km
00:49:55
215
1393
Justin Janse Van Rensburg
Justin Janse Van Rensburg #1393
Male 35-39
00:49:55
00:49:55
184
35-39
Male
184
4:59 min/km
00:49:55
216
1791
Gavin Seidler
Gavin Seidler #1791
Male 40-49
00:49:57
00:49:57
185
40-49
Male
185
Midlands
4:59 min/km
00:49:57
217
1154
Nicola Collins
Nicola Collins #1154
Female 40-49
00:49:58
00:49:58
32
40-49
Female
32
4:59 min/km
00:49:58
218
1008
Chris Allen
Chris Allen #1008
Male 40-49
00:50:00
00:50:00
186
40-49
Male
186
5:00 min/km
00:50:00
219
2064
Stefan Hohls
Stefan Hohls #2064
Male Juniors
00:50:02
00:50:02
187
Juniors
Male
187
5:00 min/km
00:50:02
220
2100
Natalie Cooke
Natalie Cooke #2100
Female Open
00:50:02
00:50:02
33
Open
Female
33
5:00 min/km
00:50:02
221
2246
Ross Wright
Ross Wright #2246
Male 40-49
00:50:04
00:50:04
188
40-49
Male
188
5:00 min/km
00:50:04
222
2102
Jason Cooke
Jason Cooke #2102
Male 35-39
00:50:06
00:50:06
189
35-39
Male
189
5:00 min/km
00:50:06
223
1833
Luca Spagnuolo
Luca Spagnuolo #1833
Male 40-49
00:50:08
00:50:08
190
40-49
Male
190
5:00 min/km
00:50:08
224
2469
Sabelo K Ngcobo
Sabelo K Ngcobo #2469
Female 40-49
00:50:10
00:50:10
34
40-49
Female
34
Dube Village Ac
5:01 min/km
00:50:10
225
2347
Sokhela Thandekile
Sokhela Thandekile #2347
Female 40-49
00:50:18
00:50:18
35
40-49
Female
35
VITALITY
5:01 min/km
00:50:18
226
1936
Nalize Van Rooyen
Nalize Van Rooyen #1936
Female Open
00:50:22
00:50:22
36
Open
Female
36
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
5:02 min/km
00:50:22
227
1740
Calvin Rix
Calvin Rix #1740
Male Open
00:50:24
00:50:24
191
Open
Male
191
5:02 min/km
00:50:24
228
2387
Emrys Farland
Emrys Farland #2387
Male 40-49
00:50:24
00:50:24
192
40-49
Male
192
5:02 min/km
00:50:24
229
1900
James Torlage
James Torlage #1900
Male 35-39
00:50:30
00:50:30
193
35-39
Male
193
Natal Carbineers Athletic Club
5:03 min/km
00:50:30
230
1258
Andrew Fleming
Andrew Fleming #1258
Male 50-59
00:50:32
00:50:32
194
50-59
Male
194
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
5:03 min/km
00:50:32
231
1093
Rhonwyn Brayley
Rhonwyn Brayley #1093
Female 40-49
00:50:36
00:50:36
37
40-49
Female
37
SAVE ORION ATHLETICS
5:03 min/km
00:50:36
232
1166
Sue-ann Coskey
Sue-ann Coskey #1166
Female 35-39
00:50:39
00:50:39
38
35-39
Female
38
WESTVILLE AC
5:03 min/km
00:50:39
233
1141
Stuart Clark
Stuart Clark #1141
Male 40-49
00:50:40
00:50:40
195
40-49
Male
195
5:04 min/km
00:50:40
234
2451
Warren Wessels
Warren Wessels #2451
Male 40-49
00:50:45
00:50:45
196
40-49
Male
196
5:04 min/km
00:50:45
235
2448
Roland Hanson
Roland Hanson #2448
Male 40-49
00:50:47
00:50:47
197
40-49
Male
197
5:04 min/km
00:50:47
237
2139
David Burns
David Burns #2139
Male 35-39
00:50:51
00:50:51
199
35-39
Male
199
5:05 min/km
00:50:51
236
2208
Andrew Robinson
Andrew Robinson #2208
Male 40-49
00:50:51
00:50:51
198
40-49
Male
198
5:05 min/km
00:50:51
238
1687
Joss Perold
Joss Perold #1687
Male 35-39
00:50:52
00:50:52
200
35-39
Male
200
HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETICS CLUB
5:05 min/km
00:50:52
239
2070
Steven Benson
Steven Benson #2070
Male 35-39
00:50:53
00:50:53
201
35-39
Male
201
5:05 min/km
00:50:53
240
1889
Billy Thomas
Billy Thomas #1889
Male 35-39
00:50:57
00:50:57
202
35-39
Male
202
PDAC
5:05 min/km
00:50:57
241
1378
Stacey Hunt
Stacey Hunt #1378
Female Open
00:51:05
00:51:05
39
Open
Female
39
WESTVILLE
5:06 min/km
00:51:05
242
2069
Raymond Hair
Raymond Hair #2069
Male 40-49
00:51:10
00:51:10
203
40-49
Male
203
Amanzimtoti
5:07 min/km
00:51:10
243
2352
Jappie Jappie
Jappie Jappie #2352
Male 40-49
00:51:12
00:51:12
204
40-49
Male
204
5:07 min/km
00:51:12
244
2177
Bev Hardie
Bev Hardie #2177
Female 50-59
00:51:18
00:51:18
40
50-59
Female
40
Chiltern
5:07 min/km
00:51:18
245
1272
Sifiso Gambushe
Sifiso Gambushe #1272
Male 35-39
00:51:20
00:51:20
205
35-39
Male
205
Private
5:08 min/km
00:51:20
246
2300
Kate Carpenter
Kate Carpenter #2300
Female 40-49
00:51:21
00:51:21
41
40-49
Female
41
Hvac
5:08 min/km
00:51:21
247
2283
Angela Becky
Angela Becky #2283
Female 35-39
00:51:24
00:51:24
42
35-39
Female
42
WESTVILLE
5:08 min/km
00:51:24
248
1828
Stephan Snyman
Stephan Snyman #1828
Male Open
00:51:26
00:51:26
206
Open
Male
206
5:08 min/km
00:51:26
249
1844
Samantha Stephenson
Samantha Stephenson #1844
Female Open
00:51:27
00:51:27
43
Open
Female
43
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
5:08 min/km
00:51:27
251
1113
Leon Campher
Leon Campher #1113
Male 40-49
00:51:28
00:51:28
208
40-49
Male
208
GETFIT AC
5:08 min/km
00:51:28
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 5 of 30 (1452 items)
© 2023