Sani Stagger
26/11/2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km down
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (346 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Halfway
Finish
250
402
Philile Nomsa GCWENSA
Philile Nomsa GCWENSA #402
Female 40-49
06:52:44
06:52:44
8
(62)
40-49
8
Female
62
Eskom Athletic Club
03:59:13
06:52:44
251
515
Zandile MTSHALI
Zandile MTSHALI #515
Female 35-39
06:57:40
06:57:40
14
(63)
35-39
14
Female
63
Richards Bay Athletics Club
03:50:38
06:57:40
252
445
Busi KHANYILE
Busi KHANYILE #445
Female 40-49
06:57:45
06:57:45
9
(64)
40-49
9
Female
64
TEAM VITALITY
03:51:52
06:57:45
253
398
Thys FOURIE
Thys FOURIE #398
Male 40-49
06:58:28
06:58:28
60
(189)
40-49
60
Male
189
Alpha Centurion Runners
03:40:45
06:58:28
254
367
Philip DE WET
Philip DE WET #367
Male 40-49
06:58:29
06:58:29
61
(190)
40-49
61
Male
190
Unlisted Club
03:32:33
06:58:29
370
Duane DICKS
Duane DICKS #370
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Dolphin Coast Striders
333
Moritz BOTHA
Moritz BOTHA #333
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
National Treasury Athletics Club
501
Hazel MOLLER
Hazel MOLLER #501
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Bedfordview Country Club
435
Dipesh JOGI
Dipesh JOGI #435
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
Rocky Road Runners
466
Lisa MACKENZIE
Lisa MACKENZIE #466
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY
610
Ian TAIT
Ian TAIT #610
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
Stella Athletic Club
381
Gerrit DUVENHAGE
Gerrit DUVENHAGE #381
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY
621
Georg VAN DER MERWE
Georg VAN DER MERWE #621
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Paarl Athletic Club
03:59:52
459
Dimakatso LETUKA
Dimakatso LETUKA #459
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
Airports Athletic Club
415
Taryn HAIGH
Taryn HAIGH #415
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Sani Athletic Club
469
Priscilla MADLALA
Priscilla MADLALA #469
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
Phuma Kzn Ac
486
Mark MCCALGAN
Mark MCCALGAN #486
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Amanzimtoti Athletic Club
615
Myra TSHIKANE
Myra TSHIKANE #615
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Old Mutual Athletic Club
483
Paul MASUTA
Paul MASUTA #483
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
First National Bank Runners Cg
319
Ronell BEAN
Ronell BEAN #319
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
Vryheid Athletic Club
386
Casper ERASMUS
Casper ERASMUS #386
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Fit Pretoria (Gn).
443
Tebogo KGAGE
Tebogo KGAGE #443
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
Manoni Running Club
03:56:09
394
Frank FLOWERS
Frank FLOWERS #394
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Mpumalanga Road Running
362
Donovan Miller
Donovan Miller #362
Male 20-34
DNF
DNF
20-34
Male
580
Raymond SCOTT
Raymond SCOTT #580
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Durban Old Boys Running Club
645
Clinton WOODLEY
Clinton WOODLEY #645
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Umhlathuze Athletic Club
500
Chris MOLLER
Chris MOLLER #500
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Umhlathuze Athletic Club
344
Nomampondo CAMANE
Nomampondo CAMANE #344
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Nedbank Running Cg Johannesburg
301
Fikile Robert Seth MKUTYUKELWA
Fikile Robert Seth MKUTYUKELWA #301
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
South Coast Striders
424
Donald HLUBI
Donald HLUBI #424
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
Makana Athletics Club
305
Mario ALVARES
Mario ALVARES #305
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Run For Life Athletic Club
599
Nicky SMITH
Nicky SMITH #599
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Running Inn
307
Niemand ANDRE
Niemand ANDRE #307
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Durban Old Boys Running Club
628
Johanna VAN WYK
Johanna VAN WYK #628
Female 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Female
Sasol Marathon Club [Secunda]
648
Maria ZUCCOLO
Maria ZUCCOLO #648
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
Rand Athletic Club
529
Rajen NAIDOO
Rajen NAIDOO #529
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
Newlands Athletic Club
555
Tefo J PHAFANE
Tefo J PHAFANE #555
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Sa Police Northern Free State
613
Wayne THOMASON
Wayne THOMASON #613
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
TEAM VITALITY
554
Alan PETZER
Alan PETZER #554
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Chiltern Athletics
616
Tshegofatso TSHIKANE
Tshegofatso TSHIKANE #616
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Rand Athletic Club
348
Chris CLEATOR
Chris CLEATOR #348
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Kearsney Striders
585
Reeshi SEWPAUL
Reeshi SEWPAUL #585
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Chatsworth Athletic Club
627
Jan VAN VREDEN
Jan VAN VREDEN #627
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Assegaai Marathon Club
552
Mihaela PETCU
Mihaela PETCU #552
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
Nbc Athletics Club
640
John WASSERFALL
John WASSERFALL #640
Male 60-69
DNF
DNF
60-69
Male
Hillcrest Villagers Athletics Club
03:53:58
576
Norman SANDERS
Norman SANDERS #576
Male 60-69
Started
Started
60-69
Male
Hilton Harriers
571
Paula RICHARDSON
Paula RICHARDSON #571
Female 60-69
Started
Started
60-69
Female
Buffalo Road Runners
436
Anthony John MANNING
Anthony John MANNING #436
Male 60-69
DNF
DNF
60-69
Male
Getfit Athletic Club
502
Tony MOLOI
Tony MOLOI #502
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
Diepkloof Athletic Club
549
Dan PALIAM
Dan PALIAM #549
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Chatsworth Athletic Club
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (346 items)
© 2023