XTERRA Grabouw
25/02/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Fedhealth XTERRA Full
Fedhealth XTERRA Lite
Trail Run 12km
Trail Run 6km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
Page 15 of 15 (721 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
Cycle
Run
19
27
Jan PYOTT
Jan PYOTT #27
Male Pro
02:39:36
02:39:36
14
(18)
Pro
14
Male
18
00:25:00
01:17:35
00:55:22
12
907
TEAM Best At Exercising
TEAM Best At Exercising #907
Male Team
02:37:34
02:37:34
4
(12)
Team
4
Male
12
00:24:57
01:22:28
00:48:37
24
26
Darryn PURTELL
Darryn PURTELL #26
Male Pro
02:42:53
02:42:53
17
(22)
Pro
17
Male
22
00:24:42
01:19:59
00:56:20
10
12
Francois CARLONI
Francois CARLONI #12
Male Pro
02:35:27
02:35:27
7
(10)
Pro
7
Male
10
00:24:09
01:15:30
00:53:21
247
581
Wayne WILLETTS
Wayne WILLETTS #581
Male 45-49
03:46:30
03:46:30
22
(191)
45-49
22
Male
191
00:24:04
01:44:27
01:33:05
4
22
Stuart MARAIS
Stuart MARAIS #22
Male Pro
02:24:42
02:24:42
3
(4)
Pro
3
Male
4
00:23:58
01:10:39
00:47:47
7
945
TEAM My Training Day
TEAM My Training Day #945
Male Team
02:34:01
02:34:01
2
(7)
Team
2
Male
7
00:23:22
01:18:45
00:50:22
15
24
Aidan NUGENT
Aidan NUGENT #24
Male Pro
02:38:45
02:38:45
11
(15)
Pro
11
Male
15
00:23:19
01:19:21
00:54:25
14
Brice DAUBORD
Brice DAUBORD #14
Male Pro
Not started
Not started
Pro
Male
00:23:18
01:19:30
30
172
Janos DYLAN
Janos DYLAN #172
Male 25-29
02:45:01
02:45:01
1
(27)
25-29
1
Male
27
00:22:58
01:23:02
00:56:52
45
913
TEAM BMT Elite ladies
TEAM BMT Elite ladies #913
Female Team
02:55:30
02:55:30
1
(4)
Team
1
Female
4
00:22:57
01:32:40
02:55:30
3
35
Bradley WEISS
Bradley WEISS #35
Male Pro
02:23:05
02:23:05
2
(3)
Pro
2
Male
3
00:22:53
01:10:15
00:47:57
6
11
Theo BLIGNAUT
Theo BLIGNAUT #11
Male Pro
02:31:59
02:31:59
5
(6)
Pro
5
Male
6
00:22:47
01:15:55
00:51:32
41
19
Rachel KLAMER
Rachel KLAMER #19
Female Pro
02:54:11
02:54:11
3
(3)
Pro
3
Female
3
00:22:41
01:33:59
00:55:35
8
38
James CUNNAMA
James CUNNAMA #38
Male Pro
02:34:32
02:34:32
6
(8)
Pro
6
Male
8
00:22:25
01:21:49
00:47:55
16
10
Flora Duffy
Flora Duffy #10
Female Pro
02:39:00
02:39:00
1
(1)
Pro
1
Female
1
00:22:18
01:18:49
00:55:56
31
28
Mari RABIE
Mari RABIE #28
Female Pro
02:45:31
02:45:31
2
(2)
Pro
2
Female
2
00:22:13
01:25:53
00:55:42
17
15
Brad Matthew EDWARDS
Brad Matthew EDWARDS #15
Male Pro
02:39:05
02:39:05
12
(16)
Pro
12
Male
16
00:22:12
01:17:48
00:57:15
2
23
Richard MURRAY
Richard MURRAY #23
Male Pro
02:22:46
02:22:46
1
(2)
Pro
1
Male
2
00:22:11
01:11:48
00:47:10
1
914
Team BMT MENS ELITE TEAM
Team BMT MENS ELITE TEAM #914
Male Team
02:21:53
02:21:53
1
(1)
Team
1
Male
1
00:21:31
01:14:04
00:45:11
349
Jordan MAZE
Jordan MAZE #349
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
00:02:41
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
Page 15 of 15 (721 items)
© 2023